Licensed to Durham Striders Timing and Meet Mgt.  - Contractor License
                                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/7/2014
                     2014 Durham Striders Inter-Squad Meet                     
                        Burlington Cummings High School                        
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Joslyn Hamilton              Durham Strid             17.21   2 
  2 Jordyn Anderson              Durham Strid             17.29   2 
  3 Laila Tedder                 Durham Strid             17.34   2 
  4 Zaneta Hudson                Durham Strid             18.60   2 
  5 Brooke Packingham            Durham Strid             19.24   1 
  6 J'Nyah Best                  Durham Strid             19.50   2 
  7 Kendall Turner               Durham Strid             19.90   2 
  8 Kai Oduor                    Durham Strid             19.99   1 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Joslyn Hamilton              Durham Strid             35.78   2 
  2 Jordyn Anderson              Durham Strid             37.32   2 
  3 Laila Tedder                 Durham Strid             37.54   2 
  4 Brooke Packingham            Durham Strid             39.73   1 
  5 Kendall Turner               Durham Strid             42.23   1 
  6 Morgan Fulton                Durham Strid             43.45   1 
  7 J'Nyah Best                  Durham Strid             47.39   2 
  8 Ja'Nise Diggs                Durham Strid             47.85   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jordyn Anderson              Durham Strid           1:21.08   2 
  2 Joslyn Hamilton              Durham Strid           1:21.09   2 
  3 Zaneta Hudson                Durham Strid           1:27.12   2 
  4 Brooke Packingham            Durham Strid           1:29.33   1 
  5 Laila Tedder                 Durham Strid           1:30.85   2 
  6 Deja Brooks                  Durham Strid           1:35.17   1 
  7 Kendall Turner               Durham Strid           1:41.37   1 
  8 J'Nyah Best                  Durham Strid           1:43.97   2 
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Deja Brooks                  Durham Strid             2.66m    8-08.75 
  2 Joslyn Hamilton              Durham Strid             2.65m    8-08.50 
  3 Zaneta Hudson                Durham Strid             2.39m    7-10.25 
  4 Brooke Packingham            Durham Strid             2.15m    7-00.75 
  5 Laila Tedder                 Durham Strid             2.02m    6-07.50 
  6 Morgan Fulton                Durham Strid             1.76m    5-09.25 
 
Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Deja Brooks                  Durham Strid             5.14m   16-10.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Deja Brooks                  Durham Strid             7.60m      24-11 
  2 Morgan Fulton                Durham Strid             5.38m      17-08 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alana Acker                  Durham Strid             15.36   2 
  2 Noah Swann                   Durham Strid             15.62   2 
  3 Kennedy Turner               Durham Strid             15.76   2 
  4 Omya Warren                  Durham Strid             15.86   2 
  5 Charlee Davis                Durham Strid             16.34   1 
  6 Kyla Crumpler                Durham Strid             16.61   2 
  7 Gabrielle Hargrave           Durham Strid             16.84   1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alana Acker                  Durham Strid             32.09   2 
  2 Noah Swann                   Durham Strid             32.72   2 
  3 Omya Warren                  Durham Strid             33.33   2 
  4 Natalie Geter                Durham Strid             33.57   2 
  5 Kyla Crumpler                Durham Strid             33.71   1 
  6 Charlee Davis                Durham Strid             34.45   1 
  7 Gabrielle Hargrave           Durham Strid             34.75   1 
  8 Kennedy Turner               Durham Strid             35.51   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Natalie Geter                Durham Strid           1:15.40  
  2 Omya Warren                  Durham Strid           1:16.23  
  3 Makayla McDonald             Durham Strid           1:16.41  
  4 Gabrielle Hargrave           Durham Strid           1:22.49  
  5 Kyla Crumpler                Durham Strid           1:22.56  
  6 Kennedy Turner               Durham Strid           1:27.28  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Makayla McDonald             Durham Strid           2:59.86  
  2 Natalie Geter                Durham Strid           3:04.88  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Makayla McDonald             Durham Strid           6:20.03  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gabrielle Hargrave           Durham Strid             1.17m    3-10.00 
  2 Alana Acker                  Durham Strid             1.02m    3-04.00 
  3 Kyla Crumpler                Durham Strid             0.96m    3-01.75 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kennedy Turner               Durham Strid             3.44m   11-03.50 
  2 Omya Warren                  Durham Strid             3.35m   11-00.00 
  3 Alana Acker                  Durham Strid             3.29m   10-09.50 
  4 Noah Swann                   Durham Strid             3.13m   10-03.25 
  5 Charlee Davis                Durham Strid             2.86m    9-04.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jaylond Rogers               Durham Strid             5.66m   18-07.00 
