Licensed to Durham Striders Timing and Meet Mgt.  - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/29/2016
              2016 Durham Striders Developmental Meet - 5/28/2016              
                   Hosted By The Durham Striders Track Club                    
                  Durham County Memorial Stadium - Durham, NC                  
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kira Jones                   Rocky Mount              14.52  +0.0 11 
  2 Londyn Atkinson              Track Xplosi             15.05  +0.0 11 
  3 Bella Ross                   Fayetteville             15.07  +0.0 11 
  4 Zoe Dorsey                   Fayetteville             15.66  -0.2  6 
  5 Tamya Respers                Havelock Hea             15.89  +0.0 11 
  6 Taylor Lucas                 Rocky Mount              16.06  +0.0 11 
  7 Ashlyn Hudson                Bull City Ex             16.17  +0.0 11 
  8 India Southerland            Charlotte Fl             16.63  -0.1 12 
  9 Jayda Luster                 Durham Strid             16.65  -0.9 10 
 10 London Cromartie-Patters     Fayetteville             16.72  -0.1 12 
 11 Journie Williams             Track Xplosi             16.76  -0.9 10 
 12 Ja'Hara Cox                  Track Xplosi             16.81  -0.9 10 
 13 Diamond McCants              Carolina All             16.84   0.2  3 
 14 Raven Richardson             Fayetteville             16.88  -0.9 10 
 15 Moriah Antis                 Revelation P             16.93   0.2  3 
 16 Akleeah Smith                Charlotte Fl             16.95  -0.1 12 
 17 Macy Gordon                  Charlotte Fl             17.01  -1.1  9 
 18 Aaniyah Stewart              Fayetteville             17.10  +0.0  2 
 19 Danielle Suttles             Charlotte Fl             17.14  -1.1  9 
 20 Reischea Smith               Durham Strid             17.27  -0.2  6 
 21 Shanta Jordan                Track Xplosi             17.31  -0.1 12 
 22 Nicole Carter                Track Xplosi             17.42  -0.8  4  17.413
 22 Jordoni' Bell-Murphy         Charlotte Fl             17.42   0.1  8  17.413
 24 Zamora Clay                  Fayetteville             17.46  -0.8  4 
 25 Kya Gadson                   Charlotte Fl             17.52  -1.1  9  17.513
 26 Gabrielle Davis              Bull City Ex             17.52   0.3  1  17.517
 27 Te'yonna Small               Fayetteville             17.61  -0.7  5 
 28 Shaila Hope                  Evolution Tr             17.67  -0.7  5 
 29 Jacqueline Hamilton          Track Xplosi             17.75  -0.9 10 
 30 Samone Arrington             Durham Strid             17.86   0.1  8 
 31 Samyrah Crayton              Charlotte Fl             17.94   0.1  8 
 32 Nadiyah Muhammad             Rocky Mount              18.31  -0.8  4 
 33 Tonaye Minggia               Track Xplosi             18.33  -0.9 10 
 34 Taraji Moore                 Charlotte Fl             18.42   0.1  8 
 35 Tauryn Thompson              Carolina All             18.67   0.1  8 
 36 Madison Taylor               Charlotte Fl             18.78   0.1  7 
 37 Jordan Frasier               Durham Strid             18.84   0.1  8 
 38 Karstyn Trice                Bull City Ex             19.09   0.1  7 
 39 Aryanna Deloatch             Carolina Eli             19.12   0.2  3 
 40 Justice Hall                 Carolina Eli             19.19  -0.8  4 
 41 Sharaia Wade                 Carolina Eli             19.22  -1.1  9 
 42 Stella Green                 Carolina Eli             19.25   0.1  7 
 43 Madalyne Cook                Fayetteville             19.39   0.1  8 
 44 Taylor Blue                  Track Xplosi             19.48  -0.7  5 
 45 Alexis Ingram                Fayetteville             19.74  +0.0  2 
 46 Aniya Wright                 Track Xplosi             19.87  -0.7  5 
 47 Zoe Parker                   Charlotte Fl             20.00  -0.2  6  19.996
 48 Jalyssa Walker               Island Glide             20.00   0.2  3  20.000
 49 Jada Person                  Charlotte Fl             20.16  -0.1 12 
 50 A'Marea Tim                  Track Xplosi             20.21   0.3  1 
 51 Courtney Lassiter            Island Glide             20.24   0.2  3 
 52 Alayia Ramsey                Charlotte Fl             20.42  -1.1  9 
 53 Shylar Thorpe                Track Xplosi             20.68   0.3  1 
 54 Gwendolyn Carter             Carolina All             20.69   0.1  7 
 55 Cameron Combo                Charlotte Fl             22.24  -0.1 12 
 56 Jaslene Williams             Island Glide             22.72  -0.8  4 
 57 Teleeshia McLeod             Fayetteville             24.46  -0.2  6 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Londyn Atkinson              Track Xplosi           1:10.39  10 
  2 Kira Jones                   Rocky Mount            1:11.89  10 
  3 Zoe Dorsey                   Fayetteville           1:18.72   1 
  4 Journie Williams             Track Xplosi           1:19.30  10 
  5 Ashlyn Hudson                Bull City Ex           1:21.78   9 
  6 Aaniyah Stewart              Fayetteville           1:22.03   3 
  7 Jacqueline Hamilton          Track Xplosi           1:22.09  10 
  8 Macy Gordon                  Charlotte Fl           1:22.28   9 
  9 London Cromartie-Patters     Fayetteville           1:22.30   5 
 10 Tamya Respers                Havelock Hea           1:22.72   3 
 11 Raven Richardson             Fayetteville           1:23.19   9 
 12 Reischea Smith               Durham Strid           1:23.29   7 
 13 Shanta Jordan                Track Xplosi           1:23.78  10 
 14 Amonnie Brown                Fort Bragg S           1:24.15   8 
 15 Trinity Shaw                 Fayetteville           1:25.44   2 
 16 Jaidyn Thomas                Rocky Mount            1:25.58   9 
 17 Akeelah Gadson               Charlotte Fl           1:25.82   9 
 18 Ja'Hara Cox                  Track Xplosi           1:26.23  10 
 19 Zamora Clay                  Fayetteville           1:27.00   1 
 20 Tonaye Minggia               Track Xplosi           1:27.55  10 
 21 Taylor Lucas                 Rocky Mount            1:27.90  10 
 22 Kya Gadson                   Charlotte Fl           1:28.43   8 
 23 Taylor Graham                Carolina Eag           1:28.67   8 
 24 Kennedy Turrentine           Rocky Mount            1:28.86   5 
 25 Jayda Luster                 Durham Strid           1:31.03   7 
 26 Gabrielle Davis              Bull City Ex           1:31.25   8 
 27 Te'yonna Small               Fayetteville           1:31.51   2 
 28 Kylie Wills                  Rocky Mount            1:31.87   2 
 29 Samone Arrington             Durham Strid           1:32.01   8 
 30 Tauryn Thompson              Carolina All           1:32.63   7 
 31 Keysha Mizzell               Rocky Mount            1:32.89   3 
 32 Takota Moore                 Havelock Hea           1:34.80   7 
 33 Jordoni' Bell-Murphy         Charlotte Fl           1:35.20   7 
 34 Nicole Carter                Track Xplosi           1:35.38   5 
 35 Taraji Moore                 Charlotte Fl           1:35.57   7 
 36 Jordan Frasier               Durham Strid           1:36.17   8 
 37 Alexis Ingram                Fayetteville           1:36.51   5 
 38 Stella Green                 Carolina Eli           1:37.22   8 
 39 Karstyn Trice                Bull City Ex           1:39.15   1 
 40 Gwendolyn Carter             Carolina All           1:39.93   6 
 41 Zoe Parker                   Charlotte Fl           1:40.67   6 
 42 Alayia Ramsey                Charlotte Fl           1:41.35   7 
 43 Shylar Thorpe                Track Xplosi           1:42.11   5 
 44 Nadiyah Muhammad             Rocky Mount            1:42.75   2 
 45 Sharaia Wade                 Carolina Eli           1:47.39   2 
 46 A'Marea Tim                  Track Xplosi           1:49.25   3 
 47 Jaelyn Green                 Fayetteville           1:51.37   2 
 48 Danielle Suttles             Charlotte Fl           1:51.46   9 
 49 Jada Person                  Charlotte Fl           1:55.23   1 
 50 Madison Taylor               Charlotte Fl           2:01.74   6 
 51 Aniya Wright                 Track Xplosi           2:02.94   2 
 52 Courtney Lassiter            Island Glide           2:07.31   5 
 53 Jaslene Williams             Island Glide           2:08.98   5 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Londyn Atkinson              Track Xplosi           2:49.41  
       1:20.204 (1:20.204)        2:49.409 (1:29.205)
  2 Amonnie Brown                Fort Bragg S           3:16.14  
       1:31.425 (1:31.425)        3:16.136 (1:44.711)
  3 Sasha McDowell               Durham Strid           3:19.21  
       1:37.025 (1:37.025)        3:19.207 (1:42.182)
  4 Candrice Davis               Rocky Mount            3:24.37  
       1:36.716 (1:36.716)        3:24.369 (1:47.653)
  5 Tonaye Minggia               Track Xplosi           3:25.79  
       1:36.064 (1:36.064)        3:25.782 (1:49.719)
  6 Ashlyn Hudson                Bull City Ex           3:31.07  
       1:39.379 (1:39.379)        3:31.061 (1:51.683)
  7 Kennedy Turrentine           Rocky Mount            3:33.41  
       1:35.867 (1:35.867)        3:33.402 (1:57.536)
  8 Samone Arrington             Durham Strid           3:36.86  
       1:51.718 (1:51.718)        3:36.857 (1:45.140)
  9 Leila Meliani                Triangle Cha           3:36.93  
       1:49.893 (1:49.893)        3:36.921 (1:47.028)
 10 Gabrielle Davis              Bull City Ex           3:39.68  
       1:42.459 (1:42.459)        3:39.679 (1:57.221)
 11 Jordan Frasier               Durham Strid           3:45.02  
       1:48.275 (1:48.275)        3:45.019 (1:56.744)
 12 Nicole Carter                Track Xplosi           3:54.66  
       1:48.910 (1:48.910)        3:54.660 (2:05.751)
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sasha McDowell               Durham Strid           6:18.23  
       1:06.569 (1:06.569)        2:57.080 (1:50.511)        4:37.295 (1:40.215)
       6:18.230 (1:40.935)
  2 Amonnie Brown                Fort Bragg S           6:31.42  
       1:03.026 (1:03.026)        2:51.640 (1:48.614)        4:43.086 (1:51.446)
       6:31.414 (1:48.329)
  3 Candrice Davis               Rocky Mount            6:57.60  
       1:13.651 (1:13.651)        3:08.925 (1:55.275)        5:02.877 (1:53.952)
       6:57.595 (1:54.719)
  4 Leila Meliani                Triangle Cha           7:10.37  
       1:20.198 (1:20.198)        3:17.188 (1:56.991)        5:10.970 (1:53.782)
       7:10.369 (1:59.399)
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rocky Mount Parks & Recreation  'A'                 1:07.64  
