Licensed to Durham Striders Timing and Meet Mgt.  - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/26/2014
              2014 Durham Striders Developmental Meet - 5/24/2014              
                   Hosted By The Durham Striders Track Club                    
                  Durham County Memorial Stadium - Durham, NC                  
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Alajah Rogers                Triangle Champio         14.56   9 
  2 Tamia Darden                 Carolina Eagles          14.58   9 
  3 MacKenzie Kiel               Carolina Elite           15.26   9 
  4 Lyric Evans                  N-Motion                 15.53   9 
  5 Maddison McIntyre            Carolina Eagles          15.61   9 
  6 Alora Williams               Carolina Allstar         15.90   8 
  7 Joslyn Hamilton              Durham Striders          15.91   7 
  8 Na'Zya Page                  Charlotte Flight         16.02   8 
  9 Annika Higginbotham          Carolina Allstar         16.08   9 
 10 Laila Tedder                 Durham Striders          16.16   7 
 11 Maci Murrell                 Junior Striders          16.21   8 
 12 Morgan Anthony               Next Level               16.41   9  16.402
 13 Erykah Berry                 Carolina Eagles          16.41   8  16.406
 14 Mariah Perry                 Next Level               16.79   8 
 15 Jordyn Anderson              Durham Striders          16.81   7 
 16 Destiny Richardson           Fay'ville Flyers         16.93   3 
 17 Junelle Caldeira             Track Xplosion           16.95   4 
 18 MacKenzie Moore              Island Gliders           17.14   7 
 19 Layla Jones                  Charlotte Flight         17.19   7 
 20 Alexis Rowland               Pride                    17.27   3 
 21 Maya Southerland             Triangle Champio         17.39   3 
 22 Tamya Nichols                Next Level               17.42   4 
 23 Janiya Knight                Rocky Mount              17.44   4 
 24 Zoe Hublitz                  Fay'ville Flyers         17.45   3 
 25 Sanai Cole                   Track Xplosion           17.47   5 
 26 Carleigh McCullough          Island Gliders           17.57   8 
 27 Naomi McBride                Carolina Eagles          17.70   8 
 28 Madisun Elliott              Island Gliders           17.82   7 
 29 Jada Williams                Sandhills                17.92   5 
 30 Mikayla McNeil               Durham Striders          18.07   3 
 31 Jasmine Simmons              Pride                    18.23   5 
 32 Gabrielle Peterkin           Bull City                18.28   7 
 33 Taylor King                  Triangle Champio         18.32   6 
 34 J'Nyah Best                  Durham Striders          18.35   6 
 35 Faneshia Soto                Fay'ville Flyers         18.47   4 
 36 Cameron Phelan               Carolina Allstar         18.80   5 
 37 Avery Wright                 Carolina Elite           18.94   6 
 38 Devin Dejesus                Durham Striders          19.11   5 
 39 Sophia Cypher                Junior Striders          19.18   2  19.173
 40 Kayla Jones                  Track Xplosion           19.18   1  19.175
 41 Brooke Packingham            Durham Striders          19.42   6 
 42 Joelle Davis                 Carolina Allstar         19.47   3 
 43 Kameran Reese                Carolina Allstar         19.49   2 
 44 Tracy Dockery                Rocky Mount              19.53   3 
 45 Nia Terrier                  Track Xplosion           19.99   3 
 46 Falastten Othman             Bull City                20.00   5 
 47 Morgan Fulton                Durham Striders          20.02   5 
 48 Kai Oduor                    Durham Striders          20.43   2 
 49 Ja'Nise Diggs                Durham Striders          20.82   5 
 50 Jahzara Pinkney              Carolina Elite           21.47   4 
 51 Scyler Hill                  Track Xplosion           22.91   1 
 52 Kayla Spell                  Fayetteville             24.54   6 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alajah Rogers                Triangle Champio       1:15.26   7 
  2 Kori Randle                  Track Xplosion         1:15.39   7 
  3 MacKenzie Kiel               Carolina Elite         1:19.97   7 
  4 Erykah Berry                 Carolina Eagles        1:20.58   6 
  5 Lyric Evans                  N-Motion               1:20.70   6 
  6 Annika Higginbotham          Carolina Allstar       1:22.83   7 
  7 Tamia Darden                 Carolina Eagles        1:22.87   7 
  8 Joslyn Hamilton              Durham Striders        1:23.03   5 
  9 Zaneta Hudson                Durham Striders        1:26.47   6 
 10 Alora Williams               Carolina Allstar       1:27.03   6 
 11 Laila Tedder                 Durham Striders        1:27.25   6 
 12 Na'Zya Page                  Charlotte Flight       1:28.34   5 
 13 MacKenzie Moore              Island Gliders         1:29.59   2 
 14 Morgan Anthony               Next Level             1:29.96   7 
 15 Layla Jones                  Charlotte Flight       1:29.97   5 
 16 Brooke Packingham            Durham Striders        1:30.16   7 
 17 Zoe Hublitz                  Fay'ville Flyers       1:30.41   2 
 18 Destiny Richardson           Fay'ville Flyers       1:30.55   1 
 19 Alexis Rowland               Pride                  1:30.62   1 
 20 Jordyn Anderson              Durham Striders        1:30.62   6 
 21 Maya Southerland             Triangle Champio       1:31.24   3 
 22 Sophia Cypher                Junior Striders        1:32.69   6 
 23 Janiya Knight                Rocky Mount            1:32.73   3 
 24 Kashyah Whorley              Next Level             1:33.05   3 
 25 Maci Murrell                 Junior Striders        1:34.14   5 
 26 Carleigh McCullough          Island Gliders         1:39.02   2 
 27 J'Nyah Best                  Durham Striders        1:39.56   4 
 28 Faneshia Soto                Fay'ville Flyers       1:40.48   2 
 29 Deja Brooks                  Durham Striders        1:41.08   4 
 30 Alayna Paul                  Triangle Champio       1:41.59   4 
 31 Mikayla McNeil               Durham Striders        1:41.80   1 
 32 Aireonna Lindsey             Fay'ville Flyers       1:41.93   1 
 33 Gabrielle Peterkin           Bull City              1:44.58   4 
 34 Falastten Othman             Bull City              1:47.72   4 
 35 Tracy Dockery                Rocky Mount            1:49.77   3 
 36 Marnessa Rea                 Sandhills              1:51.47   1 
 37 Kai Oduor                    Durham Striders        1:51.58   3 
 38 Devin Dejesus                Durham Striders        1:51.60   3 
 39 Ja'Nise Diggs                Durham Striders        1:52.76   4 
 40 Morgan Fulton                Durham Striders        1:58.37   3 
 41 Kayla Jones                  Track Xplosion         1:59.54   3 
 42 Christina Kirby              Charlotte Flight       2:02.44   4 
 43 Scyler Hill                  Track Xplosion         2:07.38   2 
 44 Kayla Spell                  Fayetteville           2:13.95   7 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kori Randle                  Track Xplosion         3:06.97  
       1:34.197 (1:34.197)        3:06.970 (1:32.773)
  2 Zaneta Hudson                Durham Striders        3:16.10  
       1:33.183 (1:33.183)        3:16.092 (1:42.909)
  3 Naomi McBride                Carolina Eagles        3:54.27  
       1:39.114 (1:39.114)        3:54.264 (2:15.150)
  4 Marnessa Rea                 Sandhills              3:59.96  
       2:02.455 (2:02.455)        3:59.953 (1:57.499)
  5 Avery Wright                 Carolina Elite         4:05.49  
       1:52.820 (1:52.820)        4:05.489 (2:12.670)
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Next Level Track Club  'A'                          1:15.33  
     1) Kashyah Whorley                 2) Mariah Perry                   
     3) Morgan Anthony                  4) Tamya Nichols                  
  2 Island Gliders Track Club  'A'                      1:16.54  
     1) Carleigh McCullough             2) MacKenzie Moore                
     3) Madisun Elliott                 4) Terrya Montgomery              
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kori Randle                  Track Xplosion           3.11m   10-02.50 
  2 Alora Williams               Carolina Allstar         3.05m   10-00.25 
  3 Mariah Perry                 Next Level               2.87m    9-05.00 
  4 Joslyn Hamilton              Durham Striders          2.86m    9-04.75 
  5 Annika Higginbotham          Carolina Allstar         2.72m    8-11.25 
  6 MacKenzie Kiel               Carolina Elite           2.64m    8-08.00 
  7 Deja Brooks                  Durham Striders          2.57m    8-05.25 
  8 Zaneta Hudson                Durham Striders          2.46m    8-01.00 
  8 Maddison McIntyre            Carolina Eagles          2.46m    8-01.00 
 10 Na'Zya Page                  Charlotte Flight         2.40m    7-10.50 
 11 Tamya Nichols                Next Level               2.29m    7-06.25 
 12 Cameron Phelan               Carolina Allstar         2.09m    6-10.25 
 13 Brooke Packingham            Durham Striders          2.08m    6-10.00 
 14 Laila Tedder                 Durham Striders          2.07m    6-09.50 
 15 Sophia Cypher                Junior Striders          2.01m    6-07.25 
 16 Alexis Rowland               Pride                    1.95m    6-04.75 
 16 Jordyn Anderson              Durham Striders          1.95m    6-04.75 
 18 Terrya Montgomery            Island Gliders           1.94m    6-04.50 
 19 Jada Williams                Sandhills                1.90m    6-03.00 
 20 Jasmine Simmons              Pride                    1.72m    5-07.75 
 21 Marnessa Rea                 Sandhills                1.70m    5-07.00 
 -- Navorina Vaca Razo           Unattached                FOUL            
 -- Morgan Fulton                Durham Striders           FOUL            
 -- Joelle Davis                 Carolina Allstar          FOUL            
 -- Kashyah Whorley              Next Level                FOUL            
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor King                  Triangle Champio         4.89m   16-00.50 
  2 Deja Brooks                  Durham Striders          4.62m   15-02.00 
  3 Navorina Vaca Razo           Unattached               2.74m    9-00.00 
  4 Kaelyn Hite                  Carolina Elite           2.58m    8-05.75 
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jahzara Pinkney              Carolina Elite          11.36m      37-03 
  2 Layla Jones                  Charlotte Flight         9.19m      30-02 
  3 Kaelyn Hite                  Carolina Elite           7.56m      24-10 
  4 Terrya Montgomery            Island Gliders           7.40m      24-03 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tia Outlaw                   Track Xplosion           13.10  11 
  2 Cidney Fort                  Track Xplosion           13.22  11 
  3 Kassidy Jones                Track Xplosion           13.50  11 
  4 Jameesia Ford                Fay'ville Flyers         13.53  11 
  5 Choyce Forte                 Island Gliders           14.31  11 
  6 Raven Toppin                 Carolina Eagles          14.32   9 
  7 LaNiya Simes                 Next Level               14.69  11 
  8 Olivia Jones                 Fayetteville             14.70  11 
  9 Alana Acker                  Durham Striders          14.76  10 
 10 Faith Spencer                Western Wake             14.78   9 
 11 Noah Swann                   Durham Striders          14.79  10 
 12 Omya Warren                  Durham Striders          14.86   9 
 13 Madison Minga-Perry          Next Level               14.88  11  14.872
 14 Amaya Coleman                Next Level               14.88   9  14.880
 15 Chelci Caldwell              Triangle Champio         14.91   9 
 16 Roxanne Kirby                Revelation               15.02   3 
 17 Savannah Goodwin             NC Speed                 15.11  10 
 18 Maniyah Fleming              Fay'ville Flyers         15.27   9 
 19 Stephanie Jackson            Bull City                15.35   5  15.342
 20 Ke'Maya Davis                Track Xplosion           15.35   4  15.344
 21 Danielle Sanchez             Carolina Elite           15.46   8  15.451
 22 Anna Routh                   Western Wake             15.46   4  15.455
 23 Kyla Crumpler                Durham Striders          15.48   9 
 24 Kalayah Burns                Triangle Champio         15.49   8 
 25 Charlee Davis                Durham Striders          15.53   4 
 26 Jakiya Quao                  Island Gliders           15.55  10 
 27 Kayla Nickson                Carolina Elite           15.59   7 
 28 Nasjai White                 Track Goons              15.68  10 
 29 Trinity Sewell               Fayetteville             15.71   8 
 30 Amaya Williams               Triangle Champio         15.77   8 
 31 Chloe' Jones-Lee             Island Gliders           15.79  10 
 32 Anaya Williams               Triangle Champio         15.81   7 
 33 August Freeman               Triangle Champio         15.88   8 
 34 Zhimia Simmons               Fayetteville             15.92  10 
 35 Tamia Belcher                Next Level               15.96   4 
 36 Sanaa Roberts                Track Xplosion           15.98   5 
 37 Holley Johnson               Fay'ville Flyers         16.01   2 
 38 Nia Belcher                  Next Level               16.22   8 
 39 Lauren Glover                Carolina Elite           16.29   7  16.285
 40 Jade Williamson              Track Xplosion           16.29   3  16.289
 41 Jasmine Michael              Charlotte Flight         16.30   7 
 42 Allissa Warthen              Carolina Elite           16.33   8 
 43 Skye Blue                    Track Goons              16.36   1 
 44 Gabrielle Hargrave           Durham Striders          16.46   7 
 45 Cha'Kenya Everett            Fay'ville Flyers         16.54   4 
 46 Olivia Pittman               Track Goons              16.59   1 
 47 Alyssa Langston              Carolina Eagles          16.70   6 
 48 Amayah Simmons               G's Roanoke              16.71   4 
 49 Kristina Hamilton            Fayetteville             16.75   7 
 50 Aniekan Ndoh                 Triangle Champio         16.76   7 
 51 Janna Tupuola                Fay'ville Flyers         16.78   3 
 52 Winston Yarborough           Carolina Elite           16.89   6 
 53 Alana Williamson             Track Xplosion           17.12   3 
 54 Chloe McCray                 Unattached               17.15   2 
 55 Elaney Steed                 Track Xplosion           17.21   3 
 56 Abigail Fish                 Durham Striders          17.26   6 
 57 Laylah Gunter                Evolution                17.33   2 
 58 Xayah Augustine              Carolina Allstar         17.34   2 
 59 Tamia Brantley               Fay'ville Flyers         17.38   1 
 60 Nikola Reddick               Fayetteville             17.64   7 
 61 Micah Boyd                   Carolina Eagles          17.68   6 
 62 Nyla Barnes                  Rocky Mount              17.84   2  17.832
 63 Myteria Williams             Next Level               17.84   5  17.835
 64 Carmen Combo                 Charlotte Flight         17.89   6 
 65 Megan Proctor                Carolina Allstar         18.08   3 
 66 Rakiyah Burt                 Bull City                18.26   5 
 67 Destiny Faison               Track Xplosion           18.44   1 
 68 DaShawna Corbett             Junior Striders          18.59   6 
 69 Imanni Yara                  Carolina Allstar         18.68   1 
 70 Justine Sanchez              Carolina Elite           18.96   5 
 71 A'Aliyah Kelly               Sandhills                19.06   2 
 72 Amani Dockery                Rocky Mount              19.12   1 
 73 Alyanna Harrington           Havelock Heat            19.23   6 
 74 Ashli Rose                   Carolina Elite           19.93   5 
 75 Makyla Brown                 Fay'ville Flyers         22.04   3 
 76 Cierra Williamson            Fay'ville Flyers         23.65   4 
 77 Jaylond Rogers               Durham Striders          23.91  10 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jameesia Ford                Fay'ville Flyers       1:05.69   9 
  2 Cidney Fort                  Track Xplosion         1:09.46   9 
  3 Tia Outlaw                   Track Xplosion         1:10.91   9 
  4 Kassidy Jones                Track Xplosion         1:13.18   9 
  5 Omya Warren                  Durham Striders        1:13.23   8 
  6 Makayla McDonald             Durham Striders        1:15.29   7 
  7 Natalie Geter                Durham Striders        1:15.39   8 
  8 Holley Johnson               Fay'ville Flyers       1:18.51   2 
  9 Amaya Coleman                Next Level             1:19.85   8 
 10 Choyce Forte                 Island Gliders         1:20.69   8 
 11 Jakiya Quao                  Island Gliders         1:20.94   7 
 12 Maniyah Fleming              Fay'ville Flyers       1:21.11   8 
 13 Madison Minga-Perry          Next Level             1:21.15   9 
 14 Stephanie Jackson            Bull City              1:21.89   1 
 15 Kalayah Burns                Triangle Champio       1:23.39   5  1:23.385
 16 August Freeman               Triangle Champio       1:23.39   7  1:23.390
 17 Sanaa Roberts                Track Xplosion         1:23.62   3 
 18 Gabrielle Hargrave           Durham Striders        1:23.79   6 
 19 Kayla Nickson                Carolina Elite         1:24.11   7 
 20 Kristina Hamilton            Fayetteville           1:25.19   5 
 21 Olivia Pittman               Track Goons            1:25.51   2 
 22 Caroline Brody               Havelock Heat          1:26.73   6 
 23 Zhimia Simmons               Fayetteville           1:26.92   9 
 24 Amani Banks                  Rocky Mount            1:28.72   3 
 25 Charlee Davis                Durham Striders        1:28.89   2 
 26 Allissa Warthen              Carolina Elite         1:29.14   7 
 27 Ke'Maya Davis                Track Xplosion         1:29.74   1 
 28 Alyssa Langston              Carolina Eagles        1:29.93   5 
 29 Savannah Goodwin             NC Speed               1:30.21   2 
 30 Anaya Williams               Triangle Champio       1:30.26   6 
 31 Trinity Sewell               Fayetteville           1:30.68   8 
 32 Myteria Williams             Next Level             1:31.03   3 
 33 Winston Yarborough           Carolina Elite         1:31.09   5 
 34 Jasmine Michael              Charlotte Flight       1:31.34   6 
 35 Chloe' Jones-Lee             Island Gliders         1:31.78   7 
 36 Amayah Simmons               G's Roanoke            1:32.52   1 
 37 Esther Lewis                 Carolina Eagles        1:32.79   8 
 38 Lauren Glover                Carolina Elite         1:33.43   6 
 39 Briana Moody                 Rocky Mount            1:33.59   4 
 40 Cha'Kenya Everett            Fay'ville Flyers       1:33.60   3 
 41 Megan Proctor                Carolina Allstar       1:34.92   4 
 42 Chloe McCray                 Unattached             1:35.32   4 
 43 DaShawna Corbett             Junior Striders        1:35.43   6 
 44 Abigail Fish                 Durham Striders        1:36.59   7 
 45 Malaika Napier               Western Wake           1:37.16   5 
 46 Nikola Reddick               Fayetteville           1:38.22   6 
 47 Micah Boyd                   Carolina Eagles        1:39.78   5 
 48 Tabitha Harris               Island Gliders         1:40.61   5 
 49 Tamia Belcher                Next Level             1:41.59   2 
 50 Janna Tupuola                Fay'ville Flyers       1:42.42   9 
 51 Amani Dockery                Rocky Mount            1:43.76   4 
 52 Morgan Deloatch              Evolution              1:45.51   1 
 53 Rakiyah Burt                 Bull City              1:47.86   5 
 54 Tamia Brantley               Fay'ville Flyers       1:49.36   1 
 55 Nyla Barnes                  Rocky Mount            1:50.31   1 
 56 Ashli Rose                   Carolina Elite         1:57.92   4 
 57 Makyla Brown                 Fay'ville Flyers       2:22.27   2 
 58 Cierra Williamson            Fay'ville Flyers       2:40.03   4 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tia Outlaw                   Track Xplosion         2:57.13  
       1:25.057 (1:25.057)        2:57.121 (1:32.064)
  2 Makayla McDonald             Durham Striders        2:58.08  
       1:28.002 (1:28.002)        2:58.073 (1:30.072)
  3 Elaney Steed                 Track Xplosion         2:59.46  
       1:27.936 (1:27.936)        2:59.459 (1:31.523)
  4 Natalie Geter                Durham Striders        3:00.00  
       1:27.227 (1:27.227)        2:59.995 (1:32.769)
  5 Rhian Lawrence               Unattached             3:11.98  
       1:33.044 (1:33.044)        3:11.978 (1:38.935)
  6 Stepheni Avent               Rocky Mount            3:16.15  
       1:33.143 (1:33.143)        3:16.150 (1:43.008)
  7 Amani Banks                  Rocky Mount            3:23.82  
       1:32.400 (1:32.400)        3:23.812 (1:51.413)
  8 Skye Blue                    Track Goons            3:31.94  
       1:34.092 (1:34.092)        3:31.934 (1:57.842)
  9 Madeline Yancey              Carolina Eagles        3:35.05  
       1:47.846 (1:47.846)        3:35.048 (1:47.203)
 10 Caroline Brody               Havelock Heat          3:35.08  
       1:50.726 (1:50.726)        3:35.073 (1:44.347)
 11 Malaika Napier               Western Wake           3:40.44  
       1:44.403 (1:44.403)        3:40.433 (1:56.030)
 12 Briana Moody                 Rocky Mount            3:42.45  
       1:47.428 (1:47.428)        3:42.442 (1:55.014)
 13 Chloe McCray                 Unattached             4:30.02  
       2:00.895 (2:00.895)        4:30.017 (2:29.122)
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rhian Lawrence               Unattached             6:10.41  
       1:11.076 (1:11.076)        3:01.903 (1:50.828)        4:38.073 (1:36.171)
       6:10.406 (1:32.333)
  2 Elena Bradley                Triangle Champio       6:13.12  
