Licensed to Durham Striders Timing and Meet Mgt.  - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/29/2013
    2013 Russell E. Blunt East Coast Invitational - 7/19/2013 to 7/21/2013     
                      Hosted by Durham StridersTrack Club                      
                  Durham County Memorial Stadium - Durham, NC                  
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 180                       
 
                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Durham Striders TC                 DUST            474  
                2 Charlotte Flights TC               CHFL            217  
                3 Bermuda Pacers TC                  BEPA            183  
                4 Track Xplosion                     TRXP            136  
                5 Hp Panthers Elite TC               HPPE            108  
                6 Supersonics TC                     SUPE             98  
                7 Island Gliders TC                  ISGL             73  
                8 Lights Out                         LIOA             72  
                9 Nc Speed Divas                     NCSD             71  
               10 Central VA Track Field Club        CVTF             66  
               11 Greensboro Pacesetters TC          GRPT             57  
               11 Hurdles First TC                   HUFI             57  
               13 Carolina Allstars                  CAAL             55  
               14 Next Level TC                      NELE             51  
               15 Greensboro Champions               GRCA             50  
               16 Carolina Elite Track And Fiel      CETA             41  
               17 High Point Heat Track              HPHT             36  
               18 Sandhills TC                       SANA             34  
               18 Bull City Express                  BULL             34  
               20 Western Branch TC                  WEBR             30  
               21 Higher Power AC                    HIPO             29  
               22 Carolina Flash TC                  CFLA             28  
               22 Triangle Champions                 TRCA             28  
               24 The Flyers Tc Bermuda              FLBE             26  
               25 Knoxville Youth Athletics          KNYA             25  
               26 Carolina Rockets                   CARO             24  
               27 Revelation Peak Performance TC     REPA             23  
               28 Charlotte Heat TC                  CHHE             22  
               29 The Greensboro Cheetahs            GRCH             21  
               30 Ligas Pequeñas De Atletismo        LIGA             20  
               30 Isla Menos Track Club              ISLA             20  
               30 Nwtc                               NWTC             20  
               33 Carolina Flamez TC                 CAFL             18  
               33 Gs Roanoke Chowan Jaguars          GRCJ             18  
               33 Prime TC                           PRIM             18  
               36 Storm X Elite                      STXE             16  
               36 Gastonia Eagles Track Team         GETT             16  
               36 Elite Champions                    ELCH             16  
               39 Fayetteville Flyers                FAFL             15  
               40 Salisbury Speedsters Elite         SASE             14  
               41 Ymca TC                            YMCA             12  
               41 Jr Striders                        STRI             12  
               41 Capitol City Striders Dc           CCSD             12  
               41 Greensboro Gladiators              GRGL             12  
               45 Capital City Striders Inc          CCSI             11  
               46 Greensboro Blazers                 GRBL              9  
               47 Winslow Elite TC                   WIEL              6  
               47 Kindersport Elite Track            KIET              6  
               49 Speed City Chargers                SPCC              5  
               49 University City Youth Niners       UCYN              5  
               51 Dash TC                            DASH              3  
               52 Fayetteville Flyers                FAFA              2  
               53 Gjtc                               GJTA              1  
               53 Carolina Roadrunners               CARA              1  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Durham Striders TC                 DUST            197  
                2 Bermuda Pacers TC                  BEPA            176  
                3 Charlotte Flights TC               CHFL            156  
                4 Carolina Elite Track And Fiel      CETA            144  
                5 Track Xplosion                     TRXP            120  
                6 Sandhills TC                       SANA             89  
                7 Carolina Allstars                  CAAL             83  
                8 Jr Striders                        STRI             77  
                9 Elite Champions                    ELCH             76  
               10 Central VA Track Field Club        CVTF             72  
               11 Charlotte Heat TC                  CHHE             62  
               12 Winston-Salem Roadrunners          WSRR             55  
               12 Greensboro Champions               GRCA             55  
               14 Western Branch TC                  WEBR             51  
               15 Lights Out                         LIOA             46  
               16 Bull City Express                  BULL             45  
               16 Hurdles First TC                   HUFI             45  
               18 Stallion TC Inc                    STIN             43  
               19 Pure Talent                        PUTA             41  
               20 Knoxville Youth Athletics          KNYA             40  
               21 Greensboro Pacesetters TC          GRPT             37  
               22 Next Level TC                      NELE             36  
               23 Dash TC                            DASH             34  
               24 Salisbury Speedsters Elite         SASE             33  
               25 Prime TC                           PRIM             31  
               25 Island Gliders TC                  ISGL             31  
               25 High Point Heat Track              HPHT             31  
               28 Triangle Champions                 TRCA             28  
               29 Lions Den                          LIDE             26  
               29 Ic Speed TC                        ICSP             26  
               31 Greensboro Gladiators              GRGL             25  
               31 Carolina Eagles Track Field        CETB             25  
               33 The Flyers Tc Bermuda              FLBE             24  