     1) Candrice Davis                  2) Jaidyn Thomas                  
     3) Kira Jones                      4) Taylor Lucas                   
  2 Rocky Mount Parks & Recreation  'B'                 1:17.45  
     1) Kennedy Turrentine              2) Keysha Mizzell                 
     3) Kylie Wills                     4) Nadiyah Muhammad               
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Tamya Respers                Havelock Hea             3.09m  +0.0  10-01.75 
  2 Bella Ross                   Fayetteville             2.78m  +0.0   9-01.50 
  3 Reischea Smith               Durham Strid             2.70m  -0.8   8-10.25 
  4 Shaila Hope                  Evolution Tr             2.67m  -1.5   8-09.25 
  5 Sasha McDowell               Durham Strid             2.66m  -1.2   8-08.75 
  6 Jacqueline Hamilton          Track Xplosi             2.61m  -2.5   8-06.75 
  7 Jordan Frasier               Durham Strid             2.51m  -0.3   8-03.00 
  8 Diamond McCants              Carolina All             2.46m  -1.7   8-01.00 
  9 Takota Moore                 Havelock Hea             2.13m  -1.8   7-00.00 
 10 Macy Gordon                  Charlotte Fl             1.98m  -1.2   6-06.00 
 -- Jayda Luster                 Durham Strid              FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Samyrah Crayton              Charlotte Fl             5.79m   19-00.00 
  2 Taylor Blue                  Track Xplosi             4.78m   15-08.25 
  3 Jada Person                  Charlotte Fl             3.74m   12-03.25 
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor Blue                  Track Xplosi            11.34m      37-02 
  2 Amiyah Green                 Fayetteville            10.97m      36-00 
  3 Kya Gadson                   Charlotte Fl             9.21m      30-02 
  4 Taylor Graham                Carolina Eag             8.46m      27-09 
  5 Journie Williams             Track Xplosi             8.22m      27-00 
  6 Samyrah Crayton              Charlotte Fl             7.30m      23-11 
  7 Sharaia Wade                 Carolina Eli             6.57m      21-07 
  8 Stella Green                 Carolina Eli             6.32m      20-09 
  9 Jordoni' Bell-Murphy         Charlotte Fl             6.28m      20-07 
 10 Takota Moore                 Havelock Hea             6.25m      20-06 
 11 Jalyssa Walker               Island Glide             6.07m      19-11 
 12 Justice Hall                 Carolina Eli             5.87m      19-03 
 13 Aryanna Deloatch             Carolina Eli             5.67m      18-07 
 14 Akeelah Gadson               Charlotte Fl             5.21m      17-01 
 15 Zoe Parker                   Charlotte Fl             4.78m      15-08 
 16 Cameron Combo                Charlotte Fl             4.19m      13-09 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Alajah Rogers                Triangle Cha             14.07  -1.3 13 
  2 Joslyn Hamilton              Track Xplosi             14.19  -1.3 13  14.183
  3 Kori Randle                  Track Xplosi             14.19  -1.3 13  14.188
  4 Elizabeth Deen               Unattached               14.22  -1.3 13 
  5 Zaneta Hudson                Bull City Ex             14.75  -1.3 13 
  6 Arie'anna Rufus              Rolesville A             14.82  -1.2 12 
  7 Alora Williams               Carolina All             14.90  -1.2 12 
  8 Kayla Matthews               Durham Strid             15.34   0.5 11 
  9 Kaitlyn Mcleod               Track Xplosi             15.38  -1.3 13 
 10 Laila Tedder                 Bull City Ex             15.39  -1.2 12 
 11 Alexandra Etienne            Carolina Eli             15.52   0.7  5 
 12 Maya Southerland             Unattached               15.53   1.1  7 
 13 Kyla Dailey                  Charlotte Fl             15.54  -1.2 12 
 14 Ayani Patterson              Fayetteville             15.63   0.3  2 
 15 Ge'Kayla Goins               Durham Strid             15.74  -1.2 12  15.736
 16 Zyon Alston                  Carolina Eli             15.74  -1.3 13  15.737
 17 Anyeh Bronson                Fayetteville             15.76  -1.0 10 
 18 Kyla Banks                   Fayetteville             15.79   0.7  5 
 19 Erykah Berry                 Carolina Eag             15.82   0.3  9 
 20 Br'Zyah Harrell              Rocky Mount              15.83   0.3  4 
 21 Carleigh McCullough          Island Glide             16.00   0.8  6 
 22 JaNiyah M Ford               Fayetteville             16.01   0.5 11 
 23 Dezariyah Clark              Fayetteville             16.07  -1.0 10 
 24 Braylie Phillips             Rocky Mount              16.11  -1.3 13 
 25 Jordan Henderson             Rolesville A             16.16   0.5 11 
 26 Kelsey Cofield               Carolina All             16.25   0.5 11 
 27 Tahteon Michael              Charlotte Fl             16.29   0.5 11 
 28 Sky Bleu Tyson               Charlotte Fl             16.42  -1.0 10 
 29 Kai White                    Track Xplosi             16.44   1.1  7 
 30 Kyra Gustus                  Carolina All             16.49   0.5 11 
 31 Coryn Tucker                 Charlotte Fl             16.55  -1.0 10  16.544
 32 Akilah Anderson              Carolina All             16.55  -1.0 10  16.547
 33 Taiya Lovett                 Fayetteville             16.58   0.8  6 
 34 Jamyia Wyman                 Durham Strid             16.75  -0.1  8 
 35 Alicia McLean                Sandhills Tr             16.81  -1.4  1 
 36 Rafaela Louise Drake         Unattached               16.84   0.5 11 
 37 JaMoni Bell-Murphy           Charlotte Fl             16.89   0.3  9 
 38 Madisun Elliott              Island Glide             16.92   0.3  9 
 39 Layla Jones                  Charlotte Fl             16.97  -1.0 10 
 40 Sarah Anne Murrell           Triangle Cha             16.99   0.3  9 
 41 Savannah Lawrence            Fayetteville             17.00   0.2  3 
 42 Kayla Parker                 Island Glide             17.07   0.2  3 
 43 Leah Jones                   Island Glide             17.16   1.1  7 
 44 Nevaeh Ingram                Rocky Mount              17.20   0.7  5 
 45 Amanda Leggett               Carolina Eli             17.22   0.7  5 
 46 Cameron Chandler             Rocky Mount              17.29   0.3  2 
 47 Kayla Ingram                 Fayetteville             17.41   0.7  5 
 48 Sateria Stokes-Johnson       Fayetteville             17.57   0.8  6 
 49 Shayna Battle                Fayetteville             17.65   1.1  7 
 50 Korinne Murray               Charlotte Fl             17.74  -0.1  8 
 51 Sakhiyah Johnson             Carolina All             18.15  -1.0 10 
 52 Scyler Hill                  Track Xplosi             18.16   0.7  5 
 53 Olivia Reeves                Carolina All             18.55  -0.1  8 
 54 Joy Williams                 Track Xplosi             18.61   0.2  3 
 55 Iliana Richardson            Fayetteville             18.68   0.3  2 
 56 Aniyah Harvey                Fayetteville             18.75   0.3  2 
 57 Kynna Moore                  Charlotte Fl             18.78   0.3  4 
 58 Sakiyah Johnson              Carolina All             18.89  -0.1  8 
 59 Joelle Davis                 Carolina All             19.05  -0.1  8 
 60 Sarah Manly                  Carolina Eag             19.18   1.1  7 
 61 Dominque Boyce-Knight        Durham Strid             19.37   0.8  6 
 62 Morgan Fulton                Durham Strid             19.73  -0.1  8 
 63 Alana Sheppard               Island Glide             20.10  -1.4  1 
 64 Kierra Mitchell              Track Xplosi             22.61   0.2  3 
 65 Angelina Vecchione           Carolina All             24.16  -1.4  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Joslyn Hamilton              Track Xplosi           1:06.22  12 
  2 Kori Randle                  Track Xplosi           1:07.20  12 
  3 Alajah Rogers                Triangle Cha           1:09.30  12 
  4 Laila Tedder                 Bull City Ex           1:10.58  12 
  5 Kayla Matthews               Durham Strid           1:10.59  11 
  6 Kaitlyn Mcleod               Track Xplosi           1:11.25  12 
  7 Zaneta Hudson                Bull City Ex           1:12.56  12 
  8 Arie'anna Rufus              Rolesville A           1:12.86  12 
  9 Lailah Crowder               Fayetteville           1:14.70  11 
 10 Annika Higginbotham          Carolina All           1:15.32  10 
 11 Ge'Kayla Goins               Durham Strid           1:15.65  10 
 12 JaNiyah M Ford               Fayetteville           1:17.07  11 
 13 Kai White                    Track Xplosi           1:17.85   3 
 14 Sky Bleu Tyson               Charlotte Fl           1:17.96  10 
 15 Alima Shah                   Durham Strid           1:18.62  10 
 16 Tahteon Michael              Charlotte Fl           1:18.79  11 
 17 Nickole Senegar              Fayetteville           1:18.80   6 
 18 Braylie Phillips             Rocky Mount            1:19.07  11 
 19 Jamyia Wyman                 Durham Strid           1:19.15   9 
 20 Maya Southerland             Unattached             1:19.44   6 
 21 Kyla Dailey                  Charlotte Fl           1:19.62  10 
 22 Deja Brooks                  Durham Strid           1:20.43  10 
 23 Akilah Anderson              Carolina All           1:20.56   2  1:20.551
 24 Alora Williams               Carolina All           1:20.56   8  1:20.553
 25 Kayla Ingram                 Fayetteville           1:20.68   6 
 26 Jordan Henderson             Rolesville A           1:20.83  11 
 27 Amira Leggett                Carolina Eli           1:21.16   1 
 28 Cinclaire Walker             Rolesville A           1:21.22   7 
 29 Carleigh McCullough          Island Glide           1:21.27   2 
 30 Coryn Tucker                 Charlotte Fl           1:21.37   9 
 31 Zoey Simon                   Havelock Hea           1:21.92   8 
 32 Dezariyah Clark              Fayetteville           1:21.94   9 
 33 Peyton Estes                 Rolesville A           1:22.07   9 
 34 Alexandra Etienne            Carolina Eli           1:22.30   2 
 35 Erykah Berry                 Carolina Eag           1:22.52   8 
 36 Kyra Gustus                  Carolina All           1:22.98   9 
 37 Aniya McClain                Durham Strid           1:23.08   9 
 38 Cameron Chandler             Rocky Mount            1:23.45   6 
 39 Shayna Battle                Fayetteville           1:24.05   5 
 40 Kelsey Cofield               Carolina All           1:25.10   7 
 41 Kyla Banks                   Fayetteville           1:25.75   2 
 42 Savannah Lawrence            Fayetteville           1:25.78   5 
 43 Amanda Leggett               Carolina Eli           1:26.48   5 