       1:10.675 (1:10.675)        2:55.048 (1:44.374)        4:38.992 (1:43.944)
       6:13.112 (1:34.120)
  3 Stepheni Avent               Rocky Mount            6:48.08  
       1:11.667 (1:11.667)        3:09.812 (1:58.146)        5:08.637 (1:58.825)
       6:48.079 (1:39.443)
  4 Madeline Yancey              Carolina Eagles        6:56.86  
       1:13.578 (1:13.578)        3:08.214 (1:54.636)        5:06.353 (1:58.140)
       6:56.852 (1:50.499)
  5 Laney Duncan                 Unattached             6:59.35  
       1:12.439 (1:12.439)        3:06.834 (1:54.395)        5:03.960 (1:57.126)
       6:59.342 (1:55.383)
  6 Briana Moody                 Rocky Mount            7:33.00  
       1:14.973 (1:14.973)        3:23.609 (2:08.637)        5:34.842 (2:11.233)
       7:32.992 (1:58.151)
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Next Level Track Club  'A'                          1:01.71  
     1) Amaya Coleman                   2) LaNiya Simes                   
     3) Madison Minga-Perry             4) Nia Belcher                    
  2 Island Gliders Track Club  'A'                      1:04.45  
     1) Chloe' Jones-Lee                2) Choyce Forte                   
     3) Jakiya Quao                     4) Tabitha Harris                 
 -- Durham Striders Track Club  'A'                          DQ   b4 exch zn
     1) Alana Acker                     2) Kyla Crumpler                  
     3) Natalie Geter                   4) Noah Swann                     
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chelci Caldwell              Triangle Champio         1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Gabrielle Hargrave           Durham Striders          1.10m    3-07.25 
  3 Corrie McLaughlin            Carolina Eagles         J1.10m    3-07.25 
  4 Esther Lewis                 Carolina Eagles          1.05m    3-05.25 
  5 Alana Acker                  Durham Striders         J1.05m    3-05.25 
  6 Kyla Crumpler                Durham Striders          0.90m    2-11.50 
  7 Jasmine Michael              Charlotte Flight        J0.90m    2-11.50 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Faith Spencer                Western Wake             3.62m   11-10.50 
  2 LaNiya Simes                 Next Level               3.47m   11-04.75 
  3 Savannah Goodwin             NC Speed                 3.27m   10-08.75 
  4 Noah Swann                   Durham Striders          3.25m   10-08.00 
  5 Stephanie Jackson            Bull City                2.99m    9-09.75 
  6 Olivia Jones                 Fayetteville             2.93m    9-07.50 
  7 Amaya Williams               Triangle Champio         2.91m    9-06.75 
  8 Xayah Augustine              Carolina Allstar         2.72m    8-11.25 
  9 Raven Toppin                 Carolina Eagles          2.63m    8-07.50 
 10 Laylah Gunter                Evolution                2.61m    8-06.75 
 11 Danielle Sanchez             Carolina Elite           2.59m    8-06.00 
 12 Charlee Davis                Durham Striders          2.55m    8-04.50 
 13 Kristina Hamilton            Fayetteville             2.46m    8-01.00 
 14 Amayah Simmons               G's Roanoke              2.36m    7-09.00 
 15 Nasjai White                 Track Goons              2.26m    7-05.00 
 16 A'Aliyah Kelly               Sandhills                2.18m    7-02.00 
 17 Myteria Williams             Next Level              J2.18m    7-02.00 
 18 Nia Belcher                  Next Level               2.15m    7-00.75 
 19 Justine Sanchez              Carolina Elite           2.12m    6-11.50 
 20 Rakiyah Burt                 Bull City                2.01m    6-07.25 
 21 Alyanna Harrington           Havelock Heat            2.00m    6-06.75 
 22 Taylor Simmonds              Sandhills                1.94m    6-04.50 
 23 Nikola Reddick               Fayetteville             1.43m    4-08.25 
 -- Skye Blue                    Track Goons               FOUL            
 -- DaShawna Corbett             Junior Striders           FOUL            
 -- Imanni Yara                  Carolina Allstar          FOUL            
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Destiny Faison               Track Xplosion           5.53m   18-01.75 
  2 Jaylond Rogers               Durham Striders          5.39m   17-08.25 
  3 Jasmine Bell                 Charlotte Flight         4.79m   15-08.75 
  4 Veronica Quiett              Durham Striders          4.05m   13-03.50 
  5 Aaliyah Sawyer               Pride                    3.60m   11-09.75 
  6 Carmen Combo                 Charlotte Flight         2.18m    7-02.00 
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Esther Lewis                 Carolina Eagles         19.32m      63-05 
  2 Rhian Lawrence               Unattached              16.73m      54-11 
  3 Aaliyah Sawyer               Pride                   13.52m      44-04 
  4 Kayla Nickson                Carolina Elite          12.07m      39-07 
  5 Destiny Faison               Track Xplosion          11.30m      37-01 
  6 Tabitha Harris               Island Gliders          10.64m      34-11 
  7 Veronica Quiett              Durham Striders          9.97m      32-08 
  8 Jade Williamson              Track Xplosion           9.11m      29-11 
  9 Jasmine Bell                 Charlotte Flight         8.90m      29-02 
 10 Carmen Combo                 Charlotte Flight         8.80m      28-10 
 11 Lauren Glover                Carolina Elite           8.42m      27-07 
 12 Zhimia Simmons               Fayetteville             7.20m      23-07 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lia Love                     Carolina Elite           12.31  11 
  2 Alysia Johnson               Triangle Champio         12.68  11 
  3 Ty'ania Gray                 Triangle Champio         12.92  10 
  4 Maeghan Wallace              Durham Striders          13.01  11 
  5 Chloe Davis                  Durham Striders          13.21   6 
  6 Amyah Ingram                 Carolina Elite           13.27  11 
  7 Jordan Jamison               NC Speed                 13.32  10 
  8 Jaliyah Wall                 Sandhills                13.41   2 
  9 Zora Jackson                 Bull City                13.61   2 
 10 Kendall Sullivan             Charlotte Flight         13.62  11 
 11 Syndey Freeman               Track Xplosion           13.63  11  13.626
 12 Jadaya Asor-Sallaah          Carolina Elite           13.63  11  13.630
 13 Saliyah Goodman              Fayetteville             13.64  11 
 14 Kylah Jones                  Track Xplosion           13.67  10 
 15 Nyasia Francis               Island Gliders           13.69  10 
 16 Alyssa Conyers               Fay'ville Flyers         13.74   4 
 17 Zariah Ford                  Charlotte Flight         13.85  10 
 18 Eden Harris                  Triangle Champio         13.97  10 
 19 Aynajah Petway               Carolina Eagles          14.06   9 
 20 Syndey Hill                  Track Xplosion           14.08   6 
 21 Deianna Williams             Charlotte Flight         14.17   9 
 22 Brielle Dunn                 Track Xplosion           14.37   5 
 23 Shahogany Tippins            Fay'ville Flyers         14.39   4 
 24 Raven Ferrell                Fay'ville Flyers         14.51   4 
 25 Kiersten Scott               Fay'ville Flyers         14.55   5 
 26 Delana Lockhart              Fay'ville Flyers         14.64   2 
 27 Dasani Crosby                Next Level               14.71   2 
 28 Tayla Steele                 Charlotte Flight         14.74   3 
 29 Aiyana Sharpe                Rocky Mount              14.76   1  14.754
 30 Efe Ovwigho                  Western Wake             14.76   9  14.760
 31 Grace Jones                  Carolina Elite           14.82   9 
 32 Demaiya Clark                Durham Striders          14.83   8 
 33 Malaysia Mackey              Charlotte Flight         14.85   9 
 34 Theareal Jones               Charlotte Flight         14.91   4 
 35 Abigail Keller               Western Wake             14.94   9 
 36 Aaliyah Harrington           Havelock Heat            14.97   8 
 37 Rebecca King                 Triangle Champio         15.15   8 
 38 Jordan Lawrie                Evolution                15.17   2 
 39 Faatimah Bell                Carolina Allstar         15.30   1 
 40 Alicia Hariston              Fay'ville Flyers         15.31   5 
 41 Keyana Wiley                 Charlotte Flight         15.35   8 
 42 Aprilrain Baylor             Rocky Mount              15.39   6 
 43 Madison Moore                Island Gliders           15.51   3 
 44 Irieanna Avent               Rocky Mount              15.53   3 
 45 Cailen Robinson              Charlotte Flight         15.58   4  15.571
 45 Sierra Williams              Carolina Elite           15.58   8  15.571
 47 Taylor Bell                  Track Xplosion           15.67   3 
 48 Erica Felder                 Durham Striders          15.84   7 
 49 Zhuani Simmons               Fayetteville             15.97   7 
 50 Tahlia Lloyd                 Triangle Champio         15.98   4 
 51 Na'Dia Marshall              Bull City                16.02   5 
 52 Emily Rafferty               NC Speed                 16.03   5 
 53 Brianna Holley               Sandhills                16.10   1 
 54 Ryken Kucinski               Western Wake             16.19   4  16.186
 55 Raven Cromartie              Fay'ville Flyers         16.19   3  16.188
 56 Eliana Cypher                Junior Striders          16.27   1 
 57 Jordan Williams              Fayetteville             16.38   8 
 58 Peyton Onyeberechi           Charlotte Flight         16.68   5 
 59 Bryana Williams              Rocky Mount              17.49   3 
 60 Yazmyne Laster               Bull City                17.52   7 
 61 Torchea Bumpers              Bull City                19.12   6 
 62 Dasani Robinson              Triangle Champio         19.67   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alysia Johnson               Triangle Champio       1:03.46  12 
  2 Zariah Ford                  Charlotte Flight       1:06.95  11 
  3 Taylor Robinson              Durham Striders        1:07.68  11 
  4 Jordan Jamison               NC Speed               1:08.58  12 
  5 Kendall Sullivan             Charlotte Flight       1:08.88  12 
  6 Teonni Key                   Carolina Eagles        1:09.36  10 
  7 Jadaya Asor-Sallaah          Carolina Elite         1:09.73  12 
  8 Skylar Quillet               Carolina Eagles        1:09.85  11 
  9 Amyah Ingram                 Carolina Elite         1:10.10  10 
 10 Morgan Dorsey                Fay'ville Flyers       1:10.27  10 
 11 Chloe Davis                  Durham Striders        1:10.59   3 
 12 Alyssa Conyers               Fay'ville Flyers       1:11.74  12 
 13 Jydia Faucette               Durham Striders        1:12.01  11 
 14 Brielle Dunn                 Track Xplosion         1:12.24   6 
 15 Raven Ferrell                Fay'ville Flyers       1:13.60   3 
 16 Kiersten Scott               Fay'ville Flyers       1:14.24   2 
 17 Jada Holman                  Track Goons            1:14.34  11 
 18 Theareal Jones               Charlotte Flight       1:15.50   5 
 19 Saliyah Goodman              Fayetteville           1:15.99  11 
 20 Abigail Carson               Fay'ville Flyers       1:16.01   2 
 21 Zora Jackson                 Bull City              1:16.25   6 
 22 Efe Ovwigho                  Western Wake           1:16.27   5 
 23 Gabrielle Rawls              Rocky Mount            1:16.32   3 
 24 Aiyana Sharpe                Rocky Mount            1:16.60   2 
 25 Taylor Bell                  Track Xplosion         1:16.96   3 
 26 Grace Jones                  Carolina Elite         1:17.09  10 
 27 Syndey Hill                  Track Xplosion         1:17.81   7 
 28 Helen West                   Sandhills              1:17.99   5 
 29 Zahnetta Wilkins             Rocky Mount            1:18.10  12 
 30 Cailen Robinson              Charlotte Flight       1:18.67   5 
 31 Irieanna Avent               Rocky Mount            1:18.80   4 
 32 Dasani Crosby                Next Level             1:19.23   5 
 33 Tahlia Lloyd                 Triangle Champio       1:19.34  10 
 34 Alicia Hariston              Fay'ville Flyers       1:19.96   6 
 35 Rebecca King                 Triangle Champio       1:20.15   9 
 36 Malaysia Mackey              Charlotte Flight       1:21.54   8 
 37 Aliyah Suitte                Track Xplosion         1:21.75   2 
 38 Peyton Onyeberechi           Charlotte Flight       1:21.90   1 
 39 Na'Dia Marshall              Bull City              1:21.94   4 
 40 Keyana Wiley                 Charlotte Flight       1:22.00  10 
 41 Madison Moore                Island Gliders         1:22.19   3 
 42 Amari Reaves                 Durham Striders        1:22.35   9 
 43 Eliana Cypher                Junior Striders        1:22.56   4 
 44 Tayla Steele                 Charlotte Flight       1:22.80   6 
 45 Marcella McCullough          Havelock Heat          1:23.00  10 
 46 Isabel Rojas                 Western Wake           1:23.07   9 
 47 Nyasia Francis               Island Gliders         1:23.22   9 
 48 Clara Lord                   Rocky Mount            1:23.38   7 
 49 Sierra Williams              Carolina Elite         1:23.78   9 
 50 Annie Poulin                 Western Wake           1:23.98   4 
 51 Erica Felder                 Durham Striders        1:24.70   9 
 52 Aprilrain Baylor             Rocky Mount            1:24.96   6 
 53 Jordan Williams              Fayetteville           1:25.78  10 
 54 Rainger Pratt                Fay'ville Flyers       1:26.00   5 
 55 Avery Johnson                Carolina Allstar       1:26.11   4 
 56 Raven Cromartie              Fay'ville Flyers       1:26.98   4 
 57 Brianna Holley               Sandhills              1:28.00   2 
 58 Megan Janok                  North Wake             1:28.03   3 
 59 Delana Lockhart              Fay'ville Flyers       1:28.46   7 
 60 Kailin Rapp                  Unattached             1:28.60   4 
 61 Zhuani Simmons               Fayetteville           1:37.13  12 
 62 Bryana Williams              Rocky Mount            1:37.38   1 
 63 Yazmyne Laster               Bull City              1:39.86   8 
 64 Abigail Winstead             Rocky Mount            1:41.64   3 
 65 Torchea Bumpers              Bull City              1:45.88   7 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morgan Dorsey                Fay'ville Flyers       2:36.28   2 
       1:17.769 (1:17.769)        2:36.276 (1:18.508)
  2 Lauren Richards              Unattached             2:38.52   2 
       1:18.338 (1:18.338)        2:38.515 (1:20.178)
  3 Victoria Swepson             Triangle Champio       2:41.04   2 
       1:18.057 (1:18.057)        2:41.039 (1:22.983)
  4 Zariah Ford                  Charlotte Flight       2:49.20   1 
       1:25.240 (1:25.240)        2:49.196 (1:23.957)
  5 Omare McBride                Carolina Eagles        2:50.28   1 
       1:24.583 (1:24.583)        2:50.278 (1:25.696)
  6 Zahnetta Wilkins             Rocky Mount            2:55.23   2 
       1:20.863 (1:20.863)        2:55.229 (1:34.366)
  7 Brooke Robinson              North Wake             2:56.52   2 
       1:27.348 (1:27.348)        2:56.512 (1:29.164)
  8 Gabrielle Rawls              Rocky Mount            2:58.44   1 
       1:27.311 (1:27.311)        2:58.434 (1:31.124)
  9 Tahlia Lloyd                 Triangle Champio       3:02.88   2 
       1:30.710 (1:30.710)        3:02.872 (1:32.162)
 10 Kiana Michael                Carolina Eagles        3:04.39   2 
       1:32.083 (1:32.083)        3:04.390 (1:32.307)
 11 Jada Holman                  Track Goons            3:07.73   2 
       1:33.481 (1:33.481)        3:07.727 (1:34.247)
 12 Megan Janok                  North Wake             3:19.80   2 
       1:34.441 (1:34.441)        3:19.797 (1:45.357)
 13 Marcella McCullough          Havelock Heat          3:21.86   2 
       1:36.541 (1:36.541)        3:21.851 (1:45.310)
 14 Aliyah Suitte                Track Xplosion         3:31.03   1 
       1:42.728 (1:42.728)        3:31.021 (1:48.294)
 15 Annie Poulin                 Western Wake           3:39.35   1 
       1:45.375 (1:45.375)        3:39.341 (1:53.966)
 16 Abigail Winstead             Rocky Mount            3:48.38   1 
       1:53.570 (1:53.570)        3:48.376 (1:54.807)
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lauren Richards              Unattached             5:22.14  
           59.226 (59.226)        2:24.982 (1:25.757)        3:55.445 (1:30.464)
       5:22.139 (1:26.694)
  2 Morgan Dorsey                Fay'ville Flyers       5:32.59  
           58.946 (58.946)        2:31.732 (1:32.786)        4:06.722 (1:34.991)
       5:32.589 (1:25.868)
  3 Zahnetta Wilkins             Rocky Mount            5:54.57  
           59.461 (59.461)        2:35.848 (1:36.388)        4:20.410 (1:44.562)
       5:54.562 (1:34.153)
  4 Brooke Robinson              North Wake             6:02.46  
       1:03.223 (1:03.223)        2:45.569 (1:42.347)        4:26.924 (1:41.355)
       6:02.452 (1:35.529)
  5 Omare McBride                Carolina Eagles        6:12.82  
       1:02.637 (1:02.637)        2:46.395 (1:43.758)        4:33.333 (1:46.939)
       6:12.818 (1:39.485)
  6 Alexis Hernandez             Junior Striders        6:21.55  
       1:04.957 (1:04.957)        2:52.828 (1:47.872)        4:43.777 (1:50.949)
       6:21.546 (1:37.770)
  7 Megan Janok                  North Wake             6:30.75  
       1:05.445 (1:05.445)        2:48.687 (1:43.242)        4:41.997 (1:53.311)
       6:30.744 (1:48.747)
  8 Kiana Michael                Carolina Eagles        6:31.31  
       1:09.448 (1:09.448)        3:00.313 (1:50.865)        4:52.636 (1:52.324)
       6:31.308 (1:38.672)
  9 Rainger Pratt                Fay'ville Flyers       6:39.34  
       1:14.211 (1:14.211)        3:05.907 (1:51.696)        4:57.634 (1:51.728)
       6:39.335 (1:41.702)
 10 Clara Lord                   Rocky Mount            6:47.24  
       1:14.670 (1:14.670)        3:06.848 (1:52.179)        4:58.494 (1:51.646)
       6:47.234 (1:48.740)
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lia Love                     Carolina Elite           14.99   1 
  2 Jurnee Coleman               Charlotte Flight         15.22   2 
  3 Jordan Deloatch              Evolution                15.83   2 
  4 Angel Bowden                 Triangle Champio         16.04   2 
  5 Derica Currie                Durham Striders          16.13   2 
  6 Jade Demps                   Carolina Eagles          17.54   2 
  7 Ryken Kucinski               Western Wake             18.65   2 
  8 Jaliyah Wall                 Sandhills                19.93   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Durham Striders Track Club  'A'                       54.53  
     1) Derica Currie                   2) Jydia Faucette                 
     3) Maeghan Wallace                 4) Taylor Robinson                
  2 Triangle Champions  'A'                               54.82  
     1) Alysia Johnson                  2) Eden Harris                    
     3) Nina Wayne                      4) Ty'ania Gray                   
  3 Charlotte Flights Track Club  'A'                     58.86  
     1) Jurnee Coleman                  2) Kendall Sullivan               
     3) Zarinah Otey                    4) Deianna Williams               
  4 Island Gliders Track Club  'A'                      1:04.77  
     1) Destiny Fletcher                2) Madison Moore                  
     3) Nyasia Francis                  4) Tenia Quarles                  
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ty'ania Gray                 Triangle Champio         1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Angel Bowden                 Triangle Champio        J1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 Alyssa Conyers               Fay'ville Flyers         1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 Nina Wayne                   Triangle Champio         1.30m    4-03.25 
  5 Jade Demps                   Carolina Eagles          1.25m    4-01.25 
  6 Amari Reaves                 Durham Striders         J1.25m    4-01.25 
  7 Skylar Quillet               Carolina Eagles          1.20m    3-11.25 
  8 Malaysia Mackey              Charlotte Flight        J1.20m    3-11.25 
  9 Teonni Key                   Carolina Eagles          1.15m    3-09.25 
 -- Isabel Rojas                 Western Wake                NH            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Maeghan Wallace              Durham Striders          4.17m   13-08.25 
  2 Lia Love                     Carolina Elite           4.13m   13-06.75 
  3 Jordan Deloatch              Evolution                4.12m   13-06.25 
  4 Jurnee Coleman               Charlotte Flight         3.95m   12-11.50 
  5 Skylar Quillet               Carolina Eagles          3.92m   12-10.50 
  6 Derica Currie                Durham Striders          3.88m   12-08.75 
  7 Jydia Faucette               Durham Striders          3.87m   12-08.50 
  8 Chloe Davis                  Durham Striders          3.80m   12-05.75 
  9 Eliana Cypher                Junior Striders          3.76m   12-04.00 
 10 Nina Wayne                   Triangle Champio         3.50m   11-05.75 
 11 Helen West                   Sandhills                3.43m   11-03.00 
 12 Nina Obewu                   Track Goons              3.42m   11-02.75 
 13 Aaliyah Harrington           Havelock Heat            3.41m   11-02.25 
 14 Dasani Crosby                Next Level               3.38m   11-01.25 
 15 Jordan Jamison               NC Speed                 3.13m   10-03.25 
 16 Demaiya Clark                Durham Striders          3.12m   10-03.00 
 17 Marcella McCullough          Havelock Heat            3.10m   10-02.00 
 18 Cailen Robinson              Charlotte Flight         3.05m   10-00.25 
 19 Amari Reaves                 Durham Striders         J3.05m   10-00.25 
 20 Avery Johnson                Carolina Allstar         3.01m    9-10.50 