  2 Veronica Quiett              Durham Strid             4.28m   14-00.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Charlee Davis                Durham Strid             9.40m      30-10 
  2 Jaylond Rogers               Durham Strid             8.62m      28-03 
  3 Veronica Quiett              Durham Strid             8.26m      27-01 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maeghan Wallace              Durham Strid             13.41   2 
  2 Jydia Faucette               Durham Strid             14.28   2 
  3 Taylor Robinson              Durham Strid             14.29   2 
  4 Demaiya Clark                Durham Strid             15.54   2 
  5 Erica Felder                 Durham Strid             17.11   2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maeghan Wallace              Durham Strid             28.67  
  2 Taylor Robinson              Durham Strid             29.10  
  3 Jydia Faucette               Durham Strid             29.79  
  4 Derica Currie                Durham Strid             29.88  
  5 Demaiya Clark                Durham Strid             32.71  
  6 Erica Felder                 Durham Strid             36.28  
  7 Amari Reaves                 Durham Strid             36.51  
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor Robinson              Durham Strid           1:06.25  
  2 Jydia Faucette               Durham Strid           1:10.16  
  3 Derica Currie                Durham Strid           1:15.32  
  4 Demaiya Clark                Durham Strid           1:15.99  
  5 Amari Reaves                 Durham Strid           1:27.96  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mariah Frazier               Durham Strid             13.02  
  2 Derica Currie                Durham Strid             13.86  
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Amari Reaves                 Durham Strid             1.27m    4-02.00 
  2 Jydia Faucette               Durham Strid             1.17m    3-10.00 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Derica Currie                Durham Strid             4.45m   14-07.25 
  2 Maeghan Wallace              Durham Strid             4.29m   14-01.00 
  3 Mariah Frazier               Durham Strid             4.16m   13-07.75 
  4 Jydia Faucette               Durham Strid             3.79m   12-05.25 
  5 Amari Reaves                 Durham Strid             3.08m   10-01.25 
  6 Demaiya Clark                Durham Strid             2.33m    7-07.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mariah Frazier               Durham Strid             8.04m   26-04.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Maeghan Wallace              Durham Strid            21.60m      70-10 
  2 Mariah Frazier               Durham Strid            21.22m      69-07 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jessica Wright               Durham Strid             12.97   2 
  2 Mignon Smith                 Durham Strid             13.36   2 
  3 Bailey Mccray                Durham Strid             13.56   2 
  4 Tamelia Grimsley             Durham Strid             13.57   2 
  5 Sabrina James                Durham Strid             14.27   2 
  6 Uche Nwogalalanya            Durham Strid             14.47   2 
  7 Sumre Freshwater             Durham Strid             14.70   1 
  8 Nicole Bell                  Durham Strid             15.39   2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jessica Wright               Durham Strid             26.40   2 
  2 Ashlan Bowdry                Durham Strid             27.00   2 
  3 Mignon Smith                 Durham Strid             28.27   2 
  4 Tamelia Grimsley             Durham Strid             28.32   2 
  5 Brianna Acker                Durham Strid             29.17   2 
  6 Sumre Freshwater             Durham Strid             30.04   1 
  7 Uche Nwogalalanya            Durham Strid             30.98   2 
  8 Sabrina James                Durham Strid             31.36   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ashlan Bowdry                Durham Strid           1:01.20   2 
  2 Jessica Wright               Durham Strid           1:01.26   2 
  3 Jada Green                   Durham Strid           1:05.02   2 
  4 Mignon Smith                 Durham Strid           1:07.91   2 
  5 Sabrina James                Durham Strid           1:09.63   1 
  6 Sumre Freshwater             Durham Strid           1:10.84   1 
  7 Brianna Acker                Durham Strid           1:11.80   2 
  8 Azaria Woods                 Durham Strid           1:17.66   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ty'Nisha Turner              Durham Strid           3:04.23  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ty'Nisha Turner              Durham Strid           6:16.51  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelsia Moore                 Durham Strid             15.53  
  2 Bailey Mccray                Durham Strid             15.94  
  3 Jada Green                   Durham Strid             16.41  
  4 Alani Rouse                  Durham Strid             16.87  
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelsia Moore                 Durham Strid             31.61  
  2 Jada Green                   Durham Strid             32.36  
  3 Alani Rouse                  Durham Strid             32.49  
  4 Ashlan Bowdry                Durham Strid             34.29  
  5 Mikayla Watkins              Durham Strid             45.48  
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bailey Mccray                Durham Strid             1.32m    4-04.00 