 44 Kynna Moore                  Charlotte Fl           1:27.48   1 
 45 Korinne Murray               Charlotte Fl           1:27.70   8 
 46 Taiya Lovett                 Fayetteville           1:27.72   3 
 47 Sarah Anne Murrell           Triangle Cha           1:28.05   8 
 48 Madisun Elliott              Island Glide           1:28.64   2 
 49 JaMoni Bell-Murphy           Charlotte Fl           1:29.74   7 
 50 Sarah Archer                 Sandhills Tr           1:30.55   3 
 51 Joy Williams                 Track Xplosi           1:31.62   6 
 52 Sakiyah Johnson              Carolina All           1:32.49   7 
 53 Sakhiyah Johnson             Carolina All           1:32.68   7 
 54 Olivia Reeves                Carolina All           1:32.78   8 
 55 Kayla Parker                 Island Glide           1:33.24   2 
 56 Iliana Richardson            Fayetteville           1:35.82   6 
 57 Avery Perry                  Carolina Eag           1:35.93   5 
 58 Dominque Boyce-Knight        Durham Strid           1:39.13   5 
 59 Reagan Grambusch             Fayetteville           1:41.66   5 
 60 Sateria Stokes-Johnson       Fayetteville           1:41.97   5 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Laila Tedder                 Bull City Ex           2:52.87   1 
       1:16.022 (1:16.022)        2:52.868 (1:36.847)
  2 Zaneta Hudson                Bull City Ex           2:59.30   2 
       1:28.809 (1:28.809)        2:59.292 (1:30.484)
  3 Hannah Shaffer               Carolina All           3:00.60   2 
       1:30.442 (1:30.442)        3:00.593 (1:30.151)
  4 Annika Higginbotham          Carolina All           3:01.81   2 
       1:30.827 (1:30.827)        3:01.808 (1:30.981)
  5 Ryley Brinkley               Evolution Tr           3:04.09   1 
       1:23.380 (1:23.380)        3:04.088 (1:40.709)
  6 Ge'Kayla Goins               Durham Strid           3:04.53   2 
       1:31.478 (1:31.478)        3:04.521 (1:33.043)
  7 Brooke McDonald              Track Xplosi           3:05.06   2 
       1:31.573 (1:31.573)        3:05.051 (1:33.478)
  8 Zoe Vassillion               Fayetteville           3:06.52   2 
       1:31.180 (1:31.180)        3:06.512 (1:35.333)
  9 Aniya McClain                Durham Strid           3:06.91   1 
       1:31.177 (1:31.177)        3:06.903 (1:35.726)
 10 Fatima Meliani               Triangle Cha           3:07.02   2 
       1:33.242 (1:33.242)        3:07.016 (1:33.775)
 11 MacKenzie Moore              Island Glide           3:09.08   1 
       1:29.021 (1:29.021)        3:09.071 (1:40.050)
 12 Jailanis Dugrot              Fayetteville           3:14.34   2 
       1:32.711 (1:32.711)        3:14.336 (1:41.626)
 13 Bailye Burris                Rocky Mount            3:15.58   1 
       1:34.115 (1:34.115)        3:15.574 (1:41.460)
 14 Cinclaire Walker             Rolesville A           3:15.84   1 
       1:32.371 (1:32.371)        3:15.838 (1:43.467)
 15 Ellery Eward                 Durham Strid           3:21.51   1 
       1:33.285 (1:33.285)        3:21.510 (1:48.225)
 16 Reagan Grambusch             Fayetteville           3:25.97   1 
       1:34.702 (1:34.702)        3:25.965 (1:51.264)
 17 Amira Leggett                Carolina Eli           3:31.80   2 
       1:43.652 (1:43.652)        3:31.797 (1:48.145)
 18 Ejule McBride                Carolina Eag           3:38.34   1 
       1:37.828 (1:37.828)        3:38.338 (2:00.510)
 19 Zoey Simon                   Havelock Hea           3:56.20   2 
       1:51.621 (1:51.621)        3:56.192 (2:04.571)
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lily Alder                   The Sandhill           5:44.39  
       1:07.628 (1:07.628)        2:41.321 (1:33.693)        4:15.291 (1:33.971)
       5:44.381 (1:29.090)
  2 Hannah Shaffer               Carolina All           5:52.53  
       1:07.611 (1:07.611)        2:45.399 (1:37.788)        4:21.519 (1:36.121)
       5:52.524 (1:31.005)
  3 JaNiyah M Ford               Fayetteville           6:08.83  
       1:07.318 (1:07.318)        2:51.131 (1:43.814)        4:33.478 (1:42.347)
       6:08.823 (1:35.346)
  4 Brooke McDonald              Track Xplosi           6:09.18  
       1:10.224 (1:10.224)        2:54.724 (1:44.501)        4:34.666 (1:39.943)
       6:09.172 (1:34.506)
  5 Sarah Grace Furst            Carolina All           6:12.74  
       1:09.253 (1:09.253)        2:53.832 (1:44.580)        4:38.353 (1:44.522)
       6:12.740 (1:34.387)
  6 Ryley Brinkley               Evolution Tr           6:16.44  
       1:11.267 (1:11.267)        2:57.871 (1:46.604)        4:44.271 (1:46.401)
       6:16.431 (1:32.160)
  7 Zoe Vassillion               Fayetteville           6:18.63  
       1:07.820 (1:07.820)        2:52.418 (1:44.598)        4:37.217 (1:44.800)
       6:18.629 (1:41.413)
  8 Fatima Meliani               Triangle Cha           6:28.09  
       1:08.146 (1:08.146)        2:52.758 (1:44.612)        4:37.678 (1:44.921)
       6:28.081 (1:50.403)
  9 Bailye Burris                Rocky Mount            6:36.44  
       1:13.999 (1:13.999)        3:03.477 (1:49.478)        4:54.108 (1:50.631)
       6:36.440 (1:42.332)
 10 Ellery Eward                 Durham Strid           6:37.22  
       1:10.829 (1:10.829)        2:59.346 (1:48.518)        4:50.023 (1:50.678)
       6:37.213 (1:47.191)
 11 Jailanis Dugrot              Fayetteville           6:42.90  
       1:11.998 (1:11.998)        3:01.571 (1:49.573)        4:53.232 (1:51.661)
       6:42.895 (1:49.664)
 12 Reagan Grambusch             Fayetteville           6:44.62  
       1:13.816 (1:13.816)        3:03.387 (1:49.572)        4:54.834 (1:51.448)
       6:44.619 (1:49.785)
 -- Emma Proctor                 Rocky Mount                DNF  
       1:14.706 (1:14.706)        3:19.920 (2:05.215)        5:21.087 (2:01.168)
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rocky Mount Parks & Recreation  'A'                 1:07.92  
     1) Br'Zyah Harrell                 2) Braylie Phillips               
     3) Janiya Knight                   4) Nevaeh Ingram                  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Deja Brooks                  Durham Strid             1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Joslyn Hamilton              Track Xplosi             1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kori Randle                  Track Xplosi             4.26m   0.6  13-11.75 
  2 Nyomi Davis                  Carolina Eag             3.89m  -0.4  12-09.25 
  3 Elizabeth Deen               Unattached               3.85m   1.6  12-07.75 
  4 Alora Williams               Carolina All             3.79m  -1.1  12-05.25 
  5 Deja Brooks                  Durham Strid             3.63m   0.9  11-11.00 
  6 Ge'Kayla Goins               Durham Strid             3.50m   0.1  11-05.75 
  7 Alima Shah                   Durham Strid             3.33m  -0.6  10-11.25 
  8 Jordan Henderson             Rolesville A             3.23m   0.1  10-07.25 
  9 Kelsey Cofield               Carolina All             3.20m   0.8  10-06.00 
 10 Rafaela Louise Drake         Unattached               3.06m   1.8  10-00.50 
 11 Jamyia Wyman                 Durham Strid             3.01m   0.1   9-10.50 
 12 Alicia McClain               Unattached               2.93m   0.5   9-07.50 
 13 Nevaeh Ingram                Rocky Mount              2.89m   1.0   9-05.75 
 14 Kyra Gustus                  Carolina All             2.88m  -0.8   9-05.50 
 15 Coryn Tucker                 Charlotte Fl             2.85m   0.9   9-04.25 
 16 Arie'anna Rufus              Rolesville A             2.82m   0.5   9-03.00 
 17 Lailah Crowder               Fayetteville             2.77m   0.8   9-01.25 
 18 Sky Bleu Tyson               Charlotte Fl             2.72m   0.1   8-11.25 
 19 Alexandra Etienne            Carolina Eli             2.46m  -0.6   8-01.00 
 20 Layla Jones                  Charlotte Fl             2.45m   0.2   8-00.50 
 21 Leah Jones                   Island Glide             2.16m   0.2   7-01.00 
 22 Olivia Reeves                Carolina All             2.15m  -0.1   7-00.75 
 23 Morgan Fulton                Durham Strid             2.12m   1.9   6-11.50 
 24 Br'Zyah Harrell              Rocky Mount              2.10m  +0.0   6-10.75 
 25 Sakhiyah Johnson             Carolina All             2.08m  +0.0   6-10.00 
 26 Akilah Anderson              Carolina All             2.00m   0.8   6-06.75 
 -- Joelle Davis                 Carolina All              FOUL                 
 -- Sakiyah Johnson              Carolina All              FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Deja Brooks                  Durham Strid             6.41m   21-00.50 
  2 Peyton Estes                 Rolesville A             5.40m   17-08.75 
  3 Morgan Fulton                Durham Strid             4.98m   16-04.25 
  4 Aniyah Harvey                Fayetteville             4.67m   15-04.00 
  5 Kierra Mitchell              Track Xplosi             4.34m   14-03.00 
  6 Kai White                    Track Xplosi             3.44m   11-03.50 
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 MacKenzie Moore              Island Glide            15.37m      50-05 
  2 Ryley Brinkley               Evolution Tr            13.97m      45-10 
  3 Layla Jones                  Charlotte Fl            13.45m      44-01 
  4 Terrya Montgomery            Island Glide            12.90m      42-04 
  5 Alima Shah                   Durham Strid            11.37m      37-04 
  6 Alana Sheppard               Island Glide            10.93m      35-10 
  7 Zoey Simon                   Havelock Hea            10.40m      34-01 
  8 Korinne Murray               Charlotte Fl            10.22m      33-06 
  9 Sarah Manly                  Carolina Eag            10.04m      32-11 
 10 Aniya McClain                Durham Strid             9.22m      30-03 
 11 Ejule McBride                Carolina Eag             8.77m      28-09 
 12 Avery Perry                  Carolina Eag             8.58m      28-02 
 13 Angelina Vecchione           Carolina All             8.26m      27-01 
 14 Dominque Boyce-Knight        Durham Strid             5.36m      17-07 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kassidy Jones                Track Xplosi             13.19  -1.3 10 
  2 JaMeesia Ford                Fayetteville             13.24  -1.3 10 
  3 Dinasti Conway               Charlotte Fl             13.39  -1.3 10  13.382
  4 Jahzara Hart                 Track Xplosi             13.39  -1.3 10  13.387
  5 Gabrielle Thomas             Charlotte Fl             13.78  -1.3 10 
  6 August Freeman               Triangle Cha             13.86  -1.3 10 