 21 Isabelle Stevenson           Western Wake             2.78m    9-01.50 
 22 Ryken Kucinski               Western Wake             2.71m    8-10.75 
 23 Aliyah Suitte                Track Xplosion           2.66m    8-08.75 
 24 Tayla Steele                 Charlotte Flight         2.60m    8-06.50 
 25 Emily Rafferty               NC Speed                 2.54m    8-04.00 
 26 Theareal Jones               Charlotte Flight         2.46m    8-01.00 
 27 Jordan Williams              Fayetteville             1.95m    6-04.75 
 -- Aynajah Petway               Carolina Eagles           FOUL            
 -- Taylor Robinson              Durham Striders           FOUL            
 -- Zhuani Simmons               Fayetteville              FOUL            
 -- Faatimah Bell                Carolina Allstar          FOUL            
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ty'ania Gray                 Triangle Champio         8.23m   27-00.00 
  2 Abigail Carson               Fay'ville Flyers         7.61m   24-11.75 
  3 Cierra Redden                Triangle Champio         7.59m   24-11.00 
  4 Alyssa Sohn                  Carolina Elite           6.80m   22-03.75 
  5 Trinity Worthy               Unattached               6.61m   21-08.25 
  6 Diana Futrell                G's Roanoke              6.30m   20-08.00 
  7 Tenia Quarles                Island Gliders           5.63m   18-05.75 
  8 Jaeda Harris                 Charlotte Flight         5.38m   17-08.00 
  9 Gabrielle Webster            Island Gliders           5.01m   16-05.25 
 10 Kailin Rapp                  Unattached               4.57m   15-00.00 
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Abigail Carson               Fay'ville Flyers        16.46m      54-00 
  2 Alyssa Sohn                  Carolina Elite          15.53m      50-11 
  3 Dasani Robinson              Triangle Champio        12.01m      39-05 
  4 Trinity Worthy               Unattached              11.83m      38-10 
  5 Jaeda Harris                 Charlotte Flight        11.19m      36-08 
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jade Demps                   Carolina Eagles         31.50m     103-04 
  2 Alyssa Sohn                  Carolina Elite          24.60m      80-08 
  3 Destiny Fletcher             Island Gliders          16.90m      55-05 
  4 Sierra Williams              Carolina Elite          14.90m      48-11 
  5 Jaeda Harris                 Charlotte Flight        13.90m      45-07 
  6 Tenia Quarles                Island Gliders          13.65m      44-09 
  7 Diana Futrell                G's Roanoke             10.60m      34-09 
  8 Deianna Williams             Charlotte Flight         9.40m      30-10 
  9 Trinity Worthy               Unattached               9.00m      29-06 
 10 Kailin Rapp                  Unattached               7.86m      25-09 
 11 Dasani Robinson              Triangle Champio         6.70m      22-00 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Melicia Mouzzon              Carolina Eagles          12.47  11 
  2 Jessica Wright               Durham Striders          12.71  11 
  3 Sierra Fletcher              Island Gliders           12.80  11 
  4 Kierra Mcneill               Carolina Elite           13.19  11 
  5 Briana Swinton               Fayetteville             13.35  10 
  6 Ashlan Bowdry                Durham Striders          13.50  10  13.494
  7 Lark Taylor                  Fayetteville             13.50  10  13.495
  8 Ja'Naiya Glover              Fayetteville             13.50  10  13.497
  9 Mignon Smith                 Durham Striders          13.53   3 
 10 Brianna Acker                Durham Striders          13.60  11  13.592
 11 Briona Torain                Triangle Champio         13.60  10  13.595
 12 Tamelia Grimsley             Durham Striders          13.66  10 
 13 Zinzili Kelley               Fay'ville Flyers         13.74   5  13.731
 14 Kera Jackson                 Fayetteville             13.74   9  13.739
 15 Maya Daniel                  Triangle Champio         13.76   4 
 16 McKenzie Williams            Triangle Champio         13.77   3  13.762
 17 Kierra Jones                 Fay'ville Flyers         13.77   1  13.763
 18 Jada Green                   Durham Striders          13.78   8 
 19 Jordan Gary                  Track Xplosion           13.81  11 
 20 Emmaya Water                 Triangle Champio         13.87   4 
 21 Don-yae Roseboro             Charlotte Flight         13.91   9 
 22 Casey McPhillips             Rocky Mount              13.92  10  13.912
 23 Autumn Russell               Triangle Champio         13.92   1  13.917
 24 Sage Will-Ann Weatherwax     Track Xplosion           13.93   1 
 25 Benecia Jackson              Junior Striders          13.96   9 
 26 Za'Nya Page                  Charlotte Flight         13.97   8 
 27 Blake Strong                 Charlotte Flight         13.99   9  13.982
 28 Jala McCormick               Track Xplosion           13.99   9  13.984
 29 Elyse Hill                   Carolina Allstar         14.08   9 
 30 Aigne Taylor                 Havelock Heat            14.10   8 
 31 Briana Ellerby               Carolina Elite           14.20  11 
 32 Nillah Brooks                Track Goons              14.24   8 
 33 Nevaeh Haddock               Carolina Eagles          14.25   8 
 34 Aubrey Ebron                 Unattached               14.30   2 
 35 Mylasia Mcnair               Fay'ville Flyers         14.32   4  14.313
 36 Krystalynn Johnson           Triangle Champio         14.32   3  14.320
 37 Vanesa Autry                 Fayetteville             14.53   9 
 38 Mariah Sydney Steele         Charlotte Flight         14.60   8 
 39 Zoe Martinez                 Fayetteville             14.64   8 
 40 Aiyana Scott                 Fay'ville Flyers         14.84   2 
 41 Sidney Gibson                Fay'ville Flyers         14.86   1 
 42 Janiah Sadler                Charlotte Flight         14.89   7 
 43 Deivione Brown               Rocky Mount              14.94   4 
 44 Kayla McCoy                  Track Xplosion           15.02   3 
 45 Sabrina James                Durham Striders          15.09   6 
 46 Jasmine Williams             Track Xplosion           15.10   4 
 47 Bria Robinson                Next Level               15.13   2 
 48 Nicole Bell                  Durham Striders          15.15   9 
 49 Megan Richardson             NC Speed                 15.17   7 
 50 Aaliyah Peterson             Durham Striders          15.27   2 
 51 Emily Wilmot                 Fayetteville             15.31   6  15.301
 52 Imani Eason                  Charlotte Flight         15.31   6  15.307
 53 Tiffani Cossey               Fay'ville Flyers         15.42   2 
 54 Jada Wall                    Sandhills                15.59   2 
 55 Jayla Grant                  NC Speed                 15.63   5 
 56 Taylor Pearson               Charlotte Flight         15.70   6 
 57 Madison Barker               Carolina Allstar         15.71   2 
 58 Anyia Holloway               Charlotte Flight         15.75   6 
 59 Jada Bronson                 Track Xplosion           15.78   3 
 60 Jordan Dunlap                Charlotte Flight         15.94   6 
 61 Jasmine Neal                 Carolina Eagles          16.33   5 
 62 Madison Webster              Island Gliders           16.57   6 
 63 Jasmine Rogers               Durham Striders          16.76   5 
 64 Angel Knight                 Carolina Eagles          17.08   5 
 65 Cheyenne Terrier             Track Xplosion           17.34   3 
 66 Elida Edwards                Fay'ville Flyers         17.72   3 
 67 Kayla Owens                  Rocky Mount              18.49   4 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jessica Wright               Durham Striders        1:00.33  11 
  2 Melicia Mouzzon              Carolina Eagles        1:02.17  10 
  3 Tabatha Riddle               Carolina Allstar       1:02.20  11 
  4 Gabrielle Ryan               Triangle Champio       1:02.39   9 
  5 Sierra Fletcher              Island Gliders         1:03.00  10 
  6 Briona Torain                Triangle Champio       1:03.06  10 
  7 Ashlan Bowdry                Durham Striders        1:03.29  11 
  8 Blake Strong                 Charlotte Flight       1:03.84   9 
  9 Kathleen Allden              Triangle Champio       1:05.22  10 
 10 Kierra Jones                 Fay'ville Flyers       1:05.31  10 
 11 Maya Daniel                  Triangle Champio       1:05.71   3 
 12 Za'Nya Page                  Charlotte Flight       1:06.02   7 
 13 Paige Hathaway               Durham Striders        1:06.04  11 
 14 Jala McCormick               Track Xplosion         1:06.14  10 
 15 Emmaya Water                 Triangle Champio       1:06.22   1 
 16 Kierra Mcneill               Carolina Elite         1:06.66  10 
 17 Aubrey Ebron                 Unattached             1:06.69   2 
 18 Alivia Hunter                Havelock Heat          1:07.32   8 
 19 Benecia Jackson              Junior Striders        1:07.69   7 
 20 Casey McPhillips             Rocky Mount            1:08.04   9 
 21 Kezia Holder-Cozart          Island Gliders         1:08.23   8 
 22 Mariah Sydney Steele         Charlotte Flight       1:08.51   7 
 23 Briana Ellerby               Carolina Elite         1:08.69  11 
 24 Zoe Martinez                 Fayetteville           1:08.71  11 
 25 Emily Wilmot                 Fayetteville           1:08.80   5 
 26 Mylasia Mcnair               Fay'ville Flyers       1:09.03   9 
 27 Catherine Cansler            Carolina Allstar       1:09.15   6 
 28 Joy Harris                   Charlotte Flight       1:09.52   8 
 29 Karrington Garland           Junior Striders        1:09.59   8 
 30 Jhana Boston                 Triangle Champio       1:09.66   3 
 31 Elyse Hill                   Carolina Allstar       1:09.71   7 
 32 Lark Taylor                  Fayetteville           1:10.08  11 
 33 Sidney Gibson                Fay'ville Flyers       1:10.13   8 
 34 Aiyana Scott                 Fay'ville Flyers       1:10.54   4 
 35 Marabbi Brown                Track Xplosion         1:11.22   3 
 36 Taylor Pearson               Charlotte Flight       1:11.96   6 
 37 Jasmine Barrett              Pride                  1:12.26   4 
 38 Krystalynn Johnson           Triangle Champio       1:12.46   9 
 39 McKenzie Williams            Triangle Champio       1:12.92   3 
 40 Arlicia Crawford             Havelock Heat          1:13.09   1 
 41 Jacquelyn Archer             Havelock Heat          1:13.91   7 
 42 Sage Will-Ann Weatherwax     Track Xplosion         1:13.98   2 
 43 Aaliyah Peterson             Durham Striders        1:14.97   2 
 44 Nicole Bell                  Durham Striders        1:15.73  10 
 45 Kayla McCoy                  Track Xplosion         1:16.12   2 
 46 Ty'Nisha Turner              Durham Striders        1:17.08   3 
 47 Sabrina James                Durham Striders        1:17.26   9 
 48 Azlia Williams               Evolution              1:17.52   7 
 49 Jasmine Neal                 Carolina Eagles        1:18.52   6 
 50 Madison Barker               Carolina Allstar       1:19.08   4 
 51 Tamelia Grimsley             Durham Striders        1:19.12   9 
 52 Don-yae Roseboro             Charlotte Flight       1:19.97   5 
 53 Megan Richardson             NC Speed               1:20.24   3 
 54 Mahogani Thomas              Durham Striders        1:20.77   7 
 55 Jocelynn Murphy              NC Speed               1:20.98   4 
 56 Tiffani Cossey               Fay'ville Flyers       1:22.64   2 
 57 Aubry Dreikosen              Western Wake           1:22.66   2 
 58 Jordan Dunlap                Charlotte Flight       1:24.34   5 
 59 Jada Bronson                 Track Xplosion         1:26.24   1 
 60 Elida Edwards                Fay'ville Flyers       1:37.90   4 
 -- Imani Eason                  Charlotte Flight            DQ   6  finished wrong lane
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kathleen Allden              Triangle Champio       2:30.72  
       1:12.525 (1:12.525)        2:30.720 (1:18.195)
  2 Alayna Suitte                Track Xplosion         2:34.64  
       1:10.683 (1:10.683)        2:34.638 (1:23.956)
  3 M'Nya Preston                Charlotte Flight       2:38.32  
       1:17.169 (1:17.169)        2:38.316 (1:21.147)
  4 Paige Hathaway               Durham Striders        2:44.07  
       1:12.420 (1:12.420)        2:44.064 (1:31.644)
  5 Lauren Janok                 North Wake             2:53.97  
       1:17.817 (1:17.817)        2:53.970 (1:36.154)
  6 Briana Ellerby               Carolina Elite         2:54.93  
       1:20.177 (1:20.177)        2:54.930 (1:34.754)
  7 Marabbi Brown                Track Xplosion         2:56.08  
       1:23.668 (1:23.668)        2:56.080 (1:32.412)
  8 Ty'Nisha Turner              Durham Striders        2:59.34  
       1:27.025 (1:27.025)        2:59.335 (1:32.311)
  9 Raven Putzier                Fayetteville           2:59.99  
       1:26.955 (1:26.955)        2:59.988 (1:33.034)
 10 Laila Jones                  Junior Striders        3:00.38  
       1:26.413 (1:26.413)        3:00.372 (1:33.960)
 11 Jasmine Barrett              Pride                  3:03.54  
       1:23.842 (1:23.842)        3:03.538 (1:39.696)
 12 Jazeth Valderrama            Havelock Heat          3:39.09  
       1:39.167 (1:39.167)        3:39.082 (1:59.915)
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alayna Suitte                Track Xplosion         5:21.91  
           56.954 (56.954)        2:25.922 (1:28.969)        4:00.457 (1:34.535)
       5:21.905 (1:21.448)
  2 Paige Hathaway               Durham Striders        5:23.27  
           57.193 (57.193)        2:26.260 (1:29.068)        4:00.863 (1:34.603)
       5:23.263 (1:22.401)
  3 Tabatha Riddle               Carolina Allstar       5:30.51  
           58.239 (58.239)        2:28.896 (1:30.657)        4:05.468 (1:36.573)
       5:30.505 (1:25.038)
  4 Catherine Cansler            Carolina Allstar       5:35.83  
           59.052 (59.052)        2:32.080 (1:33.028)        4:09.884 (1:37.804)
       5:35.826 (1:25.943)
  5 Emilie Buzitsky              Unattached             5:41.41  
           59.707 (59.707)        2:32.319 (1:32.612)        4:10.240 (1:37.921)
       5:41.401 (1:31.162)
  6 Laila Jones                  Junior Striders        6:01.80  
       1:04.258 (1:04.258)        2:44.831 (1:40.573)        4:29.852 (1:45.022)
       6:01.796 (1:31.944)
  7 Carmen Walker                Junior Striders        6:05.00  
       1:02.020 (1:02.020)        2:43.860 (1:41.841)        4:29.166 (1:45.307)
       6:04.999 (1:35.833)
  8 Ty'Nisha Turner              Durham Striders        6:11.72  
       1:03.925 (1:03.925)        2:43.644 (1:39.719)        4:33.498 (1:49.854)
       6:11.718 (1:38.220)
  9 Raven Putzier                Fayetteville           6:11.78  
       1:02.631 (1:02.631)        2:46.261 (1:43.631)        4:34.439 (1:48.178)
       6:11.780 (1:37.341)
 10 Jasmine Barrett              Pride                  6:14.29  
       1:04.197 (1:04.197)        2:44.269 (1:40.072)        4:29.575 (1:45.307)
       6:14.282 (1:44.707)
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kelsia Moore                 Durham Striders          15.51   2 
  2 Bailey Mccray                Durham Striders          15.59   2 
  3 Jordan Gary                  Track Xplosion           17.35   2 
  4 Jala McCormick               Track Xplosion           19.19   2 
  5 Vanesa Autry                 Fayetteville             19.56   2 
  6 Lauren Janok                 North Wake               19.98   2 
  7 Aubry Dreikosen              Western Wake             21.95   1 
  8 Zipporia Moore               Track Xplosion           22.09   2 
  9 Jada Wall                    Sandhills                22.78   2 
 10 Azlia Williams               Evolution                23.50   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Durham Striders Track Club  'A'                       52.54  
     1) Brianna Acker                   2) Jada Green                     
     3) Kelsia Moore                    4) Mignon Smith                   
  2 Island Gliders Track Club  'A'                        53.37  
     1) Chanbrail Johnson-Cooper        2) Kezia Holder-Cozart            
     3) Madison Webster                 4) Sierra Fletcher                
  3 Triangle Champions  'A'                               53.38  
     1) Jhana Boston                    2) Krystalynn Johnson             
     3) Maya Daniel                     4) McKenzie Williams              
  4 Fayetteville Rockets  'A'                             55.09  
     1) Briana Swinton                  2) Ja'Naiya Glover                
     3) Kera Jackson                    4) Lark Taylor                    
  5 Havelock Heat  'A'                                    55.22  
     1) Alivia Hunter                   2) Jacquelyn Archer               
     3) Aigne Taylor                    4) Arlicia Crawford               
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor Sutton                Carolina Eagles          1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Ciara Robinson               Carolina Allstar         1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 M'Nya Preston                Charlotte Flight        J1.45m    4-09.00 
  4 Chelan Stanford              Lee County               1.40m    4-07.00 
  5 Jordan Gary                  Track Xplosion          J1.40m    4-07.00 
  5 Nevaeh Haddock               Carolina Eagles         J1.40m    4-07.00 
  5 Kezia Holder-Cozart          Island Gliders          J1.40m    4-07.00 
  8 Bailey Mccray                Durham Striders         J1.40m    4-07.00 
  8 Gabrielle Ryan               Triangle Champio        J1.40m    4-07.00 
 10 Brianna Acker                Durham Striders          1.25m    4-01.25 
 11 Jala Laws                    Triangle Champio        J1.25m    4-01.25 
 12 Krystalynn Johnson           Triangle Champio         1.20m    3-11.25 
 13 Aubry Dreikosen              Western Wake            J1.20m    3-11.25 
 14 Jada Wall                    Sandhills               J1.20m    3-11.25 
 15 Jhana Boston                 Triangle Champio        J1.20m    3-11.25 
 15 Megan Richardson             NC Speed                J1.20m    3-11.25 
 17 Mahogani Thomas              Durham Striders          1.15m    3-09.25 
 18 Raven Putzier                Fayetteville             1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kelsia Moore                 Durham Striders          4.97m   16-03.75 
  2 Gabrielle Ryan               Triangle Champio         4.79m   15-08.75 
  3 Bailey Mccray                Durham Striders          4.73m   15-06.25 
  4 Kezia Holder-Cozart          Island Gliders           4.60m   15-01.25 
  5 Zinzili Kelley               Fay'ville Flyers         4.56m   14-11.50 
  6 Vanesa Autry                 Fayetteville             4.22m   13-10.25 
  7 Jada Green                   Durham Striders          4.03m   13-02.75 
  8 Benecia Jackson              Junior Striders          4.02m   13-02.25 
  9 Chelan Stanford              Lee County               4.00m   13-01.50 
 10 Kera Jackson                 Fayetteville             3.95m   12-11.50 
 11 Elyse Hill                   Carolina Allstar         3.89m   12-09.25 
 11 M'Nya Preston                Charlotte Flight         3.89m   12-09.25 
 13 Ciara Robinson               Carolina Allstar         3.87m   12-08.50 
 14 Tamelia Grimsley             Durham Striders          3.73m   12-03.00 
 15 Mahogani Thomas              Durham Striders          3.72m   12-02.50 
 16 Zoe Martinez                 Fayetteville             3.59m   11-09.50 
 17 Nicole Bell                  Durham Striders          3.53m   11-07.00 
 18 Laila Jones                  Junior Striders          3.23m   10-07.25 
 19 Mignon Smith                 Durham Striders          3.16m   10-04.50 
 20 Sabrina James                Durham Striders          3.11m   10-02.50 
 20 Emily Wilmot                 Fayetteville             3.11m   10-02.50 
 22 Jasmine Williams             Track Xplosion           3.08m   10-01.25 
 23 Alayna Suitte                Track Xplosion           2.95m    9-08.25 
 24 Mikayla Watkins              Durham Striders          2.93m    9-07.50 
 -- Briana Swinton               Fayetteville              FOUL            
 -- Brianna Acker                Durham Striders           FOUL            
 -- Jayla Grant                  NC Speed                  FOUL            
 -- Nillah Brooks                Track Goons               FOUL            
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jordan Gary                  Track Xplosion          10.20m   33-05.75 
  2 Kelsia Moore                 Durham Striders          9.86m   32-04.25 
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Veronica Fraley              Junior Striders         12.46m   40-10.50 
  2 Kayla Beasley                Unattached              11.75m   38-06.75 
  3 Maya Stanley                 Pride                   11.60m   38-00.75 
  4 Jayza Lowry                  Charlotte Flight        10.93m   35-10.50 
  5 Saleemah Brown-Keith         RC Pacesette            10.34m   33-11.25 
  6 Jala Laws                    Triangle Champio         9.80m   32-02.00 
  7 Candace Swepson              Triangle Champio         9.02m   29-07.25 
  8 Jasmine Rogers               Durham Striders          8.54m   28-00.25 
  9 Anyia Holloway               Charlotte Flight         8.53m   28-00.00 
 10 Nicole Bell                  Durham Striders          8.45m   27-08.75 
 10 Jada Green                   Durham Striders          8.45m   27-08.75 
 12 Mikayla Watkins              Durham Striders          8.26m   27-01.25 
 13 Bailey Mccray                Durham Striders          8.21m   26-11.25 
 14 Tyra Frazier                 Havelock Heat            7.25m   23-09.50 
 15 Kiara Abram                  Charlotte Flight         6.70m   21-11.75 
 16 Jocelynn Murphy              NC Speed                 6.53m   21-05.25 