  2 Brianna Acker                Durham Strid             1.27m    4-02.00 
  3 Uche Nwogalalanya            Durham Strid             1.22m    4-00.00 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bailey Mccray                Durham Strid             4.93m   16-02.25 
  2 Kelsia Moore                 Durham Strid             4.74m   15-06.75 
  3 Jada Green                   Durham Strid             4.64m   15-02.75 
  4 Alani Rouse                  Durham Strid             4.61m   15-01.50 
  5 Brianna Acker                Durham Strid             4.23m   13-10.50 
  6 Mahogani Thomas              Durham Strid             4.09m   13-05.00 
  7 Nicole Bell                  Durham Strid             3.73m   12-03.00 
  8 Tamelia Grimsley             Durham Strid             3.58m   11-09.00 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alani Rouse                  Durham Strid             9.76m   32-00.25 
  2 Kelsia Moore                 Durham Strid             9.56m   31-04.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jada Green                   Durham Strid             8.95m   29-04.50 
  2 Mikayla Watkins              Durham Strid             8.93m   29-03.75 
  3 Nicole Bell                  Durham Strid             8.59m   28-02.25 
  4 Jasmine Rogers               Durham Strid            J8.59m   28-02.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mikayla Watkins              Durham Strid            19.09m      62-07 
  2 Jasmine Rogers               Durham Strid            16.55m      54-03 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cha'mia Rothwell             Durham Strid             12.60   2 
  2 Jordan Moore                 Durham Strid             13.12   2 
  3 Amillieon Smith              Durham Strid             13.14   2 
  4 Li'ge Reese                  Durham Strid             13.32   1 
  5 Kenyae Majors                Durham Strid             13.43   2 
  6 Joyceanna Howard             Durham Strid             13.55   2 
  7 Jaida Henderson              Durham Strid             13.94   2 
  8 Camryn Smith                 Durham Strid             14.25   1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cha'mia Rothwell             Durham Strid             25.93   2 
  2 Amillieon Smith              Durham Strid             26.61   2 
  3 Jordan Moore                 Durham Strid             27.14   2 
  4 Li'ge Reese                  Durham Strid             27.36   1 
  5 Amy Carpenter                Durham Strid             27.56   1 
  6 Joyceanna Howard             Durham Strid             27.72   2 
  7 Janaeshia Thomas             Durham Strid             27.86   2 
  8 Camryn Smith                 Durham Strid             29.71   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Janaeshia Thomas             Durham Strid           1:01.41   2 
  2 Amy Carpenter                Durham Strid           1:02.88   2 
  3 Li'ge Reese                  Durham Strid           1:03.98   1 
  4 Emine Arcasoy                Durham Strid           1:07.30   2 
  5 Joyceanna Howard             Durham Strid           1:07.71   2 
  6 Nzia Hall                    Durham Strid           1:16.29   1 
  7 Breana Chavis                Durham Strid           1:22.75   1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kayla Moore                  Durham Strid             14.66  
  2 Cha'mia Rothwell             Durham Strid             14.83  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kayla Moore                  Durham Strid           1:12.33  
  2 Kenyae Majors                Durham Strid           1:18.29  
  3 Amillieon Smith              Durham Strid           1:20.92  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cha'mia Rothwell             Durham Strid             1.63m    5-04.25 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kenyae Majors                Durham Strid             5.29m   17-04.25 
  2 Kayla Moore                  Durham Strid             5.10m   16-08.75 
  3 Amillieon Smith              Durham Strid             4.85m   15-11.00 
  4 Li'ge Reese                  Durham Strid             4.62m   15-02.00 
  5 Amy Carpenter                Durham Strid             4.34m   14-03.00 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kayla Moore                  Durham Strid            10.43m   34-02.75 
  2 Kenyae Majors                Durham Strid            10.39m   34-01.25 
  3 Jordan Moore                 Durham Strid             9.77m   32-00.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alexandra Jones              Durham Strid             8.64m   28-04.25 
  2 Victoria Quiett              Durham Strid             7.10m   23-03.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alexandra Jones              Durham Strid            29.15m      95-08 
  2 Victoria Quiett              Durham Strid            23.12m      75-10 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Atlanta Woodall              Durham Strid             12.40  
  2 Keyona Johnson               Durham Strid             13.42  
  3 Quaniece Fish                Durham Strid             13.44  
  4 Tazyanni O'Neil-Richards     Durham Strid             13.45  
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Atlanta Woodall              Durham Strid             25.56  
  2 Keyona Johnson               Durham Strid             27.51  
  3 Tazyanni O'Neil-Richards     Durham Strid             27.83  
  4 Quaniece Fish                Durham Strid             27.98  
