Licensed to Durham Striders Timing and Meet Mgt.  - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 9/19/2017 08:25 AM
                 2017 North Carolina Senior Games - 9/20/2017                  
                        Durham County Memorial Stadium                         
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 22  Men Long Jump (62)
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  McCoy, Willard               M84 State Finals             ND 
  2  Gramley, William             M82 State Finals             ND 
  3  Rogers, David                M79 State Finals             ND 
  4  Moore, Clarence              M78 State Finals             ND 
  5  Boykin, Frank                M80 State Finals             ND 
  6  Gaskill, Grady               M89 State Finals             ND 
  7  Crowe, Sylvester             M79 State Finals             ND 
  8  Powell, Wilfort              M84 State Finals             ND 
  9  Wrenn, Vance                 M75 State Finals             ND 
 10  Bartlett, Leandrew           M75 State Finals             ND 
 11  Dunaye, Ed                   M83 State Finals             ND 
 12  Von Stamwitz, Richard        M85 State Finals             ND 
 13  Carvalho, Alan               M81 State Finals             ND 
 14  Garrett, JT                  M75 State Finals             ND 
 15  Henley, Tom                  M75 State Finals             ND 
 16  Herbert, David               M87 State Finals             ND 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Martin, Terry                M71 State Finals             ND 
  2  Roddy, James                 M70 State Finals             ND 
  3  Hansz, James                 M76 State Finals             ND 
  4  Skrabak, John                M70 State Finals             ND 
  5  Sheridan, Joe                M70 State Finals             ND 
  6  Wells, Wendell               M72 State Finals             ND 
  7  Hines, Paul                  M76 State Finals             ND 
  8  Stallings, Johnnie           M73 State Finals             ND 
  9  Anderson, Wayne              M72 State Finals             ND 
 10  Cooper, Wil                  M72 State Finals             ND 
 11  Cliette, George              M73 State Finals             ND 
 12  Gibson, Melvin               M77 State Finals             ND 
 13  Jones, Robert                M78 State Finals             ND 
 14  Farr, John                   M76 State Finals             ND 
 15                                                               
 16                                                               
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Stone, Eddie                 M60 State Finals             ND 
  2  Williams, John               M69 State Finals             ND 
  3  Lee, Edwin                   M62 State Finals             ND 
  4  Siler, Bernie                M66 State Finals             ND 
  5  Anderson, David              M69 State Finals             ND 
  6  Beasley, Martin              M66 State Finals             ND 
  7  Roberts, Michael             M68 State Finals             ND 
  8  Miller, Warren               M63 State Finals             ND 
  9  Lindsey, Gary                M60 State Finals             ND 
 10  Walkingstick, James          M60 State Finals             ND 
 11  Hardison, John               M69 State Finals             ND 
 12  Johnson, Wade                M60 State Finals             ND 
 13  Flanders, Ronald             M61 State Finals             ND 
 14  Allen III, John              M63 State Finals             ND 
 15  Cooper, Luray                M63 State Finals             ND 
 16  Rodgers, John                M66 State Finals             ND 
Flight 4  Finals
  1  Gibson, Dennis               M64 State Finals             ND 
  2  Meekins, Julius              M58 State Finals             ND 
  3  Shanklin, Mark               M58 State Finals             ND 
  4  Phelps, Michael              M51 State Finals             ND 
  5  Mills, Gary                  M51 State Finals             ND 
  6  Anderson Jr, Edward          M55 State Finals             ND 
  7  Intintolo, John              M55 State Finals             ND 
  8  Olivieri-Robert, Luis        M55 State Finals             ND 
  9  Marchi, Basil                M56 State Finals             ND 
 10  Payne, Mickey                M51 State Finals             ND 
 11  Calhoun, Mark                M58 State Finals             ND 
 12  Suddueth, Preston            M58 State Finals             ND 
 13  Bonham, Jerry                M59 State Finals             ND 
 14  Patterson, Patrick           M50 State Finals             ND 
 15  Baker, Todd                  M55 State Finals             ND 
 16  Isley, Scott                 M52 State Finals             ND