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kayla Beasley                Unattached              28.12m      92-03 
  2 Maya Stanley                 Pride                   27.56m      90-05 
  3 Veronica Fraley              Junior Striders         27.43m      90-00 
  4 Lauren Janok                 North Wake              24.56m      80-07 
  5 Jala Laws                    Triangle Champio        23.87m      78-04 
  6 Saleemah Brown-Keith         RC Pacesette            22.92m      75-02 
  7 Candace Swepson              Triangle Champio        21.67m      71-01 
  8 Jayza Lowry                  Charlotte Flight        21.58m      70-10 
  9 Joy Harris                   Charlotte Flight        18.87m      61-11 
 10 Jasmine Rogers               Durham Striders         18.29m      60-00 
 11 Ulani Robinson               Triangle Champio        18.26m      59-11 
 12 Anyia Holloway               Charlotte Flight        17.54m      57-06 
 13 Autumn Russell               Triangle Champio        16.67m      54-08 
 14 Mikayla Watkins              Durham Striders         13.39m      43-11 
 15 Tyra Frazier                 Havelock Heat           11.16m      36-07 
 16 Kiara Abram                  Charlotte Flight        10.12m      33-02 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Charminiqu Hackney           Track Xplosion           11.85   7 
  2 Jamila McKoy                 Triangle Champio         12.48   7 
  3 Ne'Tonya Boddie              Rocky Mount              12.64   7 
  4 Amillieon Smith              Durham Striders          12.67   7 
  5 Therrysusie Ngwe             Track Xplosion           12.68   7 
  6 Jordan Moore                 Durham Striders          12.73   4 
  7 Laneeja Sheppard             Rocky Mount              12.80   6  12.796
  8 Kylia Wright                 Track Xplosion           12.80   2  12.799
  9 Kleo Torres                  Track Xplosion           12.81   6 
 10 Charlonda Washington         Track Xplosion           12.82   7 
 11 Asya Macon                   Track Xplosion           12.85   6 
 12 Millicent McCoy              Charlotte Flight         12.92   7 
 13 Bryanna Saunders             Carolina Elite           13.00   1 
 14 Kenyae Majors                Durham Striders          13.01   3 
 15 Samantha Davis               Carolina Allstar         13.06   5 
 16 Nyana Edwards                Rocky Mount              13.09   6 
 17 Nyesha Patillo               Havelock Heat            13.10   5 
 18 Gabrielle Vanterpool         Charlotte Flight         13.11   6 
 19 Olivia Kinsey                Havelock Heat            13.14   3 
 20 Erin Johnson                 Carolina Elite           13.25   7 
 21 Cheyenne Jones               Carolina Allstar         13.28   2 
 22 Khai Harris                  Charlotte Flight         13.38   5 
 23 Madison Bohannon             Bull City                13.43   1 
 24 Isis Lipscomb                Bull City                13.53   4 
 25 Amy Carpenter                Durham Striders          13.59   5 
 26 Elexsus Wesley               Havelock Heat            13.61   3 
 27 Jackie Oliphant              Bull City                13.62   4 
 28 Janaeshia Thomas             Durham Striders          13.66   5 
 29 Eboni Roberson               Carolina Eagles          13.80   1  13.791
 30 Ricaria Miller               Fayetteville             13.80   4  13.792
 31 Mary-Margaret West           Sandhills                13.95   1 
 32 Jazzlyn Jones                Triangle Champio         14.01   3 
 33 Keatan Peterson              Track Xplosion           14.02   2 
 34 Jada Brown                   Sandhills                14.05   2 
 35 Nyla Eaddy                   Carolina Elite           14.11   6 
 36 Amberline Brathwaite         Triangle Champio         14.12   3  14.112
 37 Briana Bell                  Charlotte Flight         14.12   4  14.119
 38 Lauren Hunter                Havelock Heat            14.14   3 
 39 Loren Scott                  Charlotte Flight         14.22   4 
 40 Tajah Hudson                 Charlotte Flight         14.24   3 
 41 Camryn Smith                 Durham Striders          14.28   4 
 42 Michelle Burden              Pride                    14.32   1 
 43 Destini Hinton               Rocky Mount              14.91   4 
 44 ChiYana Lockhart-Cooper      Carolina Eagles          15.25   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kleo Torres                  Track Xplosion           58.57   6 
  2 Millicent McCoy              Charlotte Flight         59.26   7 
  3 Therrysusie Ngwe             Track Xplosion           59.74   1 
  4 Asya Macon                   Track Xplosion         1:00.30   5 
  5 Simi Gbadegesin              Triangle Champio       1:00.52   6 
  6 Lauren Jones                 Charlotte Flight       1:00.94   6 
  7 Obomate Asimica              Track Xplosion         1:01.52   7 
  8 Torri Weathers               Charlotte Flight       1:02.68   5 
  9 Janaeshia Thomas             Durham Striders        1:02.77   7 
 10 Amy Carpenter                Durham Striders        1:02.81   7 
 11 Cheyenne Jones               Carolina Allstar       1:02.85   1 
 12 Nadine Morrisey Caldeisa     Track Xplosion         1:03.17   2 
 13 Eboni Roberson               Carolina Eagles        1:03.51   2 
 14 Khai Harris                  Charlotte Flight       1:03.53   7 
 15 Jamila McKoy                 Triangle Champio       1:03.64   5 
 16 Chelsea Garcia               Carolina Allstar       1:04.07   5 
 17 Jasmine Davis                Rocky Mount            1:04.11   5 
 18 Saidah Hardwick              Carolina Allstar       1:04.14   4 
 19 Isis Lipscomb                Bull City              1:04.25   4 
 20 Joya Blackwell               G's Roanoke            1:04.98   4 
 21 Elexsus Wesley               Havelock Heat          1:05.11   3 
 22 Jazzlyn Jones                Triangle Champio       1:05.80   4 
 23 Jackie Oliphant              Bull City              1:06.09   4 
 24 Olivia Kinsey                Havelock Heat          1:06.54   3 
 25 Bryanna Saunders             Carolina Elite         1:07.38   1 
 26 Nyla Eaddy                   Carolina Elite         1:07.76   5 
 27 LeAnna Combo                 Charlotte Flight       1:08.41   4 
 28 Amberline Brathwaite         Triangle Champio       1:08.83   3 
 29 Erin Johnson                 Carolina Elite         1:11.15   7 
 30 Loren Scott                  Charlotte Flight       1:11.76   3 
 31 Gabrielle Vanterpool         Charlotte Flight       1:11.83   3 
 32 Savannah Gunter              Evolution              1:13.41   2 
 33 Michelle Burden              Pride                  1:13.78   2 
 34 Destini Hinton               Rocky Mount            1:14.56   3 
 35 Camryn Smith                 Durham Striders        1:15.25   5 
 36 Ricaria Miller               Fayetteville           1:15.97   7 
 37 Camille Alston               Track Xplosion         1:18.42   1 
 38 Shelby Woods                 Pride                  1:19.46   3 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lauren Jones                 Charlotte Flight       2:26.53  
       1:10.048 (1:10.048)
  2 Haley Schaeffer              Pride                  2:35.90  
       1:17.263 (1:17.263)
  3 LeAnna Combo                 Charlotte Flight       2:51.29  
       1:21.114 (1:21.114)
  4 Shelby Woods                 Pride                  2:59.27  
       1:26.950 (1:26.950)
  5 Avery Centeno                Pride                  3:18.31  
       1:28.723 (1:28.723)
  6 Camille Alston               Track Xplosion         3:20.21  
       1:29.305 (1:29.305)
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haley Schaeffer              Pride                  5:06.66  
           56.181 (56.181)        2:19.959 (1:23.778)        3:46.365 (1:26.406)
       5:06.658 (1:20.294)
  2 Sophia Bradley               Triangle Champio       5:28.80  
           59.624 (59.624)        2:31.375 (1:31.751)        4:03.265 (1:31.890)
       5:28.798 (1:25.534)
  3 Hailey Oquinn                Sandhills              5:57.07  
       1:03.607 (1:03.607)        2:39.302 (1:35.696)        4:20.371 (1:41.070)
       5:57.064 (1:36.693)
  4 Shelby Woods                 Pride                  6:05.90  
       1:10.147 (1:10.147)        2:50.590 (1:40.444)        4:30.470 (1:39.880)
       6:05.900 (1:35.431)
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kayla Moore                  Durham Striders          15.24   2 
  2 Torri Weathers               Charlotte Flight         16.94   2 
  3 Isis Lipscomb                Bull City                17.94   2 
  4 Tajah Hudson                 Charlotte Flight         19.48   2 
  5 Mary-Margaret West           Sandhills                19.77   1 
  6 Briana Bell                  Charlotte Flight         19.80   2 
  7 Nyla Eaddy                   Carolina Elite           21.18   1 
  8 Trinity Gilliam              Sandhills                23.11   2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Durham Striders Track Club  'A'                       49.75  
     1) Amillieon Smith                 2) Janaeshia Thomas               
     3) Kayla Moore                     4) Leona Medley                   
  2 Rocky Mount Rockets  'A'                              50.73  
     1) Jasmine Davis                   2) Laneeja Sheppard               
     3) Ne'Tonya Boddie                 4) Nyana Edwards                  
  3 Havelock Heat  'A'                                    51.44  
     1) Elexsus Wesley                  2) Lauren Hunter                  
     3) Nyesha Patillo                  4) Olivia Kinsey                  
  4 Triangle Champions  'A'                               52.23  
     1) Adora Harris                    2) Amberline Brathwaite           
     3) Jamila McKoy                    4) Simi Gbadegesin                
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Saidah Hardwick              Carolina Allstar         1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Katharine Gregory            Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Sophia Bradley               Triangle Champio         1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Avery Centeno                Pride                    1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kenyae Majors                Durham Striders          5.36m   17-07.00 
  2 Kayla Moore                  Durham Striders          5.09m   16-08.50 
  3 Torri Weathers               Charlotte Flight         4.86m   15-11.50 
  4 Kylia Wright                 Track Xplosion           4.77m   15-07.75 
  5 Jordan Moore                 Durham Striders          4.75m   15-07.00 
  6 Joya Blackwell               G's Roanoke              4.56m   14-11.50 
  7 Amillieon Smith              Durham Striders          4.49m   14-08.75 
  8 Amy Carpenter                Durham Striders          4.38m   14-04.50 
  9 Samantha Davis               Carolina Allstar         4.35m   14-03.25 
 10 Ricaria Miller               Fayetteville             3.95m   12-11.50 
 11 ChiYana Lockhart-Cooper      Carolina Eagles          3.91m   12-10.00 
 12 Jada Brown                   Sandhills                3.86m   12-08.00 
 13 Avery Centeno                Pride                    3.01m    9-10.50 
 -- Olivia Kinsey                Havelock Heat             FOUL            
 -- Bryanna Saunders             Carolina Elite            FOUL            
 -- Savannah Gunter              Evolution                 FOUL            
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kayla Moore                  Durham Striders         10.57m   34-08.25 
  2 Charlonda Washington         Track Xplosion          10.35m   33-11.50 
  3 Kenyae Majors                Durham Striders         10.29m   33-09.25 
  4 Joya Blackwell               G's Roanoke              9.59m   31-05.75 
 -- Jada Brown                   Sandhills                 FOUL            
 
Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Avianna Hopkins              Unattached              10.70m   35-01.25 
  2 Alexandra Jones              Durham Striders          8.58m   28-01.75 
  3 Cyerra Cruise                Next Level               8.46m   27-09.25 
  4 Layanna Abrams               Fay'ville Flyers         8.15m   26-09.00 
  5 Alaniece Jackson             Sandhills                7.76m   25-05.50 
  6 Michelle Burden              Pride                    7.49m   24-07.00 
  7 Victoria Quiett              Durham Striders          7.34m   24-01.00 
  8 Lauren Hunter                Havelock Heat            7.23m   23-08.75 
  9 Jasmine Brown                Sandhills                6.66m   21-10.25 
 10 Ashanti Marshall             Next Level               6.62m   21-08.75 
 11 La'dajia Phillip             Triangle Champio         6.41m   21-00.50 
 
Discus Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Avianna Hopkins              Unattached              34.22m     112-03 
  2 Alexandra Jones              Durham Striders         32.24m     105-09 
  3 Jasmine Brown                Sandhills               23.61m      77-05 
  4 Victoria Quiett              Durham Striders         18.67m      61-03 
  5 La'dajia Phillip             Triangle Champio        18.44m      60-06 
  6 Cyerra Cruise                Next Level              18.39m      60-04 
  7 Ashanti Marshall             Next Level              17.64m      57-10 
 
100 Meter Dash 6 & Under Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zoe Dorsey                   Fay'ville Flyers         16.61   3 
  2 Kira Jones                   Rocky Mount              16.69   1 
  3 Londyn Atkinson              Track Xplosion           17.89   4 
  5 Nicole Carter                Track Xplosion           18.17   4 
  6 Sasha McDowell               Durham Striders          19.24   4 
  7 Jacqueline Hamilton          Durham Striders          19.38   4 
  8 Nadiyah Muhammad             Rocky Mount              19.48   1 
  9 Tonaye Minggia               Track Xplosion           20.34   2 
 10 Candrice Davis               Rocky Mount              20.72   2 
 11 Z'Riyah Prayer               Pride                    21.19   3 
 12 Lauren Bussey                Raleigh Rockets          21.48   4 
 13 Kayla Avent                  Rocky Mount              21.56   2 
 14 Cearah Stringfellow          Unattached               21.63   3 
 15 Taylor Darden                Carolina Eagles          22.43   2 
 16 Briyah Rover                 Rocky Mount              22.93   4 
 17 Kamia Craig                  Sandhills                23.69   3 
 18 Leia Rios                    Track Xplosion           24.18   1 
 19 Danica Yellock               Track Xplosion           25.22   4 
 20 Cameron Combo                Charlotte Flight         25.75   4 
 21 Talia Dunn                   Track Xplosion           27.16   2 
 22 Shania Wilson                Rocky Mount              31.56   3 
 23 Eden Yellock                 Track Xplosion           43.96   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 6 & Under Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sasha McDowell               Durham Striders        1:32.13   2 
  2 Kira Jones                   Rocky Mount            1:32.71   1 
  3 Zoe Dorsey                   Fay'ville Flyers       1:35.24   1 
  4 Genevieve Poulin             Western Wake           1:37.26   2 
  5 Londyn Atkinson              Track Xplosion         1:42.33   2 
  6 Jacqueline Hamilton          Durham Striders        1:44.40   2 
  7 Nicole Carter                Track Xplosion         1:45.55   2 
  8 Z'Riyah Prayer               Pride                  1:48.74   2 
  9 Candrice Davis               Rocky Mount            1:51.27   1 
 10 Tonaye Minggia               Track Xplosion         1:53.48   1 
 11 Briyah Rover                 Rocky Mount            1:59.43   1 
 12 Cearah Stringfellow          Unattached             2:00.34   1 
 13 Kayla Avent                  Rocky Mount            2:01.05   1 
 14 Nadiyah Muhammad             Rocky Mount            2:02.33   2 
 15 Kamia Craig                  Sandhills              2:03.81   2 
 16 Leia Rios                    Track Xplosion         2:15.56   1 
 17 Shania Wilson                Rocky Mount            3:14.67   1 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Atlanta Woodall              Durham Striders          12.34   3 
  2 Tajah Walston                Revelation               12.46   3 
  3 Deonica Reid                 Next Level               12.77   3 
  4 Avery Walter                 Track Xplosion           12.80   3 
  5 Sha'Nice Frazier             Havelock Heat            13.09   2 
  5 Kenyayda Hughes              Triangle Champio         14.01   2 
  6 Gracie Miller                Durham Striders          13.30   2 
  7 Trynace Miller               Island Gliders           13.62   1 
  8 Quaniece Fish                Durham Striders          13.68   3 
  9 Ashley Holley                Sandhills                13.79   1 
 10 Keyona Johnson               Durham Striders          13.92   3 
 11 Jackie Cherry                Track Goons              14.54   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tiana Patillo                Unattached               56.25   4 
  2 Lydia Laws                   Durham Striders          59.95   2 
  3 Ebony Nelson                 Sandhills              1:00.16   4 
  4 LeAndrea Combo               Charlotte Flight       1:02.94   3 
  5 Tajah Walston                Revelation             1:02.97   4 
  6 Keyona Johnson               Durham Striders        1:04.76   4 
  7 Sha'Nice Frazier             Havelock Heat          1:05.06   3 
  8 Dorian Johnson               Durham Striders        1:05.50   3 
  9 Tazyanni O'Neil-Richards     Durham Striders        1:06.13   1 
 10 Deonica Reid                 Next Level             1:06.94   3 
 11 Gracie Miller                Durham Striders        1:07.47   2 
 12 Rebeckah Goras               Durham Striders        1:08.19   1 
 13 Tiana Taylor                 Durham Striders        1:08.70   3 
 14 Bryana Ardrey                Charlotte Flight       1:09.15   2 
 15 Quaniece Fish                Durham Striders        1:10.09   4 
 16 Shelby Ingram                Charlotte Flight       1:11.07   3 
 -- Qualia Holder-Cozart         Island Gliders             DNF   2 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carisha Leonard              Rocky Mount            2:33.80  
       1:12.274 (1:12.274)        2:33.797 (1:21.523)
  2 Grace West                   Sandhills              2:41.19  
       1:16.149 (1:16.149)        2:41.190 (1:25.041)
  3 LeAndrea Combo               Charlotte Flight       2:53.09  
       1:22.631 (1:22.631)        2:53.089 (1:30.459)
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carisha Leonard              Rocky Mount            5:52.60  
           53.323 (53.323)        2:26.539 (1:33.217)        4:13.611 (1:47.072)
       5:52.592 (1:38.982)
  2 Paige Furrie                 Sandhills              6:17.08  
       1:03.913 (1:03.913)        2:42.240 (1:38.327)        4:31.981 (1:49.742)
       6:17.071 (1:45.090)
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lydia Laws                   Durham Striders          15.36  
  2 Maya Peele                   Charlotte Flight         18.42  
  3 Kenyayda Hughes              Triangle Champio         18.94  
  4 Qualia Holder-Cozart         Island Gliders           19.23  
  5 Jackie Cherry                Track Goons              19.28  
  6 Rebeckah Goras               Durham Striders          19.89  
  7 Shelby Ingram                Charlotte Flight         22.63  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sandhills Track Club  'A'                             52.91  
     1) Ashley Holley                   2) Ebony Nelson                   
     3) Essence McKeithan               4) Grace West                     
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Desirae Rowell               Track Xplosion           1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Ebony Nelson                 Sandhills               J1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Dorian Johnson               Durham Striders         J1.55m    5-01.00 
 -- Shelby Ingram                Charlotte Flight            NH            
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lydia Laws                   Durham Striders          5.22m   17-01.50 
  2 Deonica Reid                 Next Level               4.96m   16-03.25 
  3 Gracie Miller                Durham Striders          4.75m   15-07.00 
  4 Quaniece Fish                Durham Striders          4.73m   15-06.25 
  5 Carisha Leonard              Rocky Mount              4.48m   14-08.50 
  6 Dorian Johnson               Durham Striders          4.45m   14-07.25 
  7 Qualia Holder-Cozart         Island Gliders           4.36m   14-03.75 
  8 Ebony Nelson                 Sandhills                4.13m   13-06.75 
  9 Essence McKeithan            Sandhills                3.80m   12-05.75 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lydia Laws                   Durham Striders         10.94m   35-10.75 
  2 Essence McKeithan            Sandhills                8.85m   29-00.50 
 -- Quaniece Fish                Durham Striders           FOUL            
 
Shot Put 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tiana Taylor                 Durham Striders          9.12m   29-11.25 
  2 Kayla Mcleod                 Fay'ville Flyers         8.77m   28-09.25 
  3 Caresha Leonard              Rocky Mount              6.19m   20-03.75 
 
Discus Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kayla Mcleod                 Fay'ville Flyers        26.66m      87-06 
  2 Tiana Taylor                 Durham Striders         21.39m      70-02 
  3 Caresha Leonard              Rocky Mount             19.51m      64-00 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Malcolm Ziglar               Carolina Allstar         14.98   6 
  2 Barry (Everett) Alston       Evolution                15.01   7 