  5 Gracie Miller                Durham Strid             28.02  
  6 Tiana Taylor                 Durham Strid             28.08  
  7 Iman Lee                     Durham Strid             28.15  
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Atlanta Woodall              Durham Strid           1:01.81  
  2 Keyona Johnson               Durham Strid           1:02.37  
  3 Iman Lee                     Durham Strid           1:03.80  
  4 Tazyanni O'Neil-Richards     Durham Strid           1:06.12  
  5 Gracie Miller                Durham Strid           1:06.19  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lydia Laws                   Durham Strid             15.49  
  2 Alecia Gill                  Durham Strid             18.70  
  3 Rebeckah Goras               Durham Strid             19.03  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alecia Gill                  Durham Strid           1:12.63  
  2 Rebeckah Goras               Durham Strid           1:18.36  
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Quaniece Fish                Durham Strid             4.95m   16-03.00 
  2 Gracie Miller                Durham Strid             4.80m   15-09.00 
  3 Alecia Gill                  Durham Strid             4.44m   14-07.00 
  4 Tiana Taylor                 Durham Strid             4.33m   14-02.50 
  5 Rebeckah Goras               Durham Strid             2.97m    9-09.00 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Victoria Workman             Durham Strid             9.84m   32-03.50 
  2 Alecia Gill                  Durham Strid             9.03m   29-07.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alexis Dickerson             Durham Strid            11.30m   37-01.00 
  2 Tiana Taylor                 Durham Strid             9.15m   30-00.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alexis Dickerson             Durham Strid            33.89m     111-02 
  2 Tiana Taylor                 Durham Strid            30.35m      99-07 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kater Cornwell               Durham Strid             16.10   2 
  2 Elijah Duncan                Durham Strid             16.62   2 
  3 Jeremiah Rankins             Durham Strid             17.79   2 
  4 Carlos Green                 Durham Strid             18.83   2 
  5 Kyi Walters                  Durham Strid             19.96   2 
  6 Daniel Gomez                 Durham Strid             22.08   2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kater Cornwell               Durham Strid             34.22   2 
  2 Xavier Horton                Durham Strid             36.81   2 
  3 Jeremiah Rankins             Durham Strid             38.37   2 
  4 Kameron Majors               Durham Strid             41.61   1 
  5 Carlos Green                 Durham Strid             43.10   1 
  6 Elijah Duncan                Durham Strid             44.41   2 
  7 Kyi Walters                  Durham Strid             46.71   2 
  8 Emmanuel Watkins             Durham Strid             50.96   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kater Cornwell               Durham Strid           1:22.68   2 
  2 Xavier Horton                Durham Strid           1:22.80   2 
  3 Jeremiah Rankins             Durham Strid           1:37.49   2 
  4 Kameron Majors               Durham Strid           1:40.84   2 
  5 Emmanuel Watkins             Durham Strid           1:48.01   2 
  6 Kyi Walters                  Durham Strid           1:56.76   2 
  7 Daniel Gomez                 Durham Strid           2:04.51   1 
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Xavier Horton                Durham Strid             2.86m    9-04.75 
  2 Kameron Majors               Durham Strid             2.41m    7-11.00 
  3 Kater Cornwell               Durham Strid             2.29m    7-06.25 
  4 Emmanuel Watkins             Durham Strid             2.18m    7-02.00 
  5 Jeremiah Rankins             Durham Strid             1.81m    5-11.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Xavier Horton                Durham Strid             9.50m      31-02 
  2 Kameron Majors               Durham Strid             9.39m      30-10 
  3 Emmanuel Watkins             Durham Strid             6.24m      20-06 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Xavier Smith                 Durham Strid             14.03  
  2 Austin Brown                 Durham Strid             14.43  
  3 Demetrius Moore              Durham Strid             15.22  
  4 Jeremiah Gongs               Durham Strid             17.07  
  5 Evan Green                   Durham Strid             18.06  
  6 Bradley Atkinson             Durham Strid             18.14  
  7 Vaughn Horton                Durham Strid             22.33  
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Xavier Smith                 Durham Strid             29.14  
  2 Demetrius Moore              Durham Strid             30.94  
  3 Austin Brown                 Durham Strid             31.32  
  4 Jeremiah Gongs               Durham Strid             38.12  
  5 Bradley Atkinson             Durham Strid             39.17  
  6 Brian Williams               Durham Strid             39.40  
  7 Evan Green                   Durham Strid             42.77  
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Xavier Smith                 Durham Strid           1:14.43  
  2 Jaeden Watkins               Durham Strid           1:26.66  
  3 Andrew Holman                Durham Strid           1:28.82  
  4 Evan Green                   Durham Strid           1:33.38  