  7 Alexis Sumpter               Bull City Ex             13.91  -1.3 10 
  8 Natalie Geter                Durham Strid             14.02   0.6  9 
  9 Savannah Goodwin             NC Speed Aca             14.33   0.6  9 
 10 Choyce Forte                 Track Xplosi             14.70   0.6  9 
 11 Ozjanae Wactor               Fayetteville             14.75  -1.3 10 
 12 Breona Smith                 Charlotte Fl             14.76   0.6  9 
 13 Jayda Gordon                 Fort Bragg S             14.77   0.6  9 
 14 Nasjai White                 Rolesville A             14.82   0.6  9 
 15 Laila McKay                  Carolina Eag             14.92  -1.2  5 
 16 Victoria Barber              Charlotte Fl             15.03  -0.9  8 
 17 Jamiyah Smith                Carolina Eag             15.09   0.6  9 
 18 Kiara Herring                Fayetteville             15.17  -0.9  8 
 19 Ta'Liah Thornton             Fayetteville             15.18  -0.7  7 
 20 April Scepurek               The Sandhill             15.37  -1.3  3 
 21 Ivey Smith                   Rocky Mount              15.39  -1.3  3 
 22 Alyonna Swan                 Fayetteville             15.41  -0.9  8 
 23 Jasmine Michael              Charlotte Fl             15.44  -1.0  4 
 24 Madelyn Langosch             NC Speed Aca             15.62  -0.9  8 
 25 Zaria Ragland                Rocky Mount              15.83  -0.6  2 
 26 Cayla Lassiter               Island Glide             15.91  -0.7  7 
 27 Kayla Holly                  Fayetteville             15.92  -1.3  3 
 28 Jahdoi Russell               Evolution Tr             15.96  -0.6  2 
 29 Neveah Brooks                Track Xplosi             16.05  -1.0  4 
 30 Kyla Crumpler                Durham Strid             16.24  -0.9  8 
 31 Kyla Franklin                Carolina Eli             16.34  -1.0  4 
 32 Zamearea Simpson             Island Glide             16.39  -0.7  7 
 33 Omari Salone                 Fayetteville             16.43  -0.7  7 
 34 Amani Banks                  Rocky Mount              16.57  -1.4  6 
 35 Samyia Williams              Track Xplosi             16.79  -1.0  4 
 36 Paloma Kon- Ndoumbe          Fort Bragg S             16.94  -1.2  5 
 37 Kaylee Neff                  Fayetteville             17.14  -1.1  1 
 38 Carmen Combo                 Charlotte Fl             17.28  -1.4  6 
 39 Jada Williams                Island Glide             17.55  -1.2  5 
 40 Christina Jones              Island Glide             17.69  -1.4  6 
 41 Ni'Kola Reddock              Fayetteville             18.20  -0.7  7 
 42 A'Mauri Anderson             Carolina Eag             18.25  -1.2  5 
 43 Sheryl Sessoms               Bull City Ex             18.47  -1.1  1 
 44 Haley Ingram                 Fayetteville             19.43  -1.3  3 
 45 Laura Jordan                 Track Xplosi             21.10  -1.4  6 
 46 Aysiah Hankins               Fayetteville             21.46  -0.6  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dinasti Conway               Charlotte Fl           1:01.95   9 
  2 Kassidy Jones                Track Xplosi           1:02.04   9 
  3 Gabrielle Thomas             Charlotte Fl           1:02.54   9 
  4 JaMeesia Ford                Fayetteville           1:05.45   9 
  5 Natalie Geter                Durham Strid           1:05.49   9 
  6 Jahzara Hart                 Track Xplosi           1:05.55   9 
  7 Jasmine Stokes               Charlotte Fl           1:08.63   8 
  8 Aimaya Mason                 Rolesville A           1:08.64   9 
  9 Alexis Sumpter               Bull City Ex           1:09.02   9 
 10 Victoria Barber              Charlotte Fl           1:09.82   8 
 11 Nasjai White                 Rolesville A           1:10.08   8 
 12 Makayla McDonald             Durham Strid           1:10.13   8 
 13 August Freeman               Triangle Cha           1:10.16   8 
 14 Alexa Francis                Durham Strid           1:10.86   8 
 15 Mieana Lum                   Fayetteville           1:11.53   8 
 16 Choyce Forte                 Track Xplosi           1:11.56   8 
 17 Kyla Crumpler                Durham Strid           1:12.83   7 
 18 Brittani Knox                Fayetteville           1:13.81   3 
 19 Breona Smith                 Charlotte Fl           1:14.58   7 
 20 Gabrielle Hargrave           Durham Strid           1:14.61   7 
 21 Zaria Ragland                Rocky Mount            1:15.97   2 
 22 Shamiyah Johnson             Track Xplosi           1:16.29   3 
 23 Jayda Gordon                 Fort Bragg S           1:16.57   4 
 24 Ivey Smith                   Rocky Mount            1:17.82   2 
 25 Allissa Warthen              Bull City Ex           1:19.17   7 
 26 Kaylee Neff                  Fayetteville           1:19.76   5 
 27 Paloma Kon- Ndoumbe          Fort Bragg S           1:20.25   5 
 28 Anna Grace Stone             Carolina Eli           1:21.88   7 
 29 Laylah Gunter                Evolution Tr           1:22.26   6 
 30 Tabitha Harris               Island Glide           1:22.36   4 
 31 Jhalia Malone                Jamroc Track           1:22.85   3 
 32 Jasmine Michael              Charlotte Fl           1:26.15   2 
 33 Madelyn Langosch             NC Speed Aca           1:28.04   4 
 34 Samyia Williams              Track Xplosi           1:28.10   3 
 35 Carmen Combo                 Charlotte Fl           1:28.74   3 
 36 Omari Salone                 Fayetteville           1:29.02   6 
 37 Aysiah Hankins               Fayetteville           1:38.95   4 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gabriella Gallucci           Carolina All           2:41.06   1 
       1:21.564 (1:21.564)        2:41.053 (1:19.490)
  2 Natalie Geter                Durham Strid           2:41.50   2 
       1:22.343 (1:22.343)        2:41.495 (1:19.153)
  3 Kahrizma Graham              Fayetteville           2:45.38   2 
       1:19.564 (1:19.564)        2:45.380 (1:25.817)
  4 Jahzara Hart                 Track Xplosi           2:45.47   2 
       1:21.463 (1:21.463)        2:45.468 (1:24.005)
  5 Alexa Francis                Durham Strid           2:46.42   2 
       1:23.006 (1:23.006)        2:46.414 (1:23.408)
  6 Makayla McDonald             Durham Strid           2:47.37   2 
       1:22.591 (1:22.591)        2:47.364 (1:24.773)
  7 Ataliyia Bost                Carolina Eag           2:48.03   2 
       1:24.368 (1:24.368)        2:48.030 (1:23.662)
  8 Gillian Terry                Charlotte Fl           2:52.43   1 
       1:24.908 (1:24.908)        2:52.429 (1:27.522)
  9 April Scepurek               The Sandhill           2:58.55   1 
       1:26.110 (1:26.110)        2:58.547 (1:32.437)
 10 Zoe' Brown                   Rocky Mount            2:58.66   1 
       1:25.296 (1:25.296)        2:58.654 (1:33.358)
 11 Lilly Clemmons               Durham Strid           3:01.56   2 
       1:31.660 (1:31.660)        3:01.557 (1:29.898)
 12 Allissa Warthen              Bull City Ex           3:03.67   2 
       1:32.231 (1:32.231)        3:03.663 (1:31.432)
 13 Tori Christie                Fayetteville           3:08.43   2 
       1:30.145 (1:30.145)        3:08.425 (1:38.280)
 14 Hailey Sackewitz             Fayetteville           3:11.57   2 
       1:33.735 (1:33.735)        3:11.563 (1:37.829)
 15 Jhalia Malone                Jamroc Track           3:12.98   2 
       1:28.755 (1:28.755)        3:12.978 (1:44.223)
 16 Jada Williams                Island Glide           3:14.10   1 
       1:32.700 (1:32.700)        3:14.093 (1:41.394)
 17 Anna Grace Stone             Carolina Eli           3:20.67   2 
       1:38.088 (1:38.088)        3:20.662 (1:42.575)
 18 Madeline Yancey              Carolina All           3:22.75   1 
       1:37.554 (1:37.554)        3:22.742 (1:45.188)
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 JaMeesia Ford                Fayetteville           5:11.80  
       1:01.855 (1:01.855)        2:26.526 (1:24.671)        3:52.573 (1:26.048)
       5:11.795 (1:19.223)
  2 Vanessa Alder                The Sandhill           5:13.66  
           59.383 (59.383)        2:25.056 (1:25.673)        3:51.254 (1:26.199)
       5:13.657 (1:22.403)
  3 Gabriella Gallucci           Carolina All           5:20.88  
           59.397 (59.397)        2:25.026 (1:25.629)        3:51.226 (1:26.201)
       5:20.880 (1:29.655)
  4 Alexa Francis                Durham Strid           5:32.71  
       1:00.887 (1:00.887)        2:32.770 (1:31.884)        4:06.603 (1:33.833)
       5:32.705 (1:26.103)
  5 Lauren Wimberly              The Sandhill           5:55.15  
       1:05.412 (1:05.412)        2:43.746 (1:38.334)        4:19.279 (1:35.533)
       5:55.150 (1:35.872)
  6 Lilly Clemmons               Durham Strid           5:57.02  
       1:02.320 (1:02.320)        2:38.493 (1:36.173)        4:19.771 (1:41.279)
       5:57.020 (1:37.249)
  7 April Scepurek               The Sandhill           6:19.65  
       1:06.648 (1:06.648)        2:48.712 (1:42.064)        4:41.392 (1:52.681)
       6:19.649 (1:38.257)
  8 Mia Poole                    North Wake T           6:27.13  
       1:08.241 (1:08.241)        2:50.663 (1:42.422)        4:43.142 (1:52.480)
       6:27.125 (1:43.983)
  9 Jhalia Malone                Jamroc Track           6:36.45  
       1:04.656 (1:04.656)        2:51.153 (1:46.497)        4:45.607 (1:54.455)
       6:36.444 (1:50.838)
 10 Zoe' Brown                   Rocky Mount            6:37.93  
       1:10.177 (1:10.177)        3:02.221 (1:52.045)        4:51.239 (1:49.018)
       6:37.921 (1:46.683)
 11 Madeline Yancey              Carolina All           6:41.31  
       1:09.401 (1:09.401)        2:59.018 (1:49.618)        4:51.845 (1:52.827)
       6:41.306 (1:49.462)
 12 Tori Christie                Fayetteville           6:50.14  
       1:10.912 (1:10.912)        3:05.046 (1:54.135)        5:10.450 (2:05.405)
       6:50.136 (1:39.686)
 13 Kemoryia Williams            Fayetteville           7:49.82  
       1:07.128 (1:07.128)        3:04.627 (1:57.499)        5:28.340 (2:23.713)
       7:49.814 (2:21.475)
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Breona Smith                 Charlotte Fl             14.70  -0.2 
  2 Alexis Sumpter               Bull City Ex             15.48  -0.2 
  3 Jasmine Stokes               Charlotte Fl             15.51  -0.2 
  4 Gabrielle Hargrave           Durham Strid             17.17  -0.2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charlotte Flights Track Club  'A'                     55.23  
     1) Breona Smith                    2) Dinasti Conway                 
     3) Gabrielle Thomas                4) Victoria Barber                
