Licensed to Durham Striders Timing and Meet Mgt.  - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 9/19/2017 08:25 AM
                 2017 North Carolina Senior Games - 9/20/2017                  
                        Durham County Memorial Stadium                         
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 21  Women Long Jump (34)
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Bond, Fay                    W94 State Finals             ND 
  2  Brinson, Ruby                W89 State Finals             ND 
  3  Williams, Olivia             W88 State Finals             ND 
  4  Church, Rachel               W82 State Finals             ND 
  5  Allison, Frances             W84 State Finals             ND 
  6  Glass, Mary                  W79 State Finals             ND 
  7  Moss, Judith                 W79 State Finals             ND 
  8  Taylor, Johnnie              W75 State Finals             ND 
  9  Andrews, Angela              W70 State Finals             ND 
 10  Beck, Beverly                W71 State Finals             ND 
 11  Broach, Virginia             W72 State Finals             ND 
 12                                                               
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Green-Holley, Reba           W70 State Finals             ND 
  2  Divine, Karyn                W70 State Finals             ND 
  3  Gaskill, Amanda              W73 State Finals             ND 
  4  Crowe, Loretta               W74 State Finals             ND 
  5  Hall, Joan                   W72 State Finals             ND 
  6  Barnes, Jane                 W65 State Finals             ND 
  7  Gillam, Carolyn              W68 State Finals             ND 
  8  Bond-Maxbauer, Irma          W67 State Finals             ND 
  9  Lynch, Fostina               W67 State Finals             ND 
 10  Kelly-Royal, Patricia        W66 State Finals             ND 
 11  Bremser, Chery               W66 State Finals             ND 
 12                                                               
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Isbell, Karen                W52 State Finals             ND 
  2  Littlejohn, Kathi            W63 State Finals             ND 
  3  Lynch, Denise                W52 State Finals             ND 
  4  Junaluska, Carmen            W62 State Finals             ND 
  5  Smith, Helen                 W61 State Finals             ND 
  6  Galbreath, Yvonne            W56 State Finals             ND 
  7  Gibson, Shirley              W63 State Finals             ND 
  8  Rodgers, Cindy               W54 State Finals             ND 
  9  Foti, Theresa                W53 State Finals             ND 
 10  Clayton, Berney              W61 State Finals             ND 
 11  Clemmons, Patricia           W58 State Finals             ND 
 12  Matthews, Yvette             W63 State Finals             ND 
 13                                                               
 14