Durham Striders Timing and Meet Mgt.  - Contractor License   9/20/2017 - 4:27 PM
                  2017 North Carolina Senior Games - 9/20/2017                   
                         Durham County Memorial Stadium                          
 
Event 4  Women 50-54 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
50-54 Meet R: M 33.83  9/28/2016   Cheryl Bey, NCSG SF                           
50-54 Meet R: M 37.06  9/24/2015   Cindy Gaffney, State Finals                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Bey, Cheryl               53 State Finals           33.55      31.85M  1.9  4
  2 Wilton, Lane              51 State Finals           32.88      32.18M  1.9  4
  3 Isbell, Karen             52 State Finals           39.62      38.76   1.9  4
Event 4  Women 55-59 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
55-59 Meet R: M 32.70  2009        Irma Bond, Unattached                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Clemmons, Patricia        58 State Finals           35.06      37.74   0.3  3
  2 Braswell, Jane            58 State Finals           40.59      38.40   0.3  3
Event 4  Women 60-64 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
60-64 Meet R: M 30.82  2010        Helen Boston, Unattached                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Gibson, Shirley           63 State Finals           47.93      38.85  -0.1  2
Event 4  Women 65-69 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
65-69 Meet R: M 35.42  9/24/2015   Irma Bond-Maxbauer, State Finals              
65-69 Meet R: M 35.42  9/24/2015   Irma Bond-Maxbauer, State Finals              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Barnes, Jane              65 State Finals           33.81      33.54M -0.1  2
  2 Bond-Maxbauer, Irma       67 State Finals           38.78      34.50M -0.1  2
  3 Lynch, Fostina            67 State Finals         1:03.16      57.06  -0.1  2
Event 4  Women 70-74 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
70-74 Meet R: M 37.40  9/27/2012   Blandine Tate, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Andrews, Angela           70 State Finals         1:01.78      53.58  -0.1  2
Event 4  Women 75-79 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================   
75-79 Meet R: M 40.71  9/24/2015   Louise Guardino, State Finals                 
75-79 Meet R: M 40.71  9/24/2015   Louise Guardino, State Finals                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind   
==============================================================================   
  1 Guardino, Louise          77 State Finals           43.54      42.38   1.1   
  2 Moss, Judith              79 State Finals         1:07.47      58.17   1.1   
Event 4  Women 80-84 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================   
80-84 Meet R: M 56.18  9/24/2015   Beth Carrin, State Finals                     
80-84 Meet R: M 56.18  9/24/2015   Beth Carrin, State Finals                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind   
==============================================================================   
  1 Carrin, Beth              83 State Finals           59.58      52.68M  1.1   
  2 Sowerby, Dot              84 State Finals           59.59    1:10.30   1.1   
  3 Church, Rachel            82 State Finals         1:28.99    1:22.16   1.1