  3 Donovan Cornish              Carolina Allstar         15.21   9 
  4 Tareeq Brewer                Carolina Elite           15.38   8 
  5 Marcus Aikens                Next Level               15.52   9 
  6 Isaiah Ellis                 Pride                    15.54   2 
  7 Kater Cornwell               Durham Striders          15.60   8 
  8 Emmanuel Lawson              Fay'ville Flyers         15.66   3 
  9 Gavin Waddell                Carolina Elite           15.83   7 
 10 Michael Russ                 Carolina Allstar         15.86   8 
 11 Christopher Hart             Track Xplosion           15.88   9 
 12 Alphonso Abbott III          Next Level               15.98   9 
 13 Xzavier Lipscomb             Bull City                16.07   6 
 14 Malcolm McIntyre             Carolina Eagles          16.08   1 
 15 Darian Sweat                 N-Motion                 16.12   7 
 16 Nalee Shakeel                Fay'ville Flyers         16.13   3 
 17 Blair Mitchell               Triangle Champio         16.15   8 
 18 Kordell Jones                Track Xplosion           16.17   9 
 19 Lewis Green                  Next Level               16.23   9 
 20 Johnny Lewis                 Rocky Mount              16.27   3 
 21 Jamon Simes                  Next Level               16.34   8 
 22 Taji Yara                    Carolina Allstar         16.37   7 
 23 Jordan Boney                 Bull City                16.40   8 
 24 Elijah Duncan                Durham Striders          16.45   6  16.446
 24 James Johnson                Track Xplosion           16.45   9  16.446
 26 Aidan Gaddy                  Next Level               16.48   8 
 27 Cameron Wiggins              Carolina Elite           16.49   6 
 28 Jordan Lindsey               Fay'ville Flyers         16.56   3 
 29 Ryan Beasley                 Bull City                16.60   5 
 30 Yaking Smith                 Charlotte Flight         16.77   7 
 31 Mason Purcell                Bull City                16.80   7 
 32 Jeremiah Rankins             Durham Striders          16.86   6 
 33 Amare Cole                   Track Xplosion           17.07   3 
 34 Noah Harris                  Triangle Champio         17.13   5 
 35 Kameron Majors               Durham Striders          17.21   5 
 36 Joshua Russell               Unattached               17.25   2 
 37 Kyi Walters                  Durham Striders          17.33   4 
 38 Drake Lambert                Next Level               17.34   4 
 39 Garnett Taylor               Charlotte Flight         17.59   5 
 40 Wayne Futrell                G's Roanoke              17.63   8 
 41 Joshua Norris                Carolina Elite           17.67   6 
 42 Charles Napier               Western Wake             17.83   2 
 43 Jaylen Bogan                 Western Wake             18.00   1 
 44 Antwan Gray                  Triangle Champio         18.05   5 
 45 Joshua Ferrell               Fay'ville Flyers         18.19   2 
 46 Nathan Jones                 Carolina Allstar         18.87   5 
 47 Gregory Holloway             Charlotte Flight         19.01   4 
 48 Daniel Sherrod               Triangle Champio         19.15   4 
 49 Emmanuel Watkins             Durham Striders          19.31   3 
 50 Israel Lipscomb              Bull City                20.31   2 
 51 Daniel Gomez                 Durham Striders          20.42   4 
 52 Logan Vargas                 Fayetteville             20.80   1 
 53 Chance Thomas                Carolina Elite           21.07   4 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Travis Pearson               Charlotte Flight       1:17.40   9 
  2 Christopher Hart             Track Xplosion         1:18.10   9 
  3 Tareeq Brewer                Carolina Elite         1:19.65   9 
  4 Donovan Cornish              Carolina Allstar       1:20.29   8 
  5 Kater Cornwell               Durham Striders        1:20.70   7 
  6 Aiden Bianco                 Evolution              1:20.72   8 
  7 Gavin Waddell                Carolina Elite         1:21.11   9 
  8 Lewis Green                  Next Level             1:21.28   8 
  9 Blair Mitchell               Triangle Champio       1:21.40   8 
 10 Hector Arreola               Pride                  1:21.76   3 
 11 Kordell Jones                Track Xplosion         1:21.89   9 
 12 Mason Purcell                Bull City              1:22.36   9 
 13 Isaiah Ellis                 Pride                  1:23.82   3 
 14 Malcolm Ziglar               Carolina Allstar       1:24.61   6 
 15 Emmanuel Lawson              Fay'ville Flyers       1:25.13   2 
 16 Michael Russ                 Carolina Allstar       1:25.76   7 
 17 Darian Sweat                 N-Motion               1:25.84   8 
 18 Joshua Norris                Carolina Elite         1:26.39   8 
 19 Aidan Gaddy                  Next Level             1:26.51   3 
 20 Yaking Smith                 Charlotte Flight       1:26.76   7 
 21 James Johnson                Track Xplosion         1:28.55   8 
 22 Nalee Shakeel                Fay'ville Flyers       1:29.86   2 
 23 Wayne Futrell                G's Roanoke            1:30.29   4 
 24 Marcus Aikens                Next Level             1:30.46   6 
 25 Owen Lord                    Rocky Mount            1:30.93   1 
 26 Alphonso Abbott III          Next Level             1:30.95   6 
 27 Joey Mitchell                Team Powerhouse        1:33.13   6 
 28 Ryan Beasley                 Bull City              1:34.10   7 
 29 Jonathan Jones               N-Motion               1:34.55   9 
 30 Drake Lambert                Next Level             1:36.63   2 
 31 Jordan Boney                 Bull City              1:36.81   8 
 32 Taji Yara                    Carolina Allstar       1:37.43   7 
 33 Antwan Gray                  Triangle Champio       1:39.08   5 
 34 Kyi Walters                  Durham Striders        1:39.41   5 
 35 Jeremiah Rankins             Durham Striders        1:39.46   7 
 36 Kameron Majors               Durham Striders        1:41.30   6 
 37 Joshua Ferrell               Fay'ville Flyers       1:41.83   1 
 38 Bryon Robinson               Next Level             1:42.08   3 
 39 Elijah Duncan                Durham Striders        1:42.12   2 
 40 Charles Napier               Western Wake           1:42.23   5 
 41 Jordan Lindsey               Fay'ville Flyers       1:42.73   2 
 42 Jason Byars                  Track Xplosion         1:43.96   2 
 43 Daniel Sherrod               Triangle Champio       1:44.05   5 
 44 Cameron Wiggins              Carolina Elite         1:44.39   7 
 45 Israel Lipscomb              Bull City              1:44.46   3 
 46 Emmanuel Watkins             Durham Striders        1:47.28   5 
 47 Noah Harris                  Triangle Champio       1:53.15   5 
 48 Logan Vargas                 Fayetteville           1:56.48   1 
 49 Garnett Taylor               Charlotte Flight       1:59.03   4 
 50 Daniel Gomez                 Durham Striders        2:00.29   4 
 51 Finn Byron                   Carolina Allstar       2:02.38   3 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joshua Bowen                 Carolina Elite         3:00.54  
       1:26.871 (1:26.871)        3:00.535 (1:33.665)
  2 Malcolm Ziglar               Carolina Allstar       3:03.86  
       1:27.651 (1:27.651)        3:03.851 (1:36.201)
  3 Hector Arreola               Pride                  3:08.93  
       1:34.141 (1:34.141)        3:08.930 (1:34.789)
  4 Jonathan Jones               N-Motion               3:25.71  
       1:39.318 (1:39.318)        3:25.710 (1:46.392)
  5 Jason Byars                  Track Xplosion         3:59.58  
       1:47.039 (1:47.039)        3:59.576 (2:12.538)
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joshua Bowen                 Carolina Elite         5:52.05  
       1:02.441 (1:02.441)        2:39.549 (1:37.109)        4:14.106 (1:34.558)
       5:52.048 (1:37.942)
  2 Tyler Surface                North Wake             5:55.30  
       1:05.044 (1:05.044)        2:39.772 (1:34.728)        4:14.191 (1:34.420)
       5:55.296 (1:41.105)
  3 Owen Lord                    Rocky Mount            6:28.83  
       1:05.428 (1:05.428)        2:47.692 (1:42.265)        4:39.300 (1:51.608)
       6:28.824 (1:49.525)
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Next Level Track Club  'A'                          1:06.85  
     1) Alphonso Abbott III             2) Jamon Simes                    
     3) Lewis Green                     4) Marcus Aikens                  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kater Cornwell               Durham Striders          2.77m    9-01.25 
  2 Hector Arreola               Pride                    2.72m    8-11.25 
  3 Jamon Simes                  Next Level               2.67m    8-09.25 
  4 Joey Mitchell                Team Powerhouse         J2.67m    8-09.25 
  5 Donovan Cornish              Carolina Allstar        J2.67m    8-09.25 
  6 Cameron Quillet              Carolina Eagles          2.38m    7-09.75 
  7 Cameron Wiggins              Carolina Elite           2.22m    7-03.50 
  8 Isaiah Ellis                 Pride                    2.14m    7-00.25 
  9 Wayne Futrell                G's Roanoke              2.10m    6-10.75 
 10 Emmanuel Watkins             Durham Striders          1.89m    6-02.50 
 11 Nathan Jones                 Carolina Allstar        J1.89m    6-02.50 
 12 Joshua Norris                Carolina Elite           1.85m    6-01.00 
 13 Drake Lambert                Next Level               1.84m    6-00.50 
 -- Aidan Gaddy                  Next Level                FOUL            
 -- Finn Byron                   Carolina Allstar          FOUL            
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Xzavier Lipscomb             Bull City                5.33m   17-06.00 
  2 Jackson Vaughn               Carolina Elite           3.76m   12-04.00 
  3 Anthony Judd                 Unattached               3.15m   10-04.00 
  4 Darian Sweat                 N-Motion                 3.13m   10-03.25 
  5 Gregory Holloway             Charlotte Flight         2.44m    8-00.25 
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Xzavier Lipscomb             Bull City               17.20m      56-05 
  2 Cameron Quillet              Carolina Eagles         12.53m      41-01 
  3 Malcolm McIntyre             Carolina Eagles         12.20m      40-00 
  4 Yaking Smith                 Charlotte Flight        10.90m      35-09 
  5 Garnett Taylor               Charlotte Flight        10.20m      33-05 
  6 Joshua Bowen                 Carolina Elite          10.16m      33-04 
  7 Joey Mitchell                Team Powerhouse         10.00m      32-10 
  8 Travis Pearson               Charlotte Flight         9.40m      30-10 
  9 Logan Vargas                 Fayetteville             6.80m      22-04 
 10 Gregory Holloway             Charlotte Flight         6.10m      20-00 
 11 Anthony Judd                 Unattached               6.04m      19-10 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Noah Rogers                  Carolina Elite           12.76  11 
  2 Nicholas Quick               Next Level               12.78  11 
  3 Brett Joe                    Carolina Elite           13.00  11 
  4 Connor Higginbotham          Carolina Allstar         13.60  11 
  5 Luis Miqueas Rivera          Carolina Elite           13.62  11 
  6 Joshua Stewart               Charlotte Flight         13.64  11 
  7 Demetrius Moore              Durham Striders          13.87  11  13.863
  8 Austin Brown                 Durham Striders          13.87  10  13.870
  9 Devontae Williams            Charlotte Flight         13.88  10 
 10 Shawn Walls                  Bull City                13.89  10 
 11 Christian Lewis              Island Gliders           13.91  10 
 12 Anthony Jones                Track Xplosion           13.98  11 
 13 Jordan Johnson               Pride                    14.02   3 
 14 Jaylon Ricks                 Rocky Mount              14.25   4 
 15 Jared Boney                  Bull City                14.38   9 
 16 Jared Harrell                Carolina Elite           14.44   5 
 17 Marcus Scott                 Fay'ville Flyers         14.50   2 
 18 Levi Matthews                Carolina Elite           14.59   9  14.581
 19 Alijah Brooks                Track Goons              14.59   2  14.585
 20 Justin Juniel                Evolution                14.60   9 
 21 Cion Kelly                   Sandhills                14.68   1 
 22 Jaylan Bowen                 Carolina Elite           14.69  10 
 23 Blake Raphael                Carolina Elite           14.72   9 
 24 Fredrick Logan               Fay'ville Flyers         14.76   3 
 25 Thomas Clayton               Track Xplosion           14.81   3 
 26 Brandon Neal                 Rocky Mount              14.82   3 
 27 Sidney Williams              Fayetteville             14.84  10 
 28 Jacob Hamilton               Carolina Elite           14.87   2 
 29 Zi'Myier Davis               Track Xplosion           14.88   4 
 30 Benjamin Patton              Charlotte Flight         15.04   8 
 31 Lamar Mills                  Next Level               15.09   8 
 32 Xavier Crayton               Fay'ville Flyers         15.14   5 
 33 Tyler Pretty                 Track Xplosion           15.18   5 
 34 Micah Jones                  Carolina Allstar         15.20   8 
 35 Xavier Deberry               Bull City                15.31   9 
 36 Amir Shakeel                 Fay'ville Flyers         15.43   8 
 37 Cole Blackwell               G's Roanoke              15.44   5 
 38 Amaris Quenum                Revelation               15.52   5 
 39 Reginald Love                Carolina Elite           15.60   7 
 40 Steven Williams              Junior Striders          15.67   3 
 41 Carl Mack                    Junior Striders          15.74   2  15.734
 42 Ryan Montgomery              Island Gliders           15.74   7  15.735
 43 Ayden Oputa                  Bull City                15.78   7 
 44 Denzel Harrison              Rocky Mount              15.84   4 
 45 Jalen Cannon                 Fayetteville             15.89   8 
 46 Edlgar (Chino) Bronfield     Evolution                15.90   6 
 47 Austin Smith                 NC Speed                 15.91   8  15.902
 48 Kristian Eanes               Bull City                15.91   6  15.904
 49 Jackson Boldin               Bull City                15.97   7 
 50 Dominik Mounce               Next Level               16.05   3  16.042
 51 Patrick Rivera               NC Speed                 16.05   4  16.048
 52 Micah Aghedo                 Charlotte Flight         16.20   5 
 53 Semaj Reeves-Smith           Next Level               16.22   3 
 54 Kyle Reese                   Carolina Allstar         16.33   4 
 55 Jeremiah Gangs               Durham Striders          16.35   7 
 56 Ibori Ovwigho                Western Wake             16.38   7 
 57 Quincy Smith                 Unattached               16.43   1 
 58 Brandon Williams             Junior Striders          16.50   2 
 59 Jacobi Williams              Evolution                16.60   4 
 60 Kelvin Neptune               Junior Striders          16.67   8 
 61 Jaden Rice                   Carolina Elite           16.74  10 
 62 Scott Gibson                 Fayetteville             16.78   7 
 63 Alex Harper                  Western Wake             16.79   6 
 64 Evan Green                   Durham Striders          16.86   6 
 65 Bradley Atkinson             Durham Striders          17.03   4 
 66 Desmond Williford            Next Level               17.15   6 
 67 Jordan Ham                   Carolina Elite           17.44   2 
 68 Jaydin Andrews               Rocky Mount              18.94   5 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Xavier Smith                 Durham Striders        1:06.39  11 
  2 Nicholas Quick               Next Level             1:07.98  11 
  3 Joshua Stewart               Charlotte Flight       1:08.96   3 
  4 Shawn Walls                  Bull City              1:09.09  11 
  5 Maxwell Kiel                 Carolina Elite         1:12.51   6 
  6 Lance Garrett                Carolina Elite         1:12.60  10 
  7 Noah Rogers                  Carolina Elite         1:13.44  11 
  8 Finn Poulin                  Western Wake           1:14.64   5 
  9 Blake Raphael                Carolina Elite         1:14.78   8 
 10 Jordan Ervin                 N-Motion               1:15.00  11 
 11 Xavier Crayton               Fay'ville Flyers       1:15.13   4 
 12 Levi Matthews                Carolina Elite         1:15.22  10 
 13 Luis Miqueas Rivera          Carolina Elite         1:15.34  11 
 14 Connor Higginbotham          Carolina Allstar       1:15.98   9 
 15 Donte Deloatch               Evolution              1:16.63  10 
 16 Jaylon Ricks                 Rocky Mount            1:16.77   4 
 17 Amir Shakeel                 Fay'ville Flyers       1:17.51   9 
 18 Jared Boney                  Bull City              1:17.69  10 
 19 Fredrick Logan               Fay'ville Flyers       1:17.83   5 
 20 Devontae Williams            Charlotte Flight       1:18.40   2 
 21 Eden Foster                  Durham Striders        1:18.56  10 
 22 Ethan Norris                 Carolina Elite         1:18.60  10 
 23 Jared Harrell                Carolina Elite         1:18.77   2 
 24 Jordan Johnson               Pride                  1:18.85   3 
 25 Christopher Simmons          Carolina Allstar       1:18.91  10 
 26 Ryan Montgomery              Island Gliders         1:19.13   8 
 27 Michael Spoerl               Havelock Heat          1:19.37   8 
 28 Bryson Carr                  Track Xplosion         1:19.46   8 
 29 Jackson Boldin               Bull City              1:19.94   9 
 30 Lamar Mills                  Next Level             1:20.04   6 
 31 Amaris Quenum                Revelation             1:20.37   5 
 32 Jaylan Bowen                 Carolina Elite         1:20.53  11 
 33 Austin Smith                 NC Speed               1:21.58   2 
 34 Andrew Holman                Durham Striders        1:21.89   7 
 35 Tyler Pretty                 Track Xplosion         1:22.16   2 
 36 Brandon Neal                 Rocky Mount            1:23.33   2 
 37 Zi'Myier Davis               Track Xplosion         1:23.36   6 
 38 Alijah Brooks                Track Goons            1:23.60   9 
 39 Jacobi Williams              Evolution              1:23.89   8 
 40 Tony Harris, II              Charlotte Flight       1:24.08   5 
 41 Brian Williams               Durham Striders        1:25.11   6 
 42 Kamaal Reel                  N-Motion               1:26.06   9 
 43 Micah Jones                  Carolina Allstar       1:26.46   6 
 44 Ta'Shaun Smith               Carolina Roadrun       1:26.66   1 
 45 Kristian Eanes               Bull City              1:27.03   7 
 46 Thomas Clayton               Track Xplosion         1:28.09   9 
 47 Scott Gibson                 Fayetteville           1:28.17   7 
 48 Sidney Williams              Fayetteville           1:28.27   8 
 49 Carlin Pullen Jr             Fay'ville Flyers       1:28.87   6 
 50 Jaeden Watkins               Durham Striders        1:29.01  10 
 51 Benjamin Patton              Charlotte Flight       1:29.22   5 
 52 Dominik Mounce               Next Level             1:29.34   5 
 53 Bradley Atkinson             Durham Striders        1:30.71   4 
 54 Evan Green                   Durham Striders        1:31.28   6 
 55 Alex Harper                  Western Wake           1:31.41   1 
 56 Jeremiah Gangs               Durham Striders        1:31.48   7 
 57 Semaj Reeves-Smith           Next Level             1:32.13   1 
 58 Ayden Oputa                  Bull City              1:32.27   9 
 59 Jalen Cannon                 Fayetteville           1:32.57   7 
 60 Kelvin Neptune               Junior Striders        1:34.44   7 
 61 Quincy Smith                 Unattached             1:34.88   2 
 62 Carl Mack                    Junior Striders        1:35.21   7 
 63 Micah Aghedo                 Charlotte Flight       1:35.83   4 
 64 Marcus Scott                 Fay'ville Flyers       1:44.10   3 
 65 Jaydin Andrews               Rocky Mount            1:48.26   5 
 66 Denzel Harrison              Rocky Mount            1:53.77   3 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maxwell Kiel                 Carolina Elite         2:50.19   2 
       1:25.183 (1:25.183)        2:50.185 (1:25.003)
  2 Landen Lawrence              Unattached             2:50.89   2 
       1:25.814 (1:25.814)        2:50.883 (1:25.070)
  3 Finn Poulin                  Western Wake           2:54.93   1 
       1:23.957 (1:23.957)        2:54.924 (1:30.968)
  4 Ethan Norris                 Carolina Elite         2:59.61   2 
       1:28.812 (1:28.812)        2:59.603 (1:30.792)
  5 Will Venable                 Unattached             3:00.83   1 
       1:27.992 (1:27.992)        3:00.827 (1:32.835)
  6 Eden Foster                  Durham Striders        3:01.13   2 
       1:33.093 (1:33.093)        3:01.127 (1:28.034)
  7 Jordan Ervin                 N-Motion               3:03.92   2 
       1:29.334 (1:29.334)        3:03.912 (1:34.578)
  8 Edward Bronfield             Evolution              3:05.44   2 
       1:35.248 (1:35.248)        3:05.436 (1:30.189)
  9 Patrick Graham               Durham Striders        3:08.70   2 
       1:34.177 (1:34.177)        3:08.692 (1:34.515)
 10 Christopher Simmons          Carolina Allstar       3:09.53   1 
       1:41.371 (1:41.371)        3:09.529 (1:28.159)
 11 Andrew Holman                Durham Striders        3:10.64   1 
       1:32.026 (1:32.026)        3:10.636 (1:38.610)
 12 Dylan Core                   Junior Striders        3:11.50   2 
       1:31.044 (1:31.044)        3:11.494 (1:40.451)
 13 Kamaal Reel                  N-Motion               3:24.49   2 
       1:40.734 (1:40.734)        3:24.490 (1:43.756)
 14 Thomas Clayton               Track Xplosion         3:28.34   1 
       1:43.761 (1:43.761)        3:28.336 (1:44.575)
 15 Jaeden Watkins               Durham Striders        3:28.97   2 