  2 Fayetteville-Cumberland Parks  'A'                  1:04.30  
     1) Alyonna Swan                    2) Kiara Herring                  
     3) Mieana Lum                      4) Ozjanae Wactor                 
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Choyce Forte                 Track Xplosi             1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 Gabrielle Hargrave           Durham Strid            J1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 Jasmine Stokes               Charlotte Fl             1.20m    3-11.25 
  4 Kyla Crumpler                Durham Strid            J1.20m    3-11.25 
  5 Jamiere Debnam               Carolina Eag             1.10m    3-07.25 
  6 Nasjai White                 Rolesville A            J1.10m    3-07.25 
  7 Jasmine Michael              Charlotte Fl             1.05m    3-05.25 
  8 Neveah Brooks                Track Xplosi             1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Savannah Goodwin             NC Speed Aca             4.37m   0.2  14-04.00 
  2 Madelyn Langosch             NC Speed Aca             3.66m  +0.0  12-00.25 
  3 Alyonna Swan                 Fayetteville             3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
  4 Gillian Terry                Charlotte Fl             3.53m  +0.0  11-07.00 
  5 Makayla McDonald             Durham Strid             3.48m  -0.6  11-05.00 
  6 Nasjai White                 Rolesville A             3.42m  +0.0  11-02.75 
  7 Allissa Warthen              Bull City Ex             3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
  8 Aimaya Mason                 Rolesville A             3.17m   3.2  10-05.00 
  9 Kahrizma Graham              Fayetteville             3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
 10 Jayda Gordon                 Fort Bragg S             3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
 11 Jamiyah Smith                Carolina Eag             3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
 12 Ayanna Martin                Charlotte Fl             2.58m   NWI   8-05.75 
 13 Bryanna Hope                 Evolution Tr             2.57m   NWI   8-05.25 
 14 Anna Grace Stone             Carolina Eli             2.54m   NWI   8-04.00 
 15 Paloma Kon- Ndoumbe          Fort Bragg S             2.19m   NWI   7-02.25 
 16 A'Mauri Anderson             Carolina Eag             1.94m   NWI   6-04.50 
 17 Ni'Kola Reddock              Fayetteville             1.85m  +0.0   6-01.00 
 -- Ataliyia Bost                Carolina Eag              FOUL                 
 -- Laila McKay                  Carolina Eag              FOUL                 
 -- Kiara Herring                Fayetteville              FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Destiny Faison               Track Xplosi            10.03m   32-11.00 
  2 Olivia Johnson               Havelock Hea             7.91m   25-11.50 
  3 Jaylond Rogers               Durham Strid             6.86m   22-06.25 
  4 MacKenzie McIntyre           Charlotte Fl             6.85m   22-05.75 
  5 Tamya Dailey                 Charlotte Fl             6.54m   21-05.50 
  6 Kyla Franklin                Carolina Eli             5.68m   18-07.75 
  7 Haley Ingram                 Fayetteville             5.58m   18-03.75 
  8 Ayanna Martin                Charlotte Fl             4.89m   16-00.50 
  9 Jordan Elliot                Rolesville A             4.60m   15-01.25 
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Destiny Faison               Track Xplosi            19.06m      62-06 
  2 MacKenzie McIntyre           Charlotte Fl            17.06m      56-00 
  3 Tamya Dailey                 Charlotte Fl            15.82m      51-11 
  4 Olivia Johnson               Havelock Hea            12.39m      40-08 
  5 Tabitha Harris               Island Glide            12.13m      39-09 
  6 Jaylond Rogers               Durham Strid            11.33m      37-02 
  7 Ayanna Martin                Charlotte Fl             9.70m      31-10 
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Olivia Johnson               Havelock Hea            20.02m      65-08 
  2 Tabitha Harris               Island Glide            17.09m      56-01 
  3 Destiny Faison               Track Xplosi            16.66m      54-08 
  4 Zamearea Simpson             Island Glide            14.73m      48-04 
  5 Christina Jones              Island Glide            14.36m      47-01 
  6 Cayla Lassiter               Island Glide            14.34m      47-00 
  7 Paloma Kon- Ndoumbe          Fort Bragg S            11.23m      36-10 
  8 Jaylond Rogers               Durham Strid             9.43m      30-11 
  9 Ayanna Martin                Charlotte Fl             7.97m      26-02 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jonah Ross                   Track Xplosi             12.82  -0.2 13 
  2 Makhia Jarrett               Athletes In              13.16  -0.2 13 
  3 Ariana Richardson            Charlotte Fl             13.31  -0.2 13 
  4 Maeghan Wallace              Durham Strid             13.46  -0.2 13 
  5 Jordan Jamison               NC Speed Aca             13.51   0.1 11 
  6 Jurnee Coleman               Charlotte Fl             13.64   0.1 11 
  7 Tikira Owens                 Fayetteville             13.66  +0.0 12 
  8 Sydney Freeman               Track Xplosi             13.67  -0.2 13 
  9 Morgan Dorsey                Fayetteville             13.71  -0.9  1 
 10 Harmony Campbell             Revelation P             13.75  +0.0 12 
 11 Kendall Sullivan             Charlotte Fl             13.77  -0.8  6  13.761
 12 Karrington Smith             Track Xplosi             13.77  -0.9  7  13.767
 13 Brielle Dunn                 Track Xplosi             13.77  +0.0 12  13.769
 14 Gabrielle Brown              Charlotte Fl             13.88   0.1 11 
 15 Tayla Steele                 Charlotte Fl             13.89   0.1 11  13.882
 16 Jordan DeLoatch              Evolution Tr             13.89   0.5 10  13.888
 17 Nia Lytch                    Track Xplosi             13.93  +0.0 12 
 18 Sierrah Matthews             Fayetteville             13.94  -0.6  5 
 19 Jahnighja Russell            Evolution Tr             13.98  -0.3  4 
 20 Sydney Hill                  Track Xplosi             14.01  +0.0 12 
 21 Alicia Rodgers               Track Xplosi             14.02  -0.3  4 
 22 Gianna Stearns               Fayetteville             14.05  -0.6  5 
 23 Keairra Stinson              Evolution Tr             14.08  -0.7  2 
 24 Cayla Harding                Track Xplosi             14.09  -0.8  6 
 25 Sydney Ellis                 Havelock Hea             14.10   0.1 11 
 26 Sinyia McCall                Bull City Ex             14.13  -0.7  2 
 27 Nimeesha Coleman             Charlotte Fl             14.18   0.1 11 
 28 Deianna Williams             Charlotte Fl             14.19   0.5 10 
 29 Athena Moulton               G's Jags                 14.25  -0.2 13 
 30 Makyla Kendall               Bull City Ex             14.27  -0.8  6 
 31 Tascherria Underwood         Fayetteville             14.31  -0.9  7 
 32 Mikaela Tibbs                Carolina Eli             14.41  -0.9  1 
 33 Cierra McArthur              Fayetteville             14.42  -1.6  3 
 34 Jessica Clark                Track Xplosi             14.43  -0.3  4 
 35 Syniaa Pace                  Bull City Ex             14.45  -0.3  9 
 36 Alexis Murray                Durham Strid             14.54   0.1 11 
 37 Ashanti Miller               Fort Bragg S             14.55   0.5 10 
 38 Elizabeth Henzie             Fayetteville             14.57  -0.8  6 
 39 Mariah Ocasio                Fayetteville             14.58  +0.0 12 
 40 Tylyia Triggs                Evolution Tr             14.63   0.5 10 
 41 Mila Lopez                   Unattached               14.67   0.5 10 
 42 Kate Lysaght                 Revelation P             14.74  -1.6  3 
 43 Raea Tyson                   Unattached               14.76  -0.6  5 
 44 Ashley Sheppard              Island Glide             14.83  -0.6  5 
 45 Danielle Davis               Durham Strid             14.87  -0.3  9 
 46 Christian Gilmore            Carolina All             14.89  -0.3  9 
 47 Trinity Lewis                Carolina All             14.90  +0.0 12 
 48 Kristen Clodgo               Unattached               14.92   0.5 10 
 49 Amaria Webb                  Durham Strid             14.94   0.8  8 
 50 Anaiya Clark                 Island Glide             15.01  -0.9  7 
 51 Jadyn McCoy                  Carolina Eli             15.03  -0.8  6 
 52 Yasmine Boone                G's Jags                 15.04   0.1 11 
 53 Kyndall Bailey               Charlotte Fl             15.05   0.8  8 
 54 Keyana Wiley                 Charlotte Fl             15.06  -0.3  9 
 55 Tian Roberts                 Fayetteville             15.10  -0.3  9 
 56 Jaela Harris                 Havelock Hea             15.17  -0.7  2 
 57 Marian Wilson                Fayetteville             15.24   0.8  8 
 58 Chloe Rush                   Hurdles Firs             15.27  -0.8  6 
 59 Maranda Henderson            Carolina All             15.30  -0.3  4 
 60 Jordon Williams              Fayetteville             15.33   0.8  8 
 61 Kailyn Roper                 Fayetteville             15.40  -0.9  7 
 62 Kristin Estes                Rolesville A             15.43  -0.9  1 
 63 Olivia Clark                 Carolina All             15.49   0.8  8 
 64 Isis McKee                   Rocky Mount              15.51  -0.9  1 
 65 Kendall Sanders              Charlotte Fl             15.52  -0.3  9 
 66 Emma Zoe Polyak              Evolution Tr             15.61  -0.3  4 
 67 Jordan Brown                 Charlotte Fl             15.68  -0.9  7 
 68 Sierra Coleman               Track Xplosi             15.72  -1.6  3 
 69 Bryana Williams              Rocky Mount              15.75  -0.6  5 
 70 Zada Dailey                  Fayetteville             16.06   0.8  8 
 71 Nyanna Scott                 Fayetteville             16.07  -1.6  3 
 72 Zakey'Yah House              Track Xplosi             16.35  -0.6  5 
 73 Kori Boyd                    Carolina Eli             16.59  -0.6  5 
 74 Atia Walker                  Track Xplosi             16.66  -1.6  3 
 75 Isabella Reeves              Carolina All             16.76  -0.9  7 
 76 Rachael Poirier              North Wake T             17.10  -0.7  2 
 77 Isabella Ugarte              Fayetteville             17.83  -0.9  7 
 78 Jayda Coleman                Track Xplosi             18.29  -0.9  7 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morgan Dorsey                Fayetteville           1:00.41   1 