  5 Jeremiah Gongs               Durham Strid           1:34.56  
  6 Bradley Atkinson             Durham Strid           1:40.76  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Holman                Durham Strid           3:18.20  
  2 Brian Williams               Durham Strid           3:33.38  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jaeden Watkins               Durham Strid           6:10.51  
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Xavier Smith                 Durham Strid             4.11m   13-06.00 
  2 Demetrius Moore              Durham Strid             3.70m   12-01.75 
  3 Austin Brown                 Durham Strid             3.63m   11-11.00 
  4 Jaeden Watkins               Durham Strid             2.93m    9-07.50 
  5 Brion Joyner                 Durham Strid             1.74m    5-08.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jaeden Watkins               Durham Strid            10.70m      35-01 
  2 Brian Williams               Durham Strid             8.33m      27-04 
  3 Vaughn Horton                Durham Strid             8.20m      26-11 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jordan Purvis                Durham Strid             13.32   2 
  2 Emmanuel Jones               Durham Strid             14.59   2 
  3 Aden Beatty                  Durham Strid             14.85   2 
  4 Joshua Funchess              Durham Strid             15.52   2 
  5 John Jackson                 Durham Strid             15.63   2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordan Purvis                Durham Strid             28.44  
  2 Emmanuel Jones               Durham Strid             30.49  
  3 Aden Beatty                  Durham Strid             32.04  
  4 Dominic Swann                Durham Strid             32.61  
  5 John Jackson                 Durham Strid             35.46  
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordan Purvis                Durham Strid           1:11.31  
  2 Dominic Swann                Durham Strid           1:12.03  
  3 Joshua Funchess              Durham Strid           1:13.97  
  4 Aden Beatty                  Durham Strid           1:17.75  
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 John Jackson                 Durham Strid             1.32m    4-04.00 
  2 Emmanuel Jones               Durham Strid             1.27m    4-02.00 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jordan Purvis                Durham Strid             4.46m   14-07.75 
  2 Aden Beatty                  Durham Strid             3.98m   13-00.75 
  3 John Jackson                 Durham Strid             3.70m   12-01.75 
  4 Dominic Swann                Durham Strid             3.43m   11-03.00 
  5 Joshua Funchess              Durham Strid             3.13m   10-03.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chrystian Smith              Durham Strid             8.54m   28-00.25 
  2 Deonte' Walters              Durham Strid             6.87m   22-06.50 
  3 Joshua Atkinson              Durham Strid             5.54m   18-02.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chrystian Smith              Durham Strid            19.15m      62-10 
  2 Deonte' Walters              Durham Strid            13.95m      45-09 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Joshua Atkinson              Durham Strid            12.57m      41-03 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Corey Johnson                Durham Strid             13.47  
  2 Azion McDonald               Durham Strid             14.22  
  3 Keilan Strader               Durham Strid             14.25  
  4 Antonio Beatty               Durham Strid             14.39  
  5 Larry McDonald               Durham Strid             15.17  
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Khaleb McRae                 Durham Strid             26.32  
  2 Donovan Herndon              Durham Strid             26.40  
  3 Corey Johnson                Durham Strid             27.68  
  4 Azion McDonald               Durham Strid             29.21  
  5 Keilan Strader               Durham Strid             29.88  
  6 Antonio Beatty               Durham Strid             29.99  
  7 Larry McDonald               Durham Strid             34.74  
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Khaleb McRae                 Durham Strid             58.01  
  2 Donovan Herndon              Durham Strid           1:03.84  
  3 Isaiah McCrae                Durham Strid           1:05.41  
  4 Tyler Dunston                Durham Strid           1:09.12  
  5 Azion McDonald               Durham Strid           1:12.22  
  6 Zachary Fitzgerald           Durham Strid           1:14.08  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Neil Mosca                   Durham Strid           2:21.92  
  2 Khaleb McRae                 Durham Strid           2:35.94  
  3 Tyler Dunston                Durham Strid           2:40.70  
  4 Isaiah McCrae                Durham Strid           2:53.22  
  5 Zachary Fitzgerald           Durham Strid           3:00.00  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Neil Mosca                   Durham Strid           4:46.10  
  2 Tyler Dunston                Durham Strid           5:24.31  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Neil Mosca                   Durham Strid          10:24.86  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Terrance Pinnix              Durham Strid             15.95  
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Terrance Pinnix              Durham Strid             29.70  