               34 Revelation Peak Performance TC     REPA             22  
               34 Supersonics TC                     SUPE             22  
               36 Smyrna TC                          SMYR             20  
               36 Carolina Rockets                   CARO             20  
               36 Gs Roanoke Chowan Jaguars          GRCJ             20  
               36 Ligas Pequeñas De Atletismo        LIGA             20  
               40 Fayetteville Flyers                FAFL             19  
               41 Carolina Roadrunners               CARA             18  
               42 Ymca TC                            YMCA             16  
               43 Hp Panthers Elite TC               HPPE             14  
               43 Epitome                            EPIT             14  
               45 Baltimore Athletic Club            BATC             13  
               45 Wilson Track And Field             WTAF             13  
               47 Capitol City Striders Dc           CCSD             12  
               48 The Greensboro Cheetahs            GRCH             11  
               49 Gjtc                               GJTA             10  
               49 Low Country Express TC             LOCE             10  
               49 Capital City Striders Inc          CCSI             10  
               52 Greensboro Blazers                 GRBL              6  
               52 Tri-City Relays Track              TRRT              6  
               54 University City Youth Niners       UCYN              5  
               54 Northwest Tc Inc                   NOIN              5  
               56 Carolina Flash TC                  CFLA              4  
               57 Isla Menos Track Club              ISLA              2  
               58 Speed City Chargers                SPCC              1  
               58 Higher Power AC                    HIPO              1  
 
                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Durham Striders TC                 DUST            671  
                2 Charlotte Flights TC               CHFL            373  
                3 Bermuda Pacers TC                  BEPA            359  
                4 Track Xplosion                     TRXP            256  
                5 Carolina Elite Track And Fiel      CETA            185  
                6 Carolina Allstars                  CAAL            138  
                6 Central VA Track Field Club        CVTF            138  
                8 Sandhills TC                       SANA            123  
                9 Hp Panthers Elite TC               HPPE            122  
               10 Supersonics TC                     SUPE            120  
               11 Lights Out                         LIOA            118  
               12 Greensboro Champions               GRCA            105  
               13 Island Gliders TC                  ISGL            104  
               14 Hurdles First TC                   HUFI            102  
               15 Greensboro Pacesetters TC          GRPT             94  
               16 Elite Champions                    ELCH             92  
               17 Jr Striders                        STRI             89  
               18 Next Level TC                      NELE             87  
               19 Charlotte Heat TC                  CHHE             84  
               20 Western Branch TC                  WEBR             81  
               21 Bull City Express                  BULL             79  
               22 Nc Speed Divas                     NCSD             71  
               23 High Point Heat Track              HPHT             67  
               24 Knoxville Youth Athletics          KNYA             65  
               25 Triangle Champions                 TRCA             56  
               26 Winston-Salem Roadrunners          WSRR             55  
               27 The Flyers Tc Bermuda              FLBE             50  
               28 Prime TC                           PRIM             49  
               29 Salisbury Speedsters Elite         SASE             47  
               30 Revelation Peak Performance TC     REPA             45  
               31 Carolina Rockets                   CARO             44  
               32 Stallion TC Inc                    STIN             43  
               33 Pure Talent                        PUTA             41  
               34 Ligas Pequeñas De Atletismo        LIGA             40  
               35 Gs Roanoke Chowan Jaguars          GRCJ             38  
               36 Greensboro Gladiators              GRGL             37  
               36 Dash TC                            DASH             37  
               38 Fayetteville Flyers                FAFL             34  
               39 The Greensboro Cheetahs            GRCH             32  
               39 Carolina Flash TC                  CFLA             32  
               41 Higher Power AC                    HIPO             30  
               42 Ymca TC                            YMCA             28  
               43 Lions Den                          LIDE             26  
               43 Ic Speed TC                        ICSP             26  
               45 Carolina Eagles Track Field        CETB             25  
               46 Capitol City Striders Dc           CCSD             24  
               47 Isla Menos Track Club              ISLA             22  
               48 Capital City Striders Inc          CCSI             21  
               49 Nwtc                               NWTC             20  
               49 Smyrna TC                          SMYR             20  
               51 Carolina Roadrunners               CARA             19  
               52 Carolina Flamez TC                 CAFL             18  
               53 Gastonia Eagles Track Team         GETT             16  
               53 Storm X Elite                      STXE             16  
               55 Greensboro Blazers                 GRBL             15  
               56 Epitome                            EPIT             14  
               57 Baltimore Athletic Club            BATC             13  
               57 Wilson Track And Field             WTAF             13  
               59 Gjtc                               GJTA             11  
               60 University City Youth Niners       UCYN             10  
               60 Low Country Express TC             LOCE             10  
               62 Kindersport Elite Track            KIET              6  
               62 Speed City Chargers                SPCC              6  
               62 Winslow Elite TC                   WIEL              6  
               62 Tri-City Relays Track              TRRT              6  
               66 Northwest Tc Inc                   NOIN              5  
               67 Fayetteville Flyers                FAFA              2