       1:44.955 (1:44.955)        3:28.961 (1:44.006)
 16 Benjamin Pritchard           Bull City              3:29.15   1 
       1:43.472 (1:43.472)        3:29.150 (1:45.678)
 17 Jackson Chandler             Rocky Mount            3:52.60   1 
       1:58.921 (1:58.921)        3:52.594 (1:53.673)
 18 Quincy Smith                 Unattached             4:24.94   1 
       2:01.976 (2:01.976)        4:24.940 (2:22.965)
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maxwell Kiel                 Carolina Elite         5:44.24  
           59.908 (59.908)        2:37.781 (1:37.873)        4:11.013 (1:33.232)
       5:44.238 (1:33.226)
  2 Landen Lawrence              Unattached             5:47.14  
       1:01.363 (1:01.363)        2:38.397 (1:37.035)        4:13.152 (1:34.756)
       5:47.138 (1:33.986)
  3 Jaden Rice                   Carolina Elite         5:47.65  
       1:02.253 (1:02.253)        2:37.826 (1:35.574)        4:15.782 (1:37.956)
       5:47.646 (1:31.864)
  4 Will Venable                 Unattached             5:49.35  
       1:02.866 (1:02.866)        2:40.164 (1:37.298)        4:11.247 (1:31.084)
       5:49.346 (1:38.099)
  5 Blake Raphael                Carolina Elite         5:59.64  
       1:01.988 (1:01.988)        2:42.566 (1:40.579)        4:27.412 (1:44.846)
       5:59.634 (1:32.222)
  6 Edward Bronfield             Evolution              6:06.03  
       1:05.516 (1:05.516)        2:48.852 (1:43.336)        4:32.287 (1:43.435)
       6:06.022 (1:33.736)
  7 Dylan Core                   Junior Striders        6:07.41  
       1:01.493 (1:01.493)        2:38.335 (1:36.843)        4:22.763 (1:44.428)
       6:07.401 (1:44.639)
  8 Kamaal Reel                  N-Motion               6:45.66  
       1:11.422 (1:11.422)        3:03.788 (1:52.367)        4:59.123 (1:55.335)
       6:45.659 (1:46.537)
  9 Benjamin Pritchard           Bull City              6:46.24  
       1:15.002 (1:15.002)        3:10.382 (1:55.380)        5:02.756 (1:52.375)
       6:46.232 (1:43.476)
 10 Jackson Chandler             Rocky Mount            7:25.61  
       1:26.050 (1:26.050)        3:34.470 (2:08.421)        5:30.027 (1:55.557)
       7:25.606 (1:55.579)
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lance Garrett                Carolina Elite           1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Anthony Jones                Track Xplosion           1.10m    3-07.25 
  3 Francis Fleming              Carolina Elite           1.05m    3-05.25 
  4 Ta'Shaun Smith               Carolina Roadrun         1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Xavier Smith                 Durham Striders          4.04m   13-03.25 
  2 Ryan Montgomery              Island Gliders           3.72m   12-02.50 
  3 Eden Foster                  Durham Striders          3.69m   12-01.25 
  4 Demetrius Moore              Durham Striders          3.67m   12-00.50 
  5 Austin Brown                 Durham Striders          3.66m   12-00.25 
  6 Patrick Graham               Durham Striders          3.65m   11-11.75 
  7 Micah Jones                  Carolina Allstar         3.52m   11-06.75 
  8 Lance Garrett                Carolina Elite           3.49m   11-05.50 
  9 Jordan Ervin                 N-Motion                 3.47m   11-04.75 
 10 Connor Higginbotham          Carolina Allstar         3.45m   11-04.00 
 11 Anthony Jones                Track Xplosion           3.35m   11-00.00 
 12 Jaeden Watkins               Durham Striders          3.17m   10-05.00 
 13 Jaylan Bowen                 Carolina Elite           3.15m   10-04.00 
 14 Jalen Cannon                 Fayetteville             3.10m   10-02.00 
 15 Kyle Reese                   Carolina Allstar         3.04m    9-11.75 
 16 Justin Juniel                Evolution                3.01m    9-10.50 
 17 Christian Lewis              Island Gliders           2.98m    9-09.50 
 18 Austin Smith                 NC Speed                 2.94m    9-07.75 
 19 Michael Spoerl               Havelock Heat            2.93m    9-07.50 
 20 Cion Kelly                   Sandhills                2.90m    9-06.25 
 21 Sidney Williams              Fayetteville             2.78m    9-01.50 
 22 Ibori Ovwigho                Western Wake             2.63m    8-07.50 
 23 Cole Blackwell               G's Roanoke              2.46m    8-01.00 
 23 Micah Aghedo                 Charlotte Flight         2.46m    8-01.00 
 25 Benjamin Patton              Charlotte Flight         2.39m    7-10.25 
 26 Dominik Mounce               Next Level               2.30m    7-06.50 
 27 Scott Gibson                 Fayetteville             2.05m    6-08.75 
 28 Lamar Mills                  Next Level               1.97m    6-05.75 
 29 Patrick Rivera               NC Speed                 1.71m    5-07.50 
 -- Devontae Williams            Charlotte Flight          FOUL            
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Xavier Deberry               Bull City                8.18m   26-10.00 
  2 Tony Harris, II              Charlotte Flight         6.22m   20-05.00 
  3 Kristian Eanes               Bull City                5.48m   17-11.75 
  4 Christopher Simmons          Carolina Allstar         5.21m   17-01.25 
  5 Desmond Williford            Next Level               4.91m   16-01.50 
  6 Ta'Shaun Smith               Carolina Roadrun         4.77m   15-07.75 
  7 Bryson Carr                  Track Xplosion           4.76m   15-07.50 
  8 Carlin Pullen Jr             Fay'ville Flyers         4.23m   13-10.50 
  9 Jordan Ham                   Carolina Elite           4.04m   13-03.25 
 -- Christopher Williams         Charlotte Flight          FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jordan Johnson               Pride                   25.10m      82-04 
  2 Francis Fleming              Carolina Elite          23.61m      77-05 
  3 Tony Harris, II              Charlotte Flight        22.30m      73-02 
  4 Bryson Carr                  Track Xplosion          19.20m      63-00 
  5 Marcus Scott                 Fay'ville Flyers        17.83m      58-06 
  6 Ethan Norris                 Carolina Elite          17.05m      55-11 
  7 Cion Kelly                   Sandhills               16.67m      54-08 
  8 Landen Lawrence              Unattached              14.60m      47-11 
  9 Noah Rogers                  Carolina Elite          14.02m      46-00 
 10 Carlin Pullen Jr             Fay'ville Flyers        11.95m      39-02 
 11 Patrick Rivera               NC Speed                11.63m      38-02 
 12 Cole Blackwell               G's Roanoke              9.00m      29-06 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brian Williams               Carolina Allstar         12.76  10 
  2 Isaiah Gadson                Charlotte Flight         12.89  10 
  3 Amar Aikens                  Next Level               13.11  10 
  4 Anthony Brooks               Track Goons              13.51  10 
  5 Skyy Lawrence                NC Speed                 13.61   9 
  6 Avery Scott                  Charlotte Flight         13.70   9 
  7 Omarion Hampton              Carolina Allstar         13.79  10  13.787
  8 Ronald Logan                 Fay'ville Flyers         13.79   2  13.788
  9 Omar Alexander               Charlotte Flight         13.84   9 
 10 Donovan Miller               Carolina Elite           13.94   4 
 11 Jonathan D. Streeter         Revelation               13.99   4 
 12 Sean Brown                   Charlotte Flight         14.13   8 
 13 Chavorian Whorley            Next Level               14.15   2  14.142
 14 Terron Simpson               Track Xplosion           14.15   9  14.145
 15 Kamarreo Edmonds             Havelock Heat            14.18   8 
 16 Caleb Price                  Fay'ville Flyers         14.19   5  14.183
 17 Vincent Wilkins              Next Level               14.19   8  14.185
 18 Alexander Nunley             Track Xplosion           14.19   9  14.186
 19 Myles Joe                    Carolina Elite           14.21   9 
 20 Nasir White                  Track Goons              14.24  10 
 21 Jonathan Chatman             Carolina Elite           14.39   8 
 22 Vegas Newport                Charlotte Flight         14.43   9 
 23 Malik Robinson               Charlotte Flight         14.44   4 
 24 Jackson Barker               Carolina Allstar         14.45  10 
 25 Emmanuel Jones               Durham Striders          14.49   1 
 26 Jaron Coleman                RC Pacesette             14.57   5 
 27 Patrick Adair                Evolution                14.58   8 
 28 Cyrus Rogers                 Carolina Elite           14.62   8 
 29 Tyler Williams               Fayetteville             14.78   6 
 30 Tyree Hunter                 Durham Striders          14.86   8 
 31 James Rice                   Carolina Elite           14.88   7 
 32 Melvin Watkins-Cates         Track Xplosion           14.93   3 
 33 Omari Kirby                  Charlotte Flight         14.98   6  14.976
 34 Sylvester Oputa              Bull City                14.98   1  14.980
 35 Robert Covington             Durham Striders          15.01   6 
 36 Trey Robinson                Carolina Allstar         15.17   3 
 37 Deonte' Walters              Durham Striders          15.23   6 
 38 Melchior Ellis               Junior Striders          15.27   5 
 39 Maxwell Goodwin              NC Speed                 15.32   7 
 40 Luis Rivera                  NC Speed                 15.33   3 
 41 Luis Matiel Rivera           Carolina Elite           15.35   7 
 42 Chakane Kelly                Sandhills                15.38   1 
 43 Ryan Pickney                 Fay'ville Flyers         15.43   4 
 44 Joshua Funchess              Durham Striders          15.46   7 
 45 John Jackson                 Durham Striders          15.63   6 
 46 Sullivan Proctor             Carolina Allstar         15.64   3 
 47 Cyle Phelan                  Carolina Allstar         15.88   2 
 48 Chrystian Smith              Durham Striders          15.89   6 
 49 Brandon Peterson             Durham Striders          15.92   5 
 50 Terrence Hocutt              Bull City                15.96   1 
 51 Caleb Patton                 Charlotte Flight         15.98   8 
 52 Timothy Wilson               Carolina Eagles          15.99   5 
 53 Edmond Eaddy                 Carolina Elite           16.18   7 
 54 Jon Graves                   Fayetteville             16.26   7 
 55 Darren Blackmond             NC Speed                 16.30   2 
 56 Christian Dunn               Fay'ville Flyers         16.53   4 
 57 Charlie Theole               Fayetteville             16.59   5 
 58 Roderick Ferrell             Fay'ville Flyers         16.74   3 
 59 Ross Richardson              G's Roanoke              16.80   2 
 60 Jordan Murphy                NC Speed                 16.96   6 
 61 Sirvaad Augustine            Carolina Allstar         17.07   4 
 62 Odin Clark                   Fayetteville             17.34   5 
 63 Joshua Atkinson              Durham Striders          18.18   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brian Williams               Carolina Allstar         59.07  11 
  2 Amar Aikens                  Next Level               59.67  11 
  3 Willie Hinton IV             Unattached             1:02.51  11 
  4 Ronald Logan                 Fay'ville Flyers       1:04.95   3 
  5 Anthony Brooks               Track Goons            1:05.02  10 
  6 Omarion Hampton              Carolina Allstar       1:05.13  10 
  7 Nasir White                  Track Goons            1:05.23  11 
  8 Caleb Stephens               Durham Striders        1:05.66  11 
  9 Jackson Barker               Carolina Allstar       1:06.03  11 
 10 Donovan Miller               Carolina Elite         1:06.22   1 
 11 Colin Johnson                Carolina Elite         1:06.84  10 
 12 Sean Brown                   Charlotte Flight       1:07.30  10 
 13 Omar Alexander               Charlotte Flight       1:07.71  10 
 14 Chavorian Whorley            Next Level             1:07.76   2 
 15 Jordan Perry                 Carolina Eagles        1:07.92   7 
 16 Vegas Newport                Charlotte Flight       1:08.16   9 
 17 Khalil Snell                 Track Xplosion         1:08.25   2 
 18 Jordan Hirigoyen             Fay'ville Flyers       1:08.38   4 
 19 Alexander Nunley             Track Xplosion         1:08.69  11 
 20 Quentin Green                Lazers                 1:08.71  11 
 21 Simeon Williams              Evolution              1:09.10   9 
 22 Anthony Jett                 Fayetteville           1:10.05   1 
 23 Christian Whiteside          Fay'ville Flyers       1:10.10   3 
 24 Myles Joe                    Carolina Elite         1:10.17  10 
 25 Jonathan D. Streeter         Revelation             1:10.40   5 
 26 Avery Scott                  Charlotte Flight       1:10.66   8 
 27 Caleb Price                  Fay'ville Flyers       1:10.73   3 
 28 Sylvester Oputa              Bull City              1:11.05   1 
 29 Omari Kirby                  Charlotte Flight       1:11.11   1 
 30 Cyrus Rogers                 Carolina Elite         1:11.18   9 
 31 Emmanuel Jones               Durham Striders        1:11.51   7 
 32 Dominic Swann                Durham Striders        1:11.84   7 
 33 Dru Dotter                   Havelock Heat          1:12.03   6 
 34 Tyree Hunter                 Durham Striders        1:12.20   6 
 35 Jonathan Chatman             Carolina Elite         1:13.11  10 
 36 Andrew Wilkins               Rocky Mount            1:13.24   5 
 37 Melchior Ellis               Junior Striders        1:13.34   7 
 38 Melvin Watkins-Cates         Track Xplosion         1:13.73   2 
 39 Naari Short                  Bull City              1:13.83   1 
 40 Robert Covington             Durham Striders        1:14.16   6 
 41 Parker Westbrook             Triangle Champio       1:14.51   3 
 42 Kamarreo Edmonds             Havelock Heat          1:14.89   1 
 43 George Linney                Triangle Champio       1:15.49   9 
 44 Malik Aikens                 Next Level             1:15.52   9 
 45 Luis Rivera                  NC Speed               1:15.83   2 
 46 Christian Dunn               Fay'ville Flyers       1:16.10   2 
 47 Luis Matiel Rivera           Carolina Elite         1:16.24   8 
 48 Joshua Funchess              Durham Striders        1:16.30   7 
 49 Drake Byron                  Carolina Allstar       1:16.71   9 
 50 James Rice                   Carolina Elite         1:16.76   7 
 51 Darrius Allen                Havelock Heat          1:17.05   8 
 52 Tyler Williams               Fayetteville           1:17.11  10 
 53 Rodric Felton                Fay'ville Flyers       1:17.69   5 
 54 Karlos McNeil                Fayetteville           1:19.27   6 
 55 Sullivan Proctor             Carolina Allstar       1:19.87   2 
 56 Rodney Turpentine            Carolina Eagles        1:20.85   4 
 57 Cyle Phelan                  Carolina Allstar       1:21.36   4 
 58 Jon Graves                   Fayetteville           1:21.88   5 
 59 Caston Reaves II             N-Motion               1:22.03   7 
 60 Samuel Henderson             Junior Striders        1:22.91   8 
 61 Ryan Pickney                 Fay'ville Flyers       1:22.96   2 
 62 Charlie Theole               Fayetteville           1:24.13   2 
 63 Timothy Wilson               Carolina Eagles        1:25.22   4 
 64 Corgan Moore                 Carolina Allstar       1:26.07   4 
 65 Roderick Ferrell             Fay'ville Flyers       1:26.57   3 
 66 Brandon Peterson             Durham Striders        1:27.14   5 
 67 Donavan Howard               Carolina Elite         1:31.18   3 
 68 Odin Clark                   Fayetteville           1:34.21   6 
 69 Caleb Patton                 Charlotte Flight       1:36.81   7 
 -- Edmond Eaddy                 Carolina Elite              DQ   6  ran out lane
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Willie Hinton IV             Unattached             2:18.04   2 
       1:08.436 (1:08.436)        2:18.035 (1:09.600)
  2 Wayne Faison                 Track Xplosion         2:20.62   2 
       1:08.715 (1:08.715)        2:20.614 (1:11.899)
  3 Daniel Muhammad              Charlotte Flight       2:35.58   1 
       1:15.009 (1:15.009)        2:35.578 (1:20.570)
  4 Caleb Stephens               Durham Striders        2:41.54   2 
       1:16.508 (1:16.508)        2:41.540 (1:25.032)
  5 Anthony Jett                 Fayetteville           2:45.00   1 
       1:20.876 (1:20.876)        2:44.993 (1:24.117)
  6 Colin Johnson                Carolina Elite         2:48.20   2 
       1:24.473 (1:24.473)        2:48.198 (1:23.726)
  7 Parker Westbrook             Triangle Champio       2:52.83   2 
       1:26.334 (1:26.334)        2:52.822 (1:26.488)
  8 Andrew Wilkins               Rocky Mount            2:58.23   1 
       1:26.238 (1:26.238)        2:58.223 (1:31.985)
  9 Dominic Swann                Durham Striders        3:00.45   2 
       1:26.367 (1:26.367)        3:00.447 (1:34.081)
 10 Dru Dotter                   Havelock Heat          3:02.78   1 
       1:29.416 (1:29.416)        3:02.780 (1:33.364)
 11 Karlos McNeil                Fayetteville           3:03.66   1 
       1:27.853 (1:27.853)        3:03.653 (1:35.801)
 12 Caston Reaves II             N-Motion               3:06.33   1 
       1:34.843 (1:34.843)        3:06.323 (1:31.480)
 13 Ross Richardson              G's Roanoke            3:11.32   1 
       1:32.395 (1:32.395)        3:11.318 (1:38.923)
 14 Samuel Henderson             Junior Striders        3:18.19   2 
       1:36.309 (1:36.309)        3:18.188 (1:41.880)
 15 Jackson Yancey               Carolina Eagles        3:19.53   1 
       1:34.023 (1:34.023)        3:19.521 (1:45.499)
 16 Darrius Allen                Havelock Heat          3:26.78   1 
       1:42.582 (1:42.582)        3:26.776 (1:44.194)
 17 Edmond Eaddy                 Carolina Elite         3:41.10   1 
       1:48.244 (1:48.244)        3:41.093 (1:52.850)
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Willie Hinton IV             Unattached             4:49.36  
           53.318 (53.318)        2:15.265 (1:21.947)        3:35.551 (1:20.287)
       4:49.353 (1:13.802)
  2 Wesley Haws                  Carolina Allstar       4:57.51  
           55.562 (55.562)        2:16.716 (1:21.154)        3:39.023 (1:22.307)
       4:57.506 (1:18.484)
  3 Daniel Muhammad              Charlotte Flight       4:58.80  
           54.826 (54.826)        2:16.654 (1:21.828)        3:38.842 (1:22.188)
       4:58.799 (1:19.958)
  4 Wayne Faison                 Track Xplosion         5:21.80  
           56.528 (56.528)        2:16.685 (1:20.158)        3:49.029 (1:32.344)
       5:21.797 (1:32.768)
  5 Christian Whiteside          Fay'ville Flyers       5:26.65  
           59.114 (59.114)        2:28.988 (1:29.874)        4:02.424 (1:33.437)
       5:26.649 (1:24.225)
  6 Henry Forrester              Rocky Mount            5:36.02  
       1:02.013 (1:02.013)        2:41.330 (1:39.318)        4:10.496 (1:29.166)
       5:36.020 (1:25.525)
  7 Drake Byron                  Carolina Allstar       5:36.41  
       1:02.183 (1:02.183)        2:38.415 (1:36.233)        4:11.038 (1:32.623)
       5:36.409 (1:25.372)
  8 Anthony Jett                 Fayetteville           5:43.55  
       1:00.056 (1:00.056)        2:34.738 (1:34.682)        4:12.224 (1:37.486)
       5:43.543 (1:31.320)
  9 Parker Westbrook             Triangle Champio       5:44.26  
           58.883 (58.883)        2:31.219 (1:32.336)        4:14.139 (1:42.920)
       5:44.257 (1:30.118)
 10 Corgan Moore                 Carolina Allstar       6:05.37  
       1:03.096 (1:03.096)        2:45.638 (1:42.543)        4:30.464 (1:44.827)
       6:05.364 (1:34.900)
 11 George Waller                Western Wake           6:11.51  
       1:08.087 (1:08.087)        2:49.832 (1:41.746)        4:36.798 (1:46.967)
       6:11.508 (1:34.710)
 12 Caston Reaves II             N-Motion               6:18.80  
       1:10.715 (1:10.715)        2:53.490 (1:42.775)        4:38.457 (1:44.967)
       6:18.792 (1:40.336)
 13 Jackson Yancey               Carolina Eagles        6:31.63  
       1:09.052 (1:09.052)        2:54.946 (1:45.894)        4:48.963 (1:54.017)
       6:31.622 (1:42.659)
 14 Brandon Miller               Rocky Mount            6:33.92  
       1:07.893 (1:07.893)        3:01.578 (1:53.685)        4:53.114 (1:51.537)
       6:33.919 (1:40.806)
 15 Corey McGee                  Carolina Eagles        6:38.96  
       1:11.959 (1:11.959)        3:06.692 (1:54.733)        4:56.577 (1:49.886)
       6:38.959 (1:42.382)
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexander Nunley             Track Xplosion           15.29  
  2 Isaiah Bussey                Raleigh Rockets          15.48  
  3 Jaron Coleman                RC Pacesette             16.91  
  4 Caleb Patton                 Charlotte Flight         17.17  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charlotte Flights Track Club  'A'                     52.55  
     1) Avery Scott                     2) Isaiah Gadson                  
     3) Omar Alexander                  4) Vegas Newport                  
 -- Next Level Track Club  'A'                               DQ   b4 excg zn
     1) Ahmani Marshall                 2) Malik Aikens                   
     3) Vincent Wilkins                 4) Zaccheaus Williams             
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rodney Turpentine            Carolina Eagles          1.35m    4-05.00 
  1 Emmanuel Jones               Durham Striders          1.35m    4-05.00 
  1 Jordan Perry                 Carolina Eagles          1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Terron Simpson               Track Xplosion           1.30m    4-03.25 
  5 John Jackson                 Durham Striders          1.20m    3-11.25 
  6 Melvin Watkins-Cates         Track Xplosion           1.10m    3-07.25 
 -- Ayden Lawrence               Unattached                  NH            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brian Williams               Carolina Allstar         4.75m   15-07.00 