  2 Janiyah Fields               Bull City Ex           1:00.64   1 
  3 Brielle Dunn                 Track Xplosi           1:03.13  11 
  4 Mckenna Johnson              Fayetteville           1:04.89  11 
  5 Makayla Gamble               Durham Strid           1:04.93   9 
  6 Kendall Sullivan             Charlotte Fl           1:05.23  11 
  7 Dominique Johnson            Havelock Hea           1:05.66  11 
  8 Karrington Smith             Track Xplosi           1:05.81   5 
  9 Nimeesha Coleman             Charlotte Fl           1:05.96  10 
 10 Tayla Steele                 Charlotte Fl           1:06.45  11 
 11 Sierrah Matthews             Fayetteville           1:06.50  10 
 12 Jaden Ford                   Fayetteville           1:06.64  11 
 13 Gabrielle Brown              Charlotte Fl           1:06.68  10 
 14 Nia Lytch                    Track Xplosi           1:07.03   1 
 15 Carlee Mitchell              Evolution Tr           1:07.67  10 
 16 Sydney Hill                  Track Xplosi           1:07.81   2 
 17 Alicia Rodgers               Track Xplosi           1:07.98   5 
 18 Sydney Ellis                 Havelock Hea           1:08.30  11 
 19 Taylor Bell                  Track Xplosi           1:08.34   1 
 20 Jordan Jamison               NC Speed Aca           1:08.62  10 
 21 Patience Kirk                G'Ville Jagu           1:08.71  10 
 22 Kendall Sanders              Charlotte Fl           1:08.80   9 
 23 Kristen Clodgo               Unattached             1:09.62   5 
 24 Maeghan Wallace              Durham Strid           1:09.99   9 
 25 Elizabeth Henzie             Fayetteville           1:10.41   4 
 26 Cayla Harding                Track Xplosi           1:10.42   2 
 27 Derica Currie                Durham Strid           1:10.85   8 
 28 Ashanti Miller               Fort Bragg S           1:11.14   9 
 29 Tascherria Underwood         Fayetteville           1:11.25   4 
 30 Jaylah Ingram                Fayetteville           1:11.64   7 
 31 Makyla Kendall               Bull City Ex           1:11.75   5 
 32 Nazira Buddie                Fayetteville           1:11.81   8 
 33 Aliyah Suitte                Track Xplosi           1:12.07   3 
 34 Cierra McArthur              Fayetteville           1:12.38   4 
 35 Chloe Rush                   Hurdles Firs           1:12.40   8 
 36 Kate Lysaght                 Revelation P           1:12.46   6 
 37 Christian Gilmore            Carolina All           1:12.65   8 
 38 Kyndall Bailey               Charlotte Fl           1:12.88   8 
 39 Olivia Clark                 Carolina All           1:13.26   7 
 40 Amaria Webb                  Durham Strid           1:13.32   7 
 41 Danielle Davis               Durham Strid           1:13.62   6 
 42 Jaela Harris                 Havelock Hea           1:13.92   5 
 43 Syniaa Pace                  Bull City Ex           1:14.24  10 
 44 Keyana Wiley                 Charlotte Fl           1:14.32   8 
 45 Kristin Estes                Rolesville A           1:15.03   3 
 46 Doris Ajagbe                 Unattached             1:15.41  10 
 47 Trinity Lewis                Carolina All           1:16.27   3 
 48 Sinyia McCall                Bull City Ex           1:16.37   2 
 49 Deianna Williams             Charlotte Fl           1:17.46   7 
 50 Tayah Davis                  Athletes In            1:19.44   1 
 51 Aaliyah Robinson             Track Xplosi           1:19.82   4 
 52 Nyanna Scott                 Fayetteville           1:19.87   2 
 53 Maranda Henderson            Carolina All           1:23.61   4 
 54 Sierra Coleman               Track Xplosi           1:24.58   4 
 55 Kori Boyd                    Carolina Eli           1:25.19   5 
 56 Isis McKee                   Rocky Mount            1:26.07   3 
 57 Isabella Ugarte              Fayetteville           1:26.62   7 
 58 Cierra Woods                 Durham Strid           1:26.82   6 
 59 Kailyn Roper                 Fayetteville           1:27.14   7 
 60 Bryana Williams              Rocky Mount            1:28.51   2 
 61 Isabella Reeves              Carolina All           1:28.89   6 
 62 Amari Reaves                 Durham Strid           1:33.63   6 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Caroline Murrell             Triangle Cha           2:32.19   2 
       1:12.876 (1:12.876)        2:38.963 (1:26.087)
  2 Gracie Wysong                Havelock Hea           2:34.09   2 
       1:16.139 (1:16.139)        2:40.856 (1:24.717)
  3 Ashley Sheppard              Island Glide           2:36.07   2 
       1:14.236 (1:14.236)        2:42.837 (1:28.602)
  4 Makayla Gamble               Durham Strid           2:44.61   2 
       1:17.697 (1:17.697)        2:51.381 (1:33.685)
  5 Omare McBride                Carolina Eag           2:46.17   2 
       1:22.717 (1:22.717)        2:52.936 (1:30.219)
  6 Sierrah Matthews             Fayetteville           2:46.24   2 
       1:24.122 (1:24.122)        2:53.014 (1:28.892)
  7 Taylor Bell                  Track Xplosi           2:51.07   2 
       1:24.588 (1:24.588)        2:57.834 (1:33.246)
  8 Anaiya Clark                 Island Glide           2:54.27   2 
       1:25.913 (1:25.913)        3:01.035 (1:35.122)
  9 Sally Ketterer               Unattached             2:54.90   1 
       1:28.505 (1:28.505)        2:54.897 (1:26.393)
 10 Caroline Ritter              Charlotte Fl           2:54.94   1 
       1:27.700 (1:27.700)        2:54.934 (1:27.234)
 11 Doris Ajagbe                 Unattached             2:57.28   2 
       1:22.257 (1:22.257)        3:04.050 (1:41.793)
 12 Nia Lytch                    Track Xplosi           2:58.03   1 
       1:30.465 (1:30.465)        2:58.027 (1:27.563)
 13 Kiana Michael                Carolina Eag           2:59.43   2 
       1:24.342 (1:24.342)        3:06.198 (1:41.857)
 14 Eden Harris                  Triangle Cha           2:59.51   2 
       1:25.061 (1:25.061)        3:06.282 (1:41.222)
 15 Emily Mikkelson              Fayetteville           3:05.10   2 
       1:27.938 (1:27.938)        3:11.873 (1:43.935)
 16 Kayleena Ingham              Fayetteville           3:07.03   1 
       1:29.188 (1:29.188)        3:07.030 (1:37.842)
 17 Aliyah Suitte                Track Xplosi           3:12.89   1 
       1:34.039 (1:34.039)        3:12.883 (1:38.844)
 18 Aaliyah Robinson             Track Xplosi           3:23.14   1 
       1:37.095 (1:37.095)        3:23.133 (1:46.038)
 19 Dasani Robinson              Unattached             3:32.97   1 
       1:38.185 (1:38.185)        3:32.965 (1:54.781)
 20 Tayah Davis                  Athletes In            3:35.74   1 
       1:36.515 (1:36.515)        3:35.731 (1:59.217)
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carmen Alder                 The Sandhill           4:51.09  
       1:00.111 (1:00.111)        2:17.213 (1:17.103)        3:36.627 (1:19.414)
       4:51.081 (1:14.454)
  2 Caroline Murrell             Triangle Cha           5:09.39  
       1:00.427 (1:00.427)        2:18.336 (1:17.909)        3:44.501 (1:26.166)
       5:09.382 (1:24.882)
  3 Gracie Wysong                Havelock Hea           5:27.39  
       1:00.945 (1:00.945)        2:29.101 (1:28.157)        5:27.390 (2:58.290)
          5:27.390 (0.000)
  4 Kristen Clodgo               Unattached             5:47.98  
       1:02.494 (1:02.494)        2:36.857 (1:34.363)        4:17.873 (1:41.016)
       5:47.975 (1:30.103)
  5 Taylor Bell                  Track Xplosi           5:50.93  
       1:04.289 (1:04.289)        2:41.086 (1:36.797)        4:23.189 (1:42.104)
       5:50.926 (1:27.738)
  6 Omare McBride                Carolina Eag           5:52.87  
       1:05.452 (1:05.452)        2:44.040 (1:38.589)        4:25.893 (1:41.854)
       5:52.861 (1:26.968)
  7 Sally Ketterer               Unattached             5:59.21  
       1:05.840 (1:05.840)        2:45.190 (1:39.350)        4:26.312 (1:41.123)
       5:59.203 (1:32.891)
  8 Caroline Ritter              Charlotte Fl           6:10.04  
       1:05.044 (1:05.044)        2:41.565 (1:36.522)        4:26.688 (1:45.123)
       6:10.035 (1:43.347)
  9 Kiana Michael                Carolina Eag           6:16.18  
       1:05.380 (1:05.380)        2:44.900 (1:39.520)        4:31.513 (1:46.613)
       6:16.171 (1:44.658)
 10 Emily Mikkelson              Fayetteville           6:44.62  
       1:07.238 (1:07.238)        2:57.124 (1:49.887)        4:53.859 (1:56.736)
       6:44.617 (1:50.759)
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jurnee Coleman               Charlotte Fl             15.94   0.2  2 
  2 Jade Demps                   Carolina Eag             16.74   0.7  1 
  3 Jordan DeLoatch              Evolution Tr             16.83   0.2  2 
  4 Jania Hodges                 Sandhills Tr             17.73   0.2  2 
  5 Derica Currie                Durham Strid             18.88   0.2  2 
  6 Teteateh Snoh                Unattached               19.47   0.2  2 
  7 Tylyia Triggs                Evolution Tr             20.18   0.7  1 
  8 Jadyn McCoy                  Carolina Eli             20.39   0.7  1 
  9 Sinyia McCall                Bull City Ex             20.52   0.7  1 
 10 Nina Wayne                   Triangle Cha             20.56   0.7  1 
 11 Makyla Kendall               Bull City Ex             20.59   0.7  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fayetteville-Cumberland Parks  'A'                    54.09  
     1) Alexandra Simms                 2) Jaden Ford                     
     3) Mariah Ocasio                   4) Tikira Owens                   
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jade Demps                   Carolina Eag             1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Morgan Graham                Carolina Eag             1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Amari Reaves                 Durham Strid             1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Jania Hodges                 Sandhills Tr             1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Nimeesha Coleman             Charlotte Fl             1.40m    4-07.00 
  6 Nina Wayne                   Triangle Cha            J1.40m    4-07.00 
  7 Sierra Coleman               Track Xplosi             1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jade Demps                   Carolina Eag             5.15m   0.8  16-10.75 
  2 Jurnee Coleman               Charlotte Fl             4.83m   0.8  15-10.25 
  3 Ariana Richardson            Charlotte Fl             4.57m  -0.4  15-00.00 
  4 Makhia Jarrett               Athletes In              4.55m  -1.0  14-11.25 
  5 Jordan DeLoatch              Evolution Tr             4.51m  -0.6  14-09.75 