  2 Corey Johnson                Durham Strid             32.37  
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Keilan Strader               Durham Strid             1.27m    4-02.00 
  1 Isaiah McCrae                Durham Strid             1.27m    4-02.00 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Antonio Beatty               Durham Strid             4.47m   14-08.00 
  2 Corey Johnson                Durham Strid             4.46m   14-07.75 
  3 Donovan Herndon              Durham Strid             4.30m   14-01.25 
  4 Khaleb McRae                 Durham Strid             4.26m   13-11.75 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Antonio Beatty               Durham Strid             9.74m   31-11.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Terrance Pinnix              Durham Strid            10.83m   35-06.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Terrance Pinnix              Durham Strid            37.94m     124-06 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ian Cole                     Durham Strid             12.47  
  2 Christopher Brown            Durham Strid             14.22  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elliott Graves               Durham Strid             23.26  
  2 Jerrell Atwater              Durham Strid             24.54  
  3 Ian Cole                     Durham Strid             25.09  
  4 Sam Jones                    Durham Strid             26.38  
  5 Christopher Brown            Durham Strid             30.29  
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ian Cole                     Durham Strid             57.14  
  2 Jalen Drayton                Durham Strid             58.25  
  3 Nathan Bell                  Durham Strid           1:00.43  
  4 Christopher Brown            Durham Strid           1:22.50  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hunter Gilbert               Durham Strid           2:04.75  
  2 Jalen Drayton                Durham Strid           2:23.74  
  3 Nathan Bell                  Durham Strid           2:35.69  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hunter Gilbert               Durham Strid           4:18.61  
  2 Jalen Drayton                Durham Strid           4:49.32  
  3 Nathan Bell                  Durham Strid           4:54.68  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hunter Gilbert               Durham Strid           9:42.46  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elliott Graves               Durham Strid             15.34  
  2 Jerrell Atwater              Durham Strid             15.93  
  3 Sam Jones                    Durham Strid             18.89  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elliott Graves               Durham Strid             58.47  
  2 Jerrell Atwater              Durham Strid           1:05.33  
  3 Sam Jones                    Durham Strid           1:08.80  
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sam Jones                    Durham Strid             5.10m   16-08.75 
  2 Christopher Brown            Durham Strid             3.99m   13-01.25 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Magnus Herweyer              Durham Strid            14.38m   47-02.25 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Magnus Herweyer              Durham Strid            48.17m     158-00 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tylin McAdams                Durham Strid             11.39  
  2 Marcus Cooper                Durham Strid             12.35  
  3 Robert Reese                 Durham Strid             12.95  
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tylin McAdams                Durham Strid             22.97  
  2 Taylor Swanson               Durham Strid             23.92  
  3 Noah Lambert                 Durham Strid             24.34  
  4 DeJuan Graham                Durham Strid             25.32  
  5 Marcus Cooper                Durham Strid             26.30  
  6 Robert Reese                 Durham Strid             26.77  
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tylin McAdams                Durham Strid             53.62  
  2 Noah Lambert                 Durham Strid             55.48  
  3 Tyrus Autry                  Durham Strid             58.63  
  4 Robert Reese                 Durham Strid             59.84  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isaiah Moore                 Durham Strid             15.66  
  2 Jordan Enoch                 Durham Strid             20.01  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isaiah Moore                 Durham Strid             59.87  
  2 Jordan Enoch                 Durham Strid           1:09.38  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor Swanson               Durham Strid             1.72m    5-07.75 
  2 Noah Lambert                 Durham Strid             1.68m    5-06.00 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Noah Lambert                 Durham Strid             6.06m   19-10.75 
  2 Taylor Swanson               Durham Strid             5.94m   19-06.00 
  3 Tylin McAdams                Durham Strid             5.44m   17-10.25 
  3 Robert Reese                 Durham Strid             5.44m   17-10.25 
  5 Marcus Cooper                Durham Strid             4.85m   15-11.00 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor Swanson               Durham Strid            13.09m   42-11.50 
  2 Marcus Cooper                Durham Strid            10.95m   35-11.25