  2 Caleb Stephens               Durham Striders          4.31m   14-01.75 
  3 Omarion Hampton              Carolina Allstar         4.28m   14-00.50 
  4 Jordan Hirigoyen             Fay'ville Flyers         4.22m   13-10.25 
  5 Dru Dotter                   Havelock Heat            4.02m   13-02.25 
  6 Dominic Swann                Durham Striders          3.89m   12-09.25 
  7 Jackson Barker               Carolina Allstar         3.84m   12-07.25 
  8 Kamarreo Edmonds             Havelock Heat            3.77m   12-04.50 
  9 Tyler Williams               Fayetteville             3.66m   12-00.25 
 10 Chavorian Whorley            Next Level               3.47m   11-04.75 
 11 Malik Aikens                 Next Level               3.41m   11-02.25 
 12 Trey Robinson                Carolina Allstar         3.30m   10-10.00 
 13 John Jackson                 Durham Striders          3.24m   10-07.75 
 14 Max Neuwirth                 Western Wake             3.20m   10-06.00 
 15 Brandon Miller               Rocky Mount             J3.20m   10-06.00 
 16 Darrius Allen                Havelock Heat            3.14m   10-03.75 
 17 Joshua Funchess              Durham Striders          2.98m    9-09.50 
 18 Tyree Hunter                 Durham Striders          2.95m    9-08.25 
 19 Sirvaad Augustine            Carolina Allstar         2.90m    9-06.25 
 20 Charlie Theole               Fayetteville             2.51m    8-03.00 
 21 Robert Covington             Durham Striders          2.50m    8-02.50 
 22 Karlos McNeil                Fayetteville             2.43m    7-11.75 
 23 Corey McGee                  Carolina Eagles          2.37m    7-09.50 
 24 Vincent Wilkins              Next Level               2.28m    7-05.75 
 25 Troy Fisher                  Evolution                2.02m    6-07.50 
 -- Skyy Lawrence                NC Speed                  FOUL            
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Matthew Swepson              Triangle Champio         8.21m   26-11.25 
  2 Michael Steele               Charlotte Flight         8.17m   26-09.75 
  3 Maxwell Goodwin              NC Speed                 8.01m   26-03.50 
  4 Luis Matiel Rivera           Carolina Elite           7.65m   25-01.25 
  5 Terrence Hocutt              Bull City                7.57m   24-10.00 
  6 Larry Gill                   Triangle Champio        J7.57m   24-10.00 
  7 Chrystian Smith              Durham Striders          7.54m   24-09.00 
  8 Deonte' Walters              Durham Striders          7.39m   24-03.00 
  9 Isaiah Isenhour              Havelock Heat            7.14m   23-05.25 
 10 Nelson Anderson              Carolina Eagles          7.09m   23-03.25 
 11 Jordan Murphy                NC Speed                 6.64m   21-09.50 
 12 Darren Blackmond             NC Speed                 5.99m   19-08.00 
 13 Charles (Cameren) McKinn     Evolution                5.79m   19-00.00 
 14 Kendall Purcell              Bull City                5.23m   17-02.00 
 15 Joshua Atkinson              Durham Striders          5.14m   16-10.50 
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Michael Steele               Charlotte Flight        16.86m      55-04 
  2 Matthew Swepson              Triangle Champio        16.62m      54-06 
  3 Isaiah Isenhour              Havelock Heat           14.07m      46-02 
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Matthew Swepson              Triangle Champio        27.45m      90-01 
  2 Michael Steele               Charlotte Flight        22.53m      73-11 
  3 Nelson Anderson              Carolina Eagles         22.47m      73-09 
  4 Chakane Kelly                Sandhills               20.34m      66-09 
  5 Ayden Lawrence               Unattached              18.59m      61-00 
  6 Maxwell Goodwin              NC Speed                17.80m      58-05 
  7 Jordan Murphy                NC Speed                17.44m      57-03 
  8 Kenny Shepard                Sandhills               16.13m      52-11 
  9 Terrence Hocutt              Bull City               15.75m      51-08 
 10 Jaron Coleman                RC Pacesette            15.05m      49-04 
 11 Jon Graves                   Fayetteville            14.75m      48-05 
 12 Luis Rivera                  NC Speed                14.50m      47-07 
 13 Odin Clark                   Fayetteville            14.35m      47-01 
 14 Larry Gill                   Triangle Champio        13.90m      45-07 
 15 Donavan Howard               Carolina Elite          13.20m      43-04 
 16 Darren Blackmond             NC Speed                13.17m      43-02 
 17 Joshua Atkinson              Durham Striders         12.30m      40-04 
 18 Ross Richardson              G's Roanoke             10.97m      36-00 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kobe Barnes                  Carolina Elite           11.50   8 
  2 Aykeem McIntyre              Charlotte Flight         11.75   8 
  3 Daniel Rooks                 Charlotte Flight         11.81   8 
  4 J'Colby Hart                 Triangle Champio         12.42   7 
  5 Joshua Faison                Track Xplosion           12.49   8 
  6 DeAnte Ables                 NC Speed                 12.57   7 
  7 Aaron Williams               Triangle Champio         12.61   7 
  8 Matthew McIntyre             Carolina Eagles          12.62   8  12.611
  8 Teiari Matthews              Carolina Allstar         12.62   6  12.611
 10 D'Andre Bryant               Charlotte Flight         12.74   6 
 11 Christopher Jones            Carolina Eagles          12.77   6 
 12 Twan Flip                    Charlotte Flight         12.84   7 
 13 Joshua McIntyre              Charlotte Flight         12.90   7 
 14 Chris McKay                  Sandhills                12.93   1 
 15 Husain Lawerence             Next Level               13.10   8 
 16 Ahmad Towens                 Next Level               13.22   8 
 17 Kyle Smithee                 Carolina Allstar         13.28   2 
 18 Saadiq Horton                Charlotte Flight         13.34   2 
 19 Jaylen Wilkins               Track Xplosion           13.39   3  13.384
 20 Jaden Meadows                Sandhills                13.39   4  13.385
 21 Andrew Shaefer               Revelation               13.43   3 
 22 Corey Johnson                Durham Striders          13.57   7 
 23 Jon Barnes                   Carolina Allstar         13.61   7 
 24 Ethan Wilbur                 Sandhills                13.72   5 
 25 Derrick Alston               Track Xplosion           13.86   3  13.852
 26 Jared Lynch                  Triangle Champio         13.86   6  13.857
 27 Andrew Whitaker              Fay'ville Flyers         13.98   2 
 28 Matthew Garvey               Fay'ville Flyers         14.05   4 
 29 Trey Kelly                   Sandhills                14.15   3 
 30 Keilan Strader               Durham Striders          14.20   7 
 31 Dorryen McNeil               Durham Striders          14.30   1 
 32 Azion McDonald               Durham Striders          14.41   5 
 33 Antonio Beatty               Durham Striders          14.43   6 
 34 Doryan Sobers                Fay'ville Flyers         14.44   2 
 35 Jaimon Nunley                Next Level               14.48   4 
 36 Aaron Sanders                Track Xplosion           14.57   3 
 37 Naim Bell                    Carolina Allstar         14.59   4 
 38 John Swick                   Western Wake             14.88   5 
 39 Christian Wallace            Pride                    14.90   2 
 40 Larry McDonald               Durham Striders          14.92   5 
 41 Alvis Boldin                 Bull City                15.14   5 
 42 Ethan Brain                  Western Wake             15.36   1 
 43 Malachi Cost                 Fay'ville Flyers         15.38   4 
 44 Genesis Dailey               Fayetteville             15.60   5 
 45 Erik Brown                   Havelock Heat            15.78   6 
 46 Jeremiah Hamilton            Fayetteville             16.14   5 
 47 Jeremy Moody                 Rocky Mount              16.35   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kobe Barnes                  Carolina Elite           53.56  10 
  2 Khaleb McRae                 Durham Striders          56.89  10 
  3 J'Colby Hart                 Triangle Champio         57.22  10 
  4 Jacob Irving                 Carolina Elite           59.08  10 
  5 Twan Flip                    Charlotte Flight         59.19   6 
  6 Daniel Rooks                 Charlotte Flight         59.43   6 
  7 Jamal Hampton                Carolina Allstar         59.45  10 
  8 Teiari Matthews              Carolina Allstar         59.54   9 
  9 Joshua Faison                Track Xplosion         1:00.01   3 
 10 Jalen McKoy                  Triangle Champio       1:00.35   9 
 11 Jacobi Asor-Sallaah          Carolina Elite         1:00.71   9 
 12 Aaron Williams               Triangle Champio       1:00.80   9 
 13 Joshua Suitter               Triangle Champio       1:01.49   5 
 14 Donovan Herndon              Durham Striders        1:01.68   9 
 15 Kamal Edwards                Carolina Roadrun       1:02.19   2 
 16 Selvyn Williams              Carolina Elite         1:02.33   8 
 17 Husain Lawerence             Next Level             1:02.37   9 
 18 Christopher Jones            Carolina Eagles        1:02.43   8 
 19 Terrance Pinnix              Durham Striders        1:02.63   9 
 20 Jon Barnes                   Carolina Allstar       1:02.95  10 
 21 Tyrone Cozart                Havelock Heat          1:03.26   1 
 22 Kyle Smithee                 Carolina Allstar       1:04.25   4  1:04.244
 23 Aykeem McIntyre              Charlotte Flight       1:04.25   7  1:04.248
 24 Matthew Garvey               Fay'ville Flyers       1:05.10   1 
 25 Andrew Whitaker              Fay'ville Flyers       1:05.44   3 
 26 Ahmad Towens                 Next Level             1:05.67   9 
 27 Dorryen McNeil               Durham Striders        1:05.69   4 
 28 Nsikan Ndoh                  Triangle Champio       1:05.81   8 
 29 Deavion Scales               Fay'ville Flyers       1:05.88   5 
 30 Isaiah McCrae                Durham Striders        1:06.53   5 
 31 Joshua McIntyre              Charlotte Flight       1:06.88   6 
 32 Charles McBride              Carolina Eagles        1:06.97   1 
 33 Owen Mettam                  Junior Striders        1:07.37   3 
 34 Sean Brown                   Havelock Heat          1:07.70   7 
 35 Ethan Wilbur                 Sandhills              1:07.75   5 
 36 Cameron Johnson              Charlotte Flight       1:08.19   8  1:08.185
 37 Alex Bacon                   Fayetteville           1:08.19   7  1:08.190
 38 Corey Johnson                Durham Striders        1:08.58   7 
 39 Tyler Dunston                Durham Striders        1:08.79   8 
 40 Keilan Strader               Durham Striders        1:09.27   8 
 41 Jaylen Wilkins               Track Xplosion         1:10.17   4 
 42 Aaron Sanders                Track Xplosion         1:10.40   4 
 43 Christian Wallace            Pride                  1:10.70   2 
 44 D'Andre Bryant               Charlotte Flight       1:10.94   6 
 45 Uriah Moore                  Track Xplosion         1:11.36   4 
 46 Isaiah Chapman               Carolina Eagles        1:12.10   7 
 47 Azion McDonald               Durham Striders        1:12.20   3 
 48 Dream Lawrence               NC Speed               1:12.41   8 
 49 Jaimon Nunley                Next Level             1:12.55   5 
 50 John Swick                   Western Wake           1:15.63   6 
 51 Derrick Alston               Track Xplosion         1:16.03   3 
 52 Malachi Cost                 Fay'ville Flyers       1:16.42   5 
 53 Ethan Brain                  Western Wake           1:18.07   2 
 54 Larry McDonald               Durham Striders        1:20.64   3 
 55 Alvis Boldin                 Bull City              1:22.02   6 
 56 Jeremy Moody                 Rocky Mount            1:25.02   4 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jacob Irving                 Carolina Elite         2:21.07   2 
       1:06.624 (1:06.624)        2:21.068 (1:14.445)
  2 Jamal Hampton                Carolina Allstar       2:31.53   2 
       1:14.310 (1:14.310)        2:31.524 (1:17.215)
  3 Tyrone Cozart                Havelock Heat          2:31.82   1 
       1:11.413 (1:11.413)        2:31.814 (1:20.402)
  4 Jacobi Asor-Sallaah          Carolina Elite         2:33.54   2 
       1:14.671 (1:14.671)        2:33.539 (1:18.868)
  5 Tyler Dunston                Durham Striders        2:37.02   2 
       1:15.505 (1:15.505)        2:37.017 (1:21.512)
  6 Kamal Edwards                Carolina Roadrun       2:42.22   1 
       1:11.430 (1:11.430)        2:42.213 (1:30.784)
  7 Cameron Johnson              Charlotte Flight       2:43.75   2 
       1:21.251 (1:21.251)        2:43.750 (1:22.499)
  8 Owen Mettam                  Junior Striders        2:47.38   1 
       1:22.100 (1:22.100)        2:47.375 (1:25.276)
  9 Uriah Moore                  Track Xplosion         2:47.74   1 
       1:22.089 (1:22.089)        2:47.732 (1:25.644)
 10 Donovan Herndon              Durham Striders        2:49.85   2 
       1:19.491 (1:19.491)        2:49.843 (1:30.353)
 11 Sean Brown                   Havelock Heat          2:50.02   1 
       1:28.226 (1:28.226)        2:50.016 (1:21.790)
 12 Nsikan Ndoh                  Triangle Champio       2:50.24   1 
       1:27.171 (1:27.171)        2:50.237 (1:23.066)
 13 Joseph Richardson            G's Roanoke            2:50.28   1 
       1:22.488 (1:22.488)        2:50.271 (1:27.783)
 14 Alex Bacon                   Fayetteville           2:51.08   1 
       1:24.731 (1:24.731)        2:51.080 (1:26.349)
 15 Hayden Smith                 Sandhills              2:51.62   1 
       1:22.466 (1:22.466)        2:51.615 (1:29.149)
 16 Zachary Fitzgerald           Durham Striders        2:53.01   2 
       1:19.795 (1:19.795)        2:53.001 (1:33.207)
 17 Darrius Oliphant             Bull City              2:53.94   2 
       1:19.384 (1:19.384)        2:53.935 (1:34.552)
 18 Natanel Mesfin               Unattached             3:05.36   1 
       1:28.347 (1:28.347)        3:05.354 (1:37.007)
 19 Jake Parsons                 Fayetteville           3:19.30   1 
       1:35.911 (1:35.911)        3:19.295 (1:43.384)
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daniel McAdams               Triangle Champio       4:58.69  
           52.216 (52.216)        2:13.879 (1:21.663)        3:38.411 (1:24.532)
       4:58.687 (1:20.277)
  2 Karson McKenzie              Triangle Champio       5:12.84  
           56.983 (56.983)        2:23.108 (1:26.126)        3:49.964 (1:26.856)
       5:12.835 (1:22.871)
  3 Tyler Dunston                Durham Striders        5:26.69  
           56.121 (56.121)        2:22.180 (1:26.060)        3:53.464 (1:31.285)
       5:26.686 (1:33.222)
  4 Deavion Scales               Fay'ville Flyers       5:37.65  
       1:00.519 (1:00.519)        2:36.113 (1:35.595)        4:10.044 (1:33.931)
       5:37.641 (1:27.597)
  5 Joseph Richardson            G's Roanoke            5:40.48  
           56.489 (56.489)        2:25.926 (1:29.438)        4:05.845 (1:39.919)
       5:40.477 (1:34.633)
  6 Alex Bacon                   Fayetteville           5:45.36  
           55.575 (55.575)        2:29.678 (1:34.104)        4:11.200 (1:41.522)
       5:45.355 (1:34.156)
  7 Caleb Lowmax                 Bull City              5:55.38  
           57.162 (57.162)        2:35.109 (1:37.947)        4:18.840 (1:43.731)
       5:55.375 (1:36.536)
  8 Zachary Fitzgerald           Durham Striders        5:58.93  
           59.191 (59.191)        2:39.181 (1:39.990)        4:23.135 (1:43.955)
       5:58.927 (1:35.792)
  9 Darrius Oliphant             Bull City              6:31.35  
       1:06.784 (1:06.784)        2:58.756 (1:51.973)        4:49.468 (1:50.713)
       6:31.350 (1:41.882)
 10 Natanel Mesfin               Unattached             6:41.10  
       1:08.452 (1:08.452)        3:01.013 (1:52.562)        4:54.119 (1:53.106)
       6:41.095 (1:46.977)
 11 Ethan Stevenson              Western Wake           6:59.48  
       1:11.423 (1:11.423)        3:07.135 (1:55.713)        5:05.617 (1:58.483)
       6:59.479 (1:53.862)
 12 Jake Parsons                 Fayetteville           7:04.74  
       1:10.426 (1:10.426)        3:01.984 (1:51.559)        5:03.729 (2:01.745)
       7:04.737 (2:01.009)
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jakobe Bussey                Raleigh Rockets          15.94  
  2 Terrance Pinnix              Durham Striders          16.84  
  3 Joshua Suitter               Triangle Champio         17.01  
  4 Myles Speller                Triangle Champio         17.77  
  5 Anthony Lai                  Unattached               17.78  
  6 Corey Johnson                Durham Striders          18.97  
  7 Eric Haddock                 Carolina Eagles          19.53  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charlotte Flights Track Club  'A'                     51.72  
     1) Aykeem McIntyre                 2) Daniel Rooks                   
     3) Joshua McIntyre                 4) Izayah Richburg                
  2 Sandhills Track Club  'A'                             57.19  
     1) Ethan Wilbur                    2) Hayden Smith                   
     3) Jaden Meadows                   4) Trey Kelly                     
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Joshua Suitter               Triangle Champio         1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Jalen McKoy                  Triangle Champio         1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Saadiq Horton                Charlotte Flight         1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Myles Speller                Triangle Champio        J1.40m    4-07.00 
  5 Jakobe Bussey                Raleigh Rockets         J1.40m    4-07.00 
  6 Hayden Smith                 Sandhills               J1.40m    4-07.00 
  7 Eric Haddock                 Carolina Eagles          1.35m    4-05.00 
  8 Nsikan Ndoh                  Triangle Champio         1.20m    3-11.25 
  8 Keilan Strader               Durham Striders          1.20m    3-11.25 
 10 Isaiah McCrae                Durham Striders         J1.20m    3-11.25 
 -- Charles McBride              Carolina Eagles             NH            
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jamal Hampton                Carolina Allstar         5.22m   17-01.50 
  2 Twan Flip                    Charlotte Flight         5.09m   16-08.50 
  3 Saadiq Horton                Charlotte Flight         5.07m   16-07.75 
  4 Aaron Pankey                 Triangle Champio         5.04m   16-06.50 
  5 DeAnte Ables                 NC Speed                 4.82m   15-09.75 
  6 Chris McKay                  Sandhills                4.77m   15-07.75 
  7 Khaleb McRae                 Durham Striders          4.50m   14-09.25 
  8 Trey Kelly                   Sandhills                4.43m   14-06.50 
  9 Husain Lawerence             Next Level               4.40m   14-05.25 
 10 Sean Brown                   Havelock Heat            4.29m   14-01.00 
 11 Jaden Meadows                Sandhills                4.26m   13-11.75 
 12 Jared Lynch                  Triangle Champio         4.25m   13-11.50 
 13 Myles Speller                Triangle Champio         4.22m   13-10.25 
 14 Donovan Herndon              Durham Striders          4.14m   13-07.00 
 15 Corey Johnson                Durham Striders          4.12m   13-06.25 
 16 Antonio Beatty               Durham Striders          4.05m   13-03.50 
 17 Ethan Wilbur                 Sandhills                3.96m   13-00.00 
 18 Teiari Matthews              Carolina Allstar         3.93m   12-10.75 
 19 Joseph Richardson            G's Roanoke              3.78m   12-05.00 
 20 Isaiah Chapman               Carolina Eagles          3.72m   12-02.50 
 21 Erik Brown                   Havelock Heat            3.70m   12-01.75 
 22 D'Andre Bryant               Charlotte Flight         3.69m   12-01.25 
 23 Jaimon Nunley                Next Level               3.58m   11-09.00 
 24 Dream Lawrence               NC Speed                 3.38m   11-01.25 
 -- Joshua McIntyre              Charlotte Flight          FOUL            
 -- Genesis Dailey               Fayetteville              FOUL            
 -- Jake Parsons                 Fayetteville              FOUL            
 -- Matthew McIntyre             Carolina Eagles           FOUL            
 -- Naim Bell                    Carolina Allstar          FOUL            
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Roman Mitchell               Team Powerhouse         11.79m   38-08.25 
  2 Joshua Faison                Track Xplosion          11.32m   37-01.75 
  3 Timon Edelen                 Junior Striders         10.79m   35-05.00 
  4 Terrance Pinnix              Durham Striders         10.45m   34-03.50 
  5 Andrew Shaefer               Revelation               9.33m   30-07.50 
  6 Jeremiah Hamilton            Fayetteville             9.32m   30-07.00 
  7 Nolan Downey                 Pride                    5.68m   18-07.75 
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Joshua Faison                Track Xplosion          39.49m     129-07 
  2 Roman Mitchell               Team Powerhouse         36.85m     120-11 
  3 Timon Edelen                 Junior Striders         34.98m     114-09 
  4 Terrance Pinnix              Durham Striders         34.03m     111-08 
  5 Andrew Shaefer               Revelation              18.59m      61-00 
  6 Jeremiah Hamilton            Fayetteville            14.86m      48-09 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sincere Parker               Triangle Champio         11.44   7 
  2 TyJuan Nelson                Charlotte Flight         11.46   7 
  3 Devon Jackson                Carolina Elite           11.47   6 
  4 Leo Maurice Crudup           Carolina Elite           11.51   7  11.504