  6 Eden Harris                  Triangle Cha             4.39m   1.0  14-05.00 
  7 Jordan Jamison               NC Speed Aca             4.38m  +0.0  14-04.50 
  8 Derica Currie                Durham Strid             4.37m   0.3  14-04.00 
  9 Morgan Graham                Carolina Eag             4.36m   1.3  14-03.75 
 10 Skylar Quillet               Carolina Eag             4.31m   1.0  14-01.75 
 11 Maeghan Wallace              Durham Strid             4.30m  +0.0  14-01.25 
 12 Elizabeth Henzie             Fayetteville             4.20m   0.2  13-09.50 
 13 Nina Wayne                   Triangle Cha             4.17m  -1.0  13-08.25 
 14 Mariah Ocasio                Fayetteville             4.15m  +0.0  13-07.50 
 15 Raea Tyson                   Unattached               4.10m  -0.4  13-05.50 
 16 Sydney Ellis                 Havelock Hea             4.07m  -0.8  13-04.25 
 17 Dominique Johnson            Havelock Hea             4.00m  -1.2  13-01.50 
 18 Cierra McArthur              Fayetteville             3.99m   0.4  13-01.25 
 19 Yasmine Boone                G's Jags                 3.83m  -1.8  12-06.75 
 20 Christian Gilmore            Carolina All             3.76m  -0.6  12-04.00 
 21 Gianna Stearns               Fayetteville             3.71m   1.3  12-02.25 
 22 Aliyah Suitte                Track Xplosi             3.69m   1.3  12-01.25 
 23 Amari Reaves                 Durham Strid             3.61m  +0.0  11-10.25 
 24 Danielle Davis               Durham Strid             3.59m   1.6  11-09.50 
 25 Zada Dailey                  Fayetteville             3.56m   1.3  11-08.25 
 26 Olivia Clark                 Carolina All             3.45m  +0.0  11-04.00 
 27 Ashanti Miller               Fort Bragg S             3.43m   1.9  11-03.00 
 28 Mikaela Tibbs                Carolina Eli             3.42m  +0.0  11-02.75 
 29 Nazira Buddie                Fayetteville             3.26m  -0.9  10-08.50 
 30 Alexis Murray                Durham Strid             3.24m  -0.6  10-07.75 
 31 Tian Roberts                 Fayetteville             3.15m  -0.3  10-04.00 
 32 Amaria Webb                  Durham Strid             3.06m  -0.1  10-00.50 
 33 Marian Wilson                Fayetteville             3.05m  +0.0  10-00.25 
 34 Jaylah Ingram                Fayetteville             3.02m  -0.1   9-11.00 
 35 Isabella Reeves              Carolina All             3.01m  -1.4   9-10.50 
 36 Jordon Williams              Fayetteville             2.92m   1.4   9-07.00 
 37 Nyanna Scott                 Fayetteville             2.91m  +0.0   9-06.75 
 -- Keairra Stinson              Evolution Tr              FOUL                 
 -- Maranda Henderson            Carolina All              FOUL                 
 -- Doris Ajagbe                 Unattached                FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Makhia Jarrett               Athletes In              9.88m  -0.6  32-05.00 
  2 Skylar Quillet               Carolina Eag             9.57m   1.2  31-04.75 
  3 Derica Currie                Durham Strid             8.86m   1.5  29-01.00 
  4 Maeghan Wallace              Durham Strid             8.80m   2.2  28-10.50 
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Teteateh Snoh                Unattached              10.56m   34-07.75 
  2 Alexandria Davis             Charlotte Fl            10.31m   33-10.00 
  3 Abigail Carson               Fayetteville             9.14m   30-00.00 
  4 Diana Futrell                G's Jags                 8.91m   29-02.75 
  5 Sally Ketterer               Unattached               8.51m   27-11.00 
  6 Tylyia Triggs                Evolution Tr            J8.51m   27-11.00 
  7 Cierra Woods                 Durham Strid             7.83m   25-08.25 
  8 Nerrisa Munroe               Fayetteville             7.76m   25-05.50 
  9 Jaeda Harris                 Charlotte Fl             7.49m   24-07.00 
 10 Dasani Robinson              Unattached               7.41m   24-03.75 
 11 Zakey'Yah House              Track Xplosi             6.74m   22-01.50 
 12 Kori Boyd                    Carolina Eli             5.94m   19-06.00 
 13 Jayda Coleman                Track Xplosi             5.46m   17-11.00 
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alexandria Davis             Charlotte Fl            24.25m      79-07 
  2 Cierra Woods                 Durham Strid            21.43m      70-04 
  3 Teteateh Snoh                Unattached              21.41m      70-03 
  4 Diana Futrell                G's Jags                20.08m      65-10 
  5 Abigail Carson               Fayetteville            18.13m      59-06 
  6 Dasani Robinson              Unattached              17.78m      58-04 
  7 Jaeda Harris                 Charlotte Fl            17.68m      58-00 
  8 Nerrisa Munroe               Fayetteville            16.20m      53-02 
  9 Jayda Coleman                Track Xplosi            13.59m      44-07 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Daryn Armstrong              Carolina Eli             13.11   0.1  1 
  2 Tabatha Riddle               Carolina All             13.17  -0.3  6  13.166
  3 Zinzili Kelley               Fayetteville             13.17  -0.3  6  13.170
  4 Emmaya Waters                Bull City Ex             13.25   0.1  1 
  5 Kierra Jones                 Fayetteville             13.30  -1.1  2 
  6 Ebin Matthews                Charlotte Fl             13.43   0.5  5 
  7 Ashleigh Fields              Charlotte Fl             13.61   0.5  5 
  8 Diarra Rice                  Charlotte Fl             13.94   0.1  3 
  9 Michaela Oliver              Charlotte Fl             13.99   0.1  1 
 10 Vanessa Autry                Fayetteville             14.07  -0.3  6 
 11 Alivia Hunter                Havelock Hea             14.15   0.5  5 
 12 Briona Torain                Durham Strid             14.18  -0.2  4 
 13 Krystalynn Johnson           Bull City Ex             14.19  -1.1  2 
 14 Amira-Jade Clarke            Bull City Ex             14.26  -1.1  2 
 15 Emily Wilmot                 Fayetteville             14.33  -0.3  6 
 16 Imani Eason                  Charlotte Fl             14.39   0.5  5 
 17 Lindsey Stroud               Charlotte Fl             14.41  -0.2  4 
 18 Sidney Gibson                Fayetteville             14.44   0.1  3 
 19 Aaliyah Holloway             Bull City Ex             14.46   0.1  1 
 20 Tyenyn Blackmore             Charlotte Fl             14.70   0.5  5 
 21 Marcia Cox                   Carolina All             15.01  -1.1  2 
 22 Taylor Sutton                Carolina Eag             15.27   0.1  3 
 23 Katherine Wellborn           Charlotte Fl             15.34  -0.2  4 
 24 Cassidy Pierce               Charlotte Fl             15.48  -0.2  4 
 25 Michaela Williams            Bull City Ex             15.79   0.1  1 
 26 Annie Daw                    Carolina All             15.93  -1.1  2 
 27 Brittney Cofield             Durham Strid             16.51  -0.2  4 
 28 Emily Biggs                  North Wake T             17.02  -0.2  4 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emmaya Waters                Bull City Ex             59.18   2 
  2 Alayna Suitte                Track Xplosi           1:01.21   6 
  3 Ebin Matthews                Charlotte Fl           1:01.57   6 
  4 Alexia Heath                 Fayetteville           1:02.43   3 
  5 Liyah Jones                  Charlotte Fl           1:02.70   6 
  6 Kaleigh Hanson               Havelock Hea           1:02.91   6 
  7 Jala McCormick               Track Xplosi           1:03.62   6 
  8 Kierra Jones                 Fayetteville           1:05.53   3 
  9 Joy Harris                   Charlotte Fl           1:06.51   2 
 10 Emily Wilmot                 Fayetteville           1:06.74   5 
 11 Michaela Oliver              Charlotte Fl           1:06.79   1 
 12 Madeline Lewis               Carolina All           1:07.52   4 
 13 Imani Eason                  Charlotte Fl           1:08.10   5 
 14 Alivia Hunter                Havelock Hea           1:08.11   5 
 15 Amira-Jade Clarke            Bull City Ex           1:08.61   1 
 16 Aaliyah Holloway             Bull City Ex           1:09.37   5 
 17 Mariah Steele                Charlotte Fl           1:10.13   1 
 18 Sidney Gibson                Fayetteville           1:10.53   3 
 19 Arlicia Crawford             Havelock Hea           1:13.28   4 
 20 Cheyenne Murphy              Track Xplosi           1:13.29   5 
 21 Cassidy Pierce               Charlotte Fl           1:13.59   4 
 22 Diarra Rice                  Charlotte Fl           1:13.76   2 
 23 Yasmin Williams              Carolina All           1:14.89   1 
 24 Madison Barker               Carolina All           1:15.42   1 
 25 Annie Daw                    Carolina All           1:15.71   2 
 26 Michaela Williams            Bull City Ex           1:17.89   4 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tabatha Riddle               Carolina All           2:26.76   2 
       1:13.171 (1:13.171)        2:26.754 (1:13.583)
  2 Alayna Suitte                Track Xplosi           2:28.37   2 
       1:13.559 (1:13.559)        2:28.370 (1:14.812)
  3 Ashley Tysiac                Unattached             2:30.08   2 
       1:13.692 (1:13.692)        2:30.079 (1:16.387)
  4 Kaleigh Hanson               Havelock Hea           2:34.73   2 
       1:13.080 (1:13.080)        2:34.722 (1:21.642)
  5 Emmaya Waters                Bull City Ex           2:34.93   1 
       1:20.979 (1:20.979)        2:34.923 (1:13.944)
  6 Joy Harris                   Charlotte Fl           2:36.76   2 
       1:14.565 (1:14.565)        2:36.754 (1:22.190)
  7 Madeline Lewis               Carolina All           2:42.43   1 
       1:21.750 (1:21.750)        2:42.430 (1:20.680)
  8 Jala McCormick               Track Xplosi           2:48.47   2 
       1:20.600 (1:20.600)        2:48.463 (1:27.863)
  9 Elizabeth Godwin             Sandhills Tr           2:55.62   1 
       1:26.503 (1:26.503)        2:55.612 (1:29.109)
 10 Mariah Ingram                Fayetteville           3:03.81   1 
       1:31.172 (1:31.172)        3:03.805 (1:32.634)
 11 Jadah Noll                   Fayetteville           3:12.20   2 
       1:29.159 (1:29.159)        3:12.196 (1:43.037)
 12 Yasmin Williams              Carolina All           3:14.27   1 
       1:33.539 (1:33.539)        3:14.266 (1:40.728)
 13 Briona Torain                Durham Strid           3:17.33   1 
       1:33.308 (1:33.308)        3:17.326 (1:44.019)
 14 Bailey Mccray                Durham Strid           3:37.26   1 
       1:33.193 (1:33.193)        3:37.255 (2:04.062)