  5 David Smith                  Carolina Allstar         11.51   4  11.505
  6 Alphonso Smith               Charlotte Flight         11.77   7 
  7 Christopher Reid             Charlotte Flight         11.81   6 
  8 Josh McLean                  Carolina Elite           11.82   5 
  9 Kobina Johnson               Track Xplosion           11.87   2 
 10 Zachary Atkinson             Triangle Champio         11.97   6 
 11 Jaquez Torian                Unattached               11.98   6 
 12 Jalen Herring                Carolina Allstar         12.08   5 
 13 Darien Adams                 Team Powerhouse          12.20   5 
 14 Thomas Jaakobah              Carolina Eagles          12.36   3  12.359
 15 Enoch Cheung                 Carolina Elite           12.36   4  12.360
 16 Christian Tatum              Fayetteville             12.38   5 
 17 Isaiah Herring               Carolina Allstar         12.43   4 
 18 Anfernee McCaskill           Havelock Heat            12.63   4 
 19 Antre' Jones                 G's Roanoke              12.65   3 
 20 Tahj Clements                Havelock Heat            12.66   6 
 21 Donomesion Brown             Rocky Mount              12.68   2 
 22 Kordell Curry                Carolina Elite           12.69   4 
 23 Jordan Juniel                Evolution                12.81   4 
 24 Jason Young                  Havelock Heat            12.88   5 
 25 Chase Smalls                 Carolina Eagles          13.12   3 
 26 Angelo King                  G's Roanoke              13.42   3 
 27 Kobe Weaver                  Track Xplosion           13.71   3 
 28 Sander Cypher                Junior Striders          14.23   2 
 29 Vincent Gunter Jr            Fayetteville             14.27   4 
 30 Nicholas Palacios            Fay'ville Flyers         14.31   2 
 31 Christopher Brown            Durham Striders          14.35   6 
 32 Jay Mebane                   Revelation               16.55   1 
 33 Elijah Cost                  Fay'ville Flyers         16.76   2 
 -- Joshua Williams              Fayetteville                FS   5 
 -- Brian Villegas               Charlotte Flight            FS   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rontrel Felton               Carolina Elite           52.18   6 
  2 Josh McLean                  Carolina Elite           52.46   6 
  3 Trevon McArn                 Track Xplosion           52.73   6 
  4 Jaquez Torian                Unattached               52.77   5 
  5 Elliott Graves               Durham Striders          53.33   3 
  6 Jalen Herring                Carolina Allstar         53.74   6 
  7 Christopher Reid             Charlotte Flight         54.02   6 
  8 Gabriel Montague             Carolina Elite           54.13   6 
  9 Benjamin McMillan            Charlotte Flight         54.71   5 
 10 Shyheem Monroe               RC Pacesette             55.05   1 
 11 Jerrell Atwater              Durham Striders          56.01   5 
 12 Tyrell Cozart                Havelock Heat            56.05   4 
 13 Alphonso Smith               Charlotte Flight         56.64   4 
 14 TyJuan Nelson                Charlotte Flight         56.68   4 
 15 DeAndre Williams             Revelation               57.00   1 
 16 Stephen Bottomley            Track Xplosion           58.00   2 
 17 David Smith                  Carolina Allstar         59.49   5 
 18 Azeem Brown                  Havelock Heat            59.95   4 
 19 Kordell Curry                Carolina Elite         1:00.09   3 
 20 Leo Maurice Crudup           Carolina Elite         1:00.16   1 
 21 Nathan Bell                  Durham Striders        1:00.40   5 
 22 Mahari Greene                Havelock Heat          1:00.91   3 
 23 Jordan Juniel                Evolution              1:01.10   4 
 24 Thomas Jaakobah              Carolina Eagles        1:02.09   2 
 25 Chase Smalls                 Carolina Eagles        1:02.34   3 
 26 Angelo King                  G's Roanoke            1:02.51   2 
 27 Anfernee McCaskill           Havelock Heat          1:02.84   4 
 28 Aldarias Griffin             RC Pacesette           1:05.01   1 
 29 Nicholas Palacios            Fay'ville Flyers       1:07.96   3 
 30 Tyree Brown                  Havelock Heat          1:09.72   2 
 31 Brandon Jackson              Fayetteville           1:09.91   6 
 32 Christopher Brown            Durham Striders        1:16.41   4 
 33 Elijah Cost                  Fay'ville Flyers       1:25.62   2 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trevon McArn                 Track Xplosion         2:06.99   2 
       1:01.168 (1:01.168)        2:06.989 (1:05.821)
  2 Hunter Gilbert               Durham Striders        2:07.15   2 
       1:03.247 (1:03.247)        2:07.149 (1:03.903)
  3 Benjamin McMillan            Charlotte Flight       2:09.87   2 
       1:00.702 (1:00.702)        2:09.870 (1:09.169)
  4 Jalen Drayton                Durham Striders        2:14.57   1 
       1:03.758 (1:03.758)        2:14.562 (1:10.804)
  5 Michal Swepson               Triangle Champio       2:14.80   2 
       1:02.661 (1:02.661)        2:14.796 (1:12.135)
  6 Nick Barefoot                Carolina Elite         2:19.69   2 
       1:09.295 (1:09.295)        2:19.683 (1:10.388)
  7 Nicholas Grubb               Lee County             2:21.56   2 
       1:07.183 (1:07.183)        2:21.560 (1:14.377)
  8 William Moody                Rocky Mount            2:22.85   2 
       1:08.871 (1:08.871)        2:22.847 (1:13.977)
  9 Andre Diggs Jr.              Rocky Mount            2:23.20   2 
       1:09.339 (1:09.339)        2:23.200 (1:13.862)
 10 Nathan Bell                  Durham Striders        2:24.76   2 
       1:08.556 (1:08.556)        2:24.756 (1:16.200)
 11 Sander Cypher                Junior Striders        2:28.39   1 
       1:10.392 (1:10.392)        2:28.388 (1:17.996)
 12 Azeem Brown                  Havelock Heat          2:30.49   1 
       1:11.684 (1:11.684)        2:30.485 (1:18.802)
 13 Angelo King                  G's Roanoke            2:31.85   1 
       1:08.290 (1:08.290)        2:31.843 (1:23.553)
 14 Mahari Greene                Havelock Heat          2:34.27   1 
       1:13.083 (1:13.083)        2:34.268 (1:21.185)
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hunter Gilbert               Durham Striders        4:23.19  
           52.489 (52.489)        2:04.153 (1:11.664)        3:16.483 (1:12.330)
       4:23.182 (1:06.700)
  2 Michal Swepson               Triangle Champio       4:33.64  
           49.226 (49.226)        2:02.337 (1:13.112)        3:16.508 (1:14.171)
       4:33.633 (1:17.126)
  3 Nicholas Grubb               Lee County             4:46.79  
           52.760 (52.760)        2:10.448 (1:17.688)        3:31.133 (1:20.686)
       4:46.785 (1:15.652)
  4 David Thole                  Carolina Allstar       4:49.91  
           50.870 (50.870)        2:08.138 (1:17.269)        3:31.867 (1:23.729)
       4:49.901 (1:18.035)
  5 Sander Cypher                Junior Striders        4:52.40  
           51.697 (51.697)        2:07.629 (1:15.932)        3:30.848 (1:23.219)
       4:52.391 (1:21.543)
  6 Jalen Drayton                Durham Striders        5:00.50  
           53.158 (53.158)        2:13.587 (1:20.430)        3:40.897 (1:27.310)
       5:00.499 (1:19.603)
  7 Nathan Bell                  Durham Striders        5:01.52  
           52.256 (52.256)        2:13.367 (1:21.111)        3:41.655 (1:28.288)
       5:01.520 (1:19.866)
  8 William Moody                Rocky Mount            5:01.54  
           52.323 (52.323)        2:12.033 (1:19.710)        3:40.806 (1:28.774)
       5:01.534 (1:20.729)
  9 Andre Diggs Jr.              Rocky Mount            5:02.05  
           52.951 (52.951)        2:13.978 (1:21.027)        3:41.808 (1:27.830)
       5:02.045 (1:20.238)
 10 Joseph Santangelo            Fay'ville Flyers       5:10.92  
           53.316 (53.316)        2:17.415 (1:24.099)        3:47.676 (1:30.262)
       5:10.911 (1:23.236)
 11 Brandon Jackson              Fayetteville           5:53.69  
           52.784 (52.784)        2:29.935 (1:37.152)        4:15.273 (1:45.338)
       5:53.690 (1:38.417)
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Benjamin McMillan            Charlotte Flight         15.26   2 
  2 Elliott Graves               Durham Striders          15.36   2 
  3 Kobina Johnson               Track Xplosion           15.53   1 
  4 Joshua Williams              Fayetteville             17.72   2 
  5 Jerrell Atwater              Durham Striders          18.97   2 
  6 Donomesion Brown             Rocky Mount              21.39   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charlotte Flights Track Club  'A'                     47.26  
     1) Alphonso Smith                  2) Brian Villegas                 
     3) Christopher Reid                4) TyJuan Nelson                  
  2 Havelock Heat  'A'                                    48.29  
     1) Jason Young                     2) Montreece Gatling              
     3) Sage Lilly                      4) Tahj Clements                  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jarrad Borg                  Triangle Champio         1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Tahj Clements                Havelock Heat            1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Christian Tatum              Fayetteville             1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Donovan Addison              Track Xplosion           1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Darien Adams                 Team Powerhouse          5.65m   18-06.50 
  2 Shyheem Monroe               RC Pacesette             5.55m   18-02.50 
  3 Elliott Graves               Durham Striders          5.51m   18-01.00 
  4 Jerrell Atwater              Durham Striders          5.43m   17-09.75 
  5 Isaiah Herring               Carolina Allstar         5.27m   17-03.50 
  6 Enoch Cheung                 Carolina Elite           5.25m   17-02.75 
  7 Joshua Williams              Fayetteville             5.18m   17-00.00 
  8 Donovan Addison              Track Xplosion           5.14m   16-10.50 
  9 Alphonso Smith               Charlotte Flight         5.05m   16-07.00 
 10 Anfernee McCaskill           Havelock Heat            4.88m   16-00.25 
 11 Christian Tatum              Fayetteville             4.86m   15-11.50 
 12 Aldarias Griffin             RC Pacesette             4.83m   15-10.25 
 13 TyJuan Nelson                Charlotte Flight         4.66m   15-03.50 
 14 Brian Villegas               Charlotte Flight         4.53m   14-10.50 
 15 Donomesion Brown             Rocky Mount              4.42m   14-06.00 
 16 Tyree Brown                  Havelock Heat            4.41m   14-05.75 
 17 Antre' Jones                 G's Roanoke              4.00m   13-01.50 
 18 Christopher Brown            Durham Striders          3.96m   13-00.00 
 19 Angelo King                  G's Roanoke              3.62m   11-10.50 
 -- Jason Young                  Havelock Heat             FOUL            
 
Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jaylen Laws                  Triangle Champio        12.06m   39-07.00 
  2 Vincent Gunter Jr            Fayetteville             7.64m   25-00.75 
  3 Tyree Brown                  Havelock Heat            7.43m   24-04.50 
  4 Samuel Bailey                Evolution                7.00m   22-11.75 
  5 Keonu Peterson               Track Xplosion           6.84m   22-05.25 
 
Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jaylen Laws                  Triangle Champio        35.44m     116-03 
  2 Nicholas Grubb               Lee County              24.31m      79-09 
  3 Vincent Gunter Jr            Fayetteville            22.04m      72-04 
  4 Christian Hite               Carolina Elite          16.61m      54-06 
  5 Samuel Bailey                Evolution               13.09m      42-11 
 
100 Meter Dash 6 & Under Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carlos Green                 Durham Striders          17.42   2 
  2 Joel Hayes                   Next Level               17.43   4 
  3 Aroson Randle                Track Xplosion           17.75   4 
  4 JaDon Lillie                 Carolina Elite           17.86   2 
  5 Robert Patterson             Sandhills                17.92   1 
  6 Derrick Reid                 Next Level               17.98   4 
  7 Kyle Gadson                  Charlotte Flight         18.13   4 
  8 Carl Spencer                 Fayetteville             18.24   4 
  9 Tyler Adams                  Bull City                18.37   2 
 10 Thomas Demps                 Carolina Eagles          18.52   3 
 11 Julius Faison                Track Xplosion           18.54   3 
 12 Quinton Cypher               Junior Striders          18.67   2 
 13 Drew Blackmond               NC Speed                 19.09   2 
 14 Ernest Jones                 Next Level               19.61   3 
 15 Jasaun Andrews               Charlotte Flight         20.40   4 
 16 Cameron Jones                Durham Striders          20.71   2 
 17 James McCaskill              Next Level               20.88   1 
 18 Leslie Bell                  Track Xplosion           21.37   1 
 19 Tyrone Ruff                  Charlotte Flight         21.38   3 
 20 Jaylen Knight                Rocky Mount              22.00   3 
 21 Dawson Mack                  Track Xplosion           22.19   2 
 22 George Napier                Western Wake             22.51   2 
 23 Jahaun Hobson                Next Level               24.77   1 
 24 Bryant Ardrey, Jr            Charlotte Flight         24.84   3 
 25 Jordan Wells                 Next Level               32.30   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 6 & Under Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aroson Randle                Track Xplosion         1:32.06   2 
  2 Thomas Demps                 Carolina Eagles        1:32.17   2 
  3 Quinton Cypher               Junior Striders        1:32.21   1 
  4 Joel Hayes                   Next Level             1:33.74   2 
  5 Tyler Adams                  Bull City              1:37.85   1 
  6 Julius Faison                Track Xplosion         1:40.63   2 
  7 Derrick Reid                 Next Level             1:40.75   2 
  8 Kyle Gadson                  Charlotte Flight       1:44.07   2 
  9 Carlos Green                 Durham Striders        1:44.82   1 
 10 Drew Blackmond               NC Speed               1:45.51   1 
 11 Leslie Bell                  Track Xplosion         1:47.29   1 
 12 Jasaun Andrews               Charlotte Flight       1:50.06   2 
 13 Louis Rawls                  Rocky Mount            1:53.11   1 
 14 Cameron Jones                Durham Striders        1:58.09   1 
 15 James McCaskill              Next Level             1:58.19   1 
 16 Carl Spencer                 Fayetteville           2:01.32   2 
 17 George Napier                Western Wake           2:02.85   2 
 18 Ernest Jones                 Next Level             2:06.14   1 
 19 Dawson Mack                  Track Xplosion         2:07.19   1 
 20 Tyrone Ruff                  Charlotte Flight       2:16.20   2 
 21 Bryant Ardrey, Jr            Charlotte Flight       2:28.55   2 
 22 Jaylen Knight                Rocky Mount            3:05.40   1 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Therius Styles               Track Xplosion           10.76   4 
  2 Michael Carson               Bull City                11.11   4 
  3 Jayon Woodard                Carolina Eagles          11.16   4 
  4 Trevion Hackney              Track Xplosion           11.27   4 
  5 Isaiah Moore                 Durham Striders          11.29   4 
  6 Tylin McAdams                Durham Striders          11.30   3 
  7 Sidney Harris                Island Gliders           11.51   3 
  8 Ryan Adams                   Track Xplosion           11.60   2 
  9 Christen Phillips            Charlotte Flight         11.81   2 
 10 Kristopher Williamson        Charlotte Flight         11.89   1 
 11 John Nguyen                  Lee County               11.90   3 
 12 Terrence Battle              Rocky Mount              11.97   4 
 13 Noah Lambert                 Durham Striders          12.03   3 
 14 Corey Patton                 Charlotte Flight         12.11   3 
 15 DeRon Ray                    Fay'ville Flyers         12.14   2 
 16 Elijah Mebans                Carolina Allstar         12.26   3 
 17 Marcus Cooper                Durham Striders          12.52   2 
 18 Nathaniel Smith              Carolina Eagles          12.57   1 
 19 DeJuan Graham                Durham Striders          12.59   3 
 20 Edward Hinton                Triangle Champio         12.96   2 
 21 Seimone Washington           Track Xplosion           14.00   1 
 -- Robert Williams              Carolina Allstar            FS   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jayon Woodard                Carolina Eagles          49.27   4 
  2 Noah Drew                    Carolina Elite           50.82   1 
  3 Elijah Reid                  Unattached               50.94   4 
  4 Jayquan Williams             Carolina Eagles          51.51   4 
  5 David Hamilton Jr.           Carolina Allstar         52.52   4 
  6 Ryan Adams                   Track Xplosion           52.95   4 
  7 Kameron Douglas              Rocky Mount              52.98   2 
  8 Robert Williams              Carolina Allstar         53.12   4 
  9 Tylin McAdams                Durham Striders          54.28   3 
 10 Jesse Campbell               Havelock Heat            54.43   1 
 11 Armond Shaw                  Lee County               54.94   3 
 12 Nathaniel Smith              Carolina Eagles          55.18   1 
 13 Christen Phillips            Charlotte Flight         58.09   2 
 14 Marcus Cooper                Durham Striders          59.69   2 
 15 Sidney Harris                Island Gliders         1:00.91   1 
 16 DeJuan Graham                Durham Striders        1:01.26   3 
 17 Corey Patton                 Charlotte Flight       1:02.25   2 
 18 Elijah Mebans                Carolina Allstar       1:05.11   3 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jayquan Williams             Carolina Eagles        1:59.29  
        59.881 (59.881)  1:59.283 (59.402)
  2 Joshua Mitchell              Triangle Champio       2:01.63  
           59.582 (59.582)        2:01.621 (1:02.039)
  3 Kameron Douglas              Rocky Mount            2:12.49  
       1:04.356 (1:04.356)        2:12.486 (1:08.130)
  4 Khalil Gary                  Track Xplosion         2:14.40  
       1:04.528 (1:04.528)        2:14.391 (1:09.864)
  5 Jesse Campbell               Havelock Heat          2:17.96  
       1:03.112 (1:03.112)        2:17.959 (1:14.847)
  6 Brandon Schlagel             Fayetteville           2:45.03  
       1:13.165 (1:13.165)        2:45.023 (1:31.858)
  7 Elijah Broadwell             Team Powerhouse        2:48.74  
       1:17.085 (1:17.085)        2:48.731 (1:31.646)
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Khalil Gary                  Track Xplosion         4:27.15  
           53.588 (53.588)        2:08.523 (1:14.936)        3:23.148 (1:14.626)
       4:27.148 (1:04.001)
  2 Nikolas Silva                Triangle Champio       4:27.58  
           53.039 (53.039)        2:07.680 (1:14.642)        3:21.082 (1:13.403)
       4:27.579 (1:06.497)
  3 David Hamilton Jr.           Carolina Allstar       4:54.96  
           54.627 (54.627)        2:11.947 (1:17.320)        3:33.709 (1:21.762)
       4:54.956 (1:21.247)
  4 Alfredo Ellzey               Triangle Champio       5:15.30  
           55.339 (55.339)        2:19.989 (1:24.650)        3:48.808 (1:28.820)
       5:15.296 (1:26.488)
  5 Elijah Broadwell             Team Powerhouse        5:58.30  
           55.859 (55.859)        2:27.494 (1:31.636)        4:14.922 (1:47.429)
       5:58.295 (1:43.373)
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isaiah Moore                 Durham Striders          14.13  
  2 Kristopher Williamson        Charlotte Flight         16.10  
  3 Terrence Battle              Rocky Mount              17.21  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Armond Shaw                  Lee County               1.80m    5-10.75 
  2 Noah Lambert                 Durham Striders          1.75m    5-08.75 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Isaiah Moore                 Durham Striders          6.47m   21-02.75 
  2 Noah Lambert                 Durham Striders          5.88m   19-03.50 
  3 DeJuan Graham                Durham Striders          5.58m   18-03.75 
  4 Terrence Battle              Rocky Mount              5.57m   18-03.25 
  5 John Nguyen                  Lee County               5.50m   18-00.50 
  6 Edward Hinton                Triangle Champio         5.43m   17-09.75 
  7 Tylin McAdams                Durham Striders          5.38m   17-08.00 
  8 Kevin Hirigoyen              Fay'ville Flyers         5.30m   17-04.75 
 -- Sidney Harris                Island Gliders            FOUL            
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 John Nguyen                  Lee County              12.68m   41-07.25 
  2 DeJuan Graham                Durham Striders         12.27m   40-03.25 
 
Shot Put 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tewodros Craig               Charlotte Flight        14.57m   47-09.75 
  2 Ethan Mitchell               Team Powerhouse         13.11m   43-00.25 
  3 Iyin Battle                  Durham Striders         12.50m   41-00.25 
  4 Brandon Schlagel             Fayetteville             6.04m   19-09.75 
 
Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Iyin Battle                  Durham Striders         43.12m     141-06 
  2 Tewodros Craig               Charlotte Flight        41.25m     135-04 
  3 John Nguyen                  Lee County              27.14m      89-00 
  4 Brandon Schlagel             Fayetteville            18.47m      60-07 
 -- Ethan Mitchell               Team Powerhouse           FOUL