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alayna Suitte                Track Xplosi           5:07.49  
           56.771 (56.771)        2:18.344 (1:21.574)        3:45.180 (1:26.837)
       5:07.488 (1:22.308)
  2 Kathleen Burroughs           Durham Strid           5:25.43  
           58.942 (58.942)        2:26.810 (1:27.869)        3:57.496 (1:30.686)
       5:25.430 (1:27.934)
  3 Kaleigh Hanson               Havelock Hea           5:33.62  
       1:00.519 (1:00.519)        2:31.104 (1:30.585)        4:05.934 (1:34.831)
       5:33.611 (1:27.678)
  4 Jillian Scharf               Carolina All           5:35.66  
           59.784 (59.784)        2:30.719 (1:30.935)        4:05.464 (1:34.746)
       5:35.658 (1:30.195)
  5 Mariah Ingram                Fayetteville           6:19.48  
       1:02.797 (1:02.797)        2:42.517 (1:39.720)        4:32.287 (1:49.770)
  6 Jadah Noll                   Fayetteville           7:08.40  
       1:08.258 (1:08.258)        3:05.130 (1:56.872)        5:14.960 (2:09.830)
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bailey Mccray                Durham Strid             15.89   0.7  2 
  2 Liyah Jones                  Charlotte Fl             15.95   0.7  2 
  3 Daryn Armstrong              Carolina Eli             16.55  -1.3  1 
  4 Ciara Robinson               Carolina All             17.49   0.7  2 
  5 Krystalynn Johnson           Bull City Ex             18.08   0.7  2 
  6 Vanessa Autry                Fayetteville             18.53   0.7  2 
  7 Marcia Cox                   Carolina All             22.87  -1.3  1 
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ciara Robinson               Carolina All             1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Alexandria Hudspeth          Fayetteville             1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Jala Laws                    Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 Ulani Robinson               Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00 
 -- Tyenyn Blackmore             Charlotte Fl                NH            
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey Mccray                Durham Strid             5.07m   0.8  16-07.75 
  2 Zinzili Kelley               Fayetteville             4.72m   1.1  15-06.00 
  3 Ciara Robinson               Carolina All             4.67m  +0.0  15-04.00 
  4 Ashleigh Fields              Charlotte Fl             4.45m  +0.0  14-07.25 
  5 Alivia Hunter                Havelock Hea             4.28m   0.3  14-00.50 
  6 Lindsey Stroud               Charlotte Fl             4.23m  +0.0  13-10.50 
  7 Cassidy Pierce               Charlotte Fl             4.16m   1.1  13-07.75 
  8 Marcia Cox                   Carolina All             4.15m  +0.0  13-07.50 
  9 Krystalynn Johnson           Bull City Ex             4.04m   1.2  13-03.25 
 10 Yasmin Williams              Carolina All             4.02m   1.8  13-02.25 
 11 Aaliyah Holloway             Bull City Ex             3.89m  -0.7  12-09.25 
 12 Amira-Jade Clarke            Bull City Ex             3.76m  -0.6  12-04.00 
 13 Brittney Cofield             Durham Strid             3.61m  -0.2  11-10.25 
 -- Katherine Wellborn           Charlotte Fl              FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Daryn Armstrong              Carolina Eli            10.37m  +0.0  34-00.25 
  2 Bailey Mccray                Durham Strid             9.45m   0.8  31-00.00 
  3 Cheyenne Murphy              Track Xplosi             9.33m  -1.4  30-07.50 
  4 Ashleigh Fields              Charlotte Fl             8.75m  +0.0  28-08.50 
  5 Katherine Wellborn           Charlotte Fl             8.13m  -0.1  26-08.25 
  6 Lindsey Stroud               Charlotte Fl             7.94m  +0.0  26-00.75 
 
Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jala Laws                    Unattached               9.84m   32-03.50 
  2 Briona Torain                Durham Strid             8.05m   26-05.00 
  3 Jasmine Rogers               Durham Strid             7.53m   24-08.50 
 
Discus Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jala Laws                    Unattached              28.92m      94-10 
  2 Joy Harris                   Charlotte Fl            23.69m      77-09 
  3 Jasmine Rogers               Durham Strid            20.33m      66-08 
  4 Ulani Robinson               Unattached              19.47m      63-10 
 
100 Meter Dash 6 & Under Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Dalyn Hodge                  Track Xplosi             19.07   0.3  1 
  2 Scotlynn Jones               Charlotte Fl             19.28   0.4  4 
  3 Malia Gordon                 Charlotte Fl             19.50   0.4  4 
  4 Kendal Davis                 Charlotte Fl             20.75   0.4  4 
  5 Sarah Cunningham             Rocky Mount              21.65   0.9  2 
  6 Jadah Smith                  Durham Strid             21.68   0.4  4 
  7 Courtney Frasier             Durham Strid             23.16   0.4  4 
  8 Brianna Holmes               Charlotte Fl             24.49   0.4  4 
  9 Jaelah Tate                  Rocky Mount              24.56   0.3  1 
 10 Arianna Laughinghouse        Carolina Eli             24.63   0.9  2 
 11 Caylee Combo                 Charlotte Fl             27.99   0.9  2 
 12 Zaynab Salifou               Durham Strid             29.60   0.3  1 
 13 Eiliyah Jones                Track Xplosi             31.82   0.9  2 
 14 Michelle Ringley             Durham Strid             54.95   0.3  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 6 & Under Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Malia Gordon                 Charlotte Fl           1:42.34   2 
  2 Scotlynn Jones               Charlotte Fl           1:46.66   2 
  3 Dalyn Hodge                  Track Xplosi           1:48.41   1 
  4 Kendal Davis                 Charlotte Fl           1:55.53   2 
  5 Jadah Smith                  Durham Strid           1:57.04   2 
  6 Courtney Frasier             Durham Strid           2:05.52   2 
  7 Arianna Laughinghouse        Carolina Eli           2:06.38   1 
  8 Sarah Cunningham             Rocky Mount            2:07.12   1 
  9 Zaynab Salifou               Durham Strid           2:14.62   2 
 10 Brianna Holmes               Charlotte Fl           2:28.01   2 
 11 Caylee Combo                 Charlotte Fl           2:28.32   2 
 12 Eiliyah Jones                Track Xplosi           2:48.93   2 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Cheyenne Jones               Carolina All             12.56  -0.6  3 
  2 Jordan Moore                 Durham Strid             12.72  -0.6  3 
  3 Keyona Johnson               Unattached               12.80  -0.6  3 
  4 Tonisha Williams             Carolina All             12.96  -0.2  2 
  5 Kendall Campbell             Rolesville A             12.97  -0.6  3 
  6 Leetasia Midgette            Havelock Hea             13.05  -0.6  3 
  7 Kaylee Vannoy                Havelock Hea             13.25  -0.6  3 
  8 Destiny Hope                 Rolesville A             13.28   0.2  1 
  9 Nzia Hall                    Durham Strid             13.32  -0.2  2 
 10 Chardonei Sutton             Carolina Eag             13.37   0.2  1 
 11 Aigne Taylor                 Havelock Hea             13.55  -0.2  2 
 12 Gabrielle Vanterpool         Charlotte Fl             13.56   0.2  1 
 13 LeAnna Combo                 Charlotte Fl             13.60  -0.2  2 
 14 Maula Herring                Track Xplosi             13.63  -0.2  2 
 15 Caitlyn Ajagbe               Unattached               13.92  -0.6  3 
 16 Raquel Carnegie              Charlotte Fl             14.06  -0.2  2 
 17 Asaata Imani                 Bull City Ex             14.24   0.2  1 
 18 Alexyss Martin               Bull City Ex             16.84   0.2  1 
 19 Yazmeen Dingle               Durham Strid             17.28  -0.2  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Keyona Johnson               Unattached               58.47   3 
  2 Kaylee Vannoy                Havelock Hea           1:00.82   3 
  3 Janaeshia Thomas             Durham Strid           1:01.60   3 
  4 Khai Harris                  Charlotte Fl           1:02.28   3 
  5 LeAnna Combo                 Charlotte Fl           1:03.92   3 
  6 X-Staizha Benjamin           Charlotte Fl           1:05.57   2 
  7 Olivia Kinsey                Havelock Hea           1:05.99   3 
  8 Paige Hogan                  Havelock Hea           1:06.48   2 
  9 Caitlyn Ajagbe               Unattached             1:08.28   3 
 10 Maula Herring                Track Xplosi           1:10.49   1 
 11 Savannah Gunter              Evolution Tr           1:12.14   1 
 12 Asaata Imani                 Bull City Ex           1:14.78   2 
 13 Aigne Taylor                 Havelock Hea           1:20.78   2 
 14 Alexyss Martin               Bull City Ex           1:41.80   1 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Janaeshia Thomas             Durham Strid           2:33.09  
       1:17.189 (1:17.189)        2:33.085 (1:15.897)
  2 Cheyenne Jones               Carolina All           2:38.47  
       1:15.809 (1:15.809)        2:38.463 (1:22.655)
  3 LeAnna Combo                 Charlotte Fl           2:40.14  
       1:21.066 (1:21.066)        2:40.138 (1:19.073)
  4 Tonisha Williams             Carolina All           2:49.27  
       1:20.647 (1:20.647)        2:49.269 (1:28.623)
  5 Jymil Licorish               Fayetteville           2:50.53  
       1:20.283 (1:20.283)        2:50.527 (1:30.244)
  6 X-Staizha Benjamin           Charlotte Fl           3:02.45  
       1:21.968 (1:21.968)        3:02.449 (1:40.481)
  7 Asaata Imani                 Bull City Ex           3:09.34  
       1:21.473 (1:21.473)        3:09.339 (1:47.867)
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jymil Licorish               Fayetteville           6:06.33  
       1:01.974 (1:01.974)        2:33.644 (1:31.671)        4:18.481 (1:44.837)
       6:06.330 (1:47.849)
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Charlonda Washington         Track Xplosi             16.91   0.2 
  2 Destiny Hope                 Rolesville A             17.07   0.2 
  3 Khai Harris                  Charlotte Fl             20.16   0.2 
  4 Caitlyn Ajagbe               Unattached               22.47   0.2 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Olivia Kinsey                Havelock Hea             5.08m  +0.0  16-08.00 
  2 Kendall Campbell             Rolesville A             5.07m   0.2  16-07.75 
  3 Leetasia Midgette            Havelock Hea             4.66m  -0.7  15-03.50 
  4 Paige Hogan                  Havelock Hea             4.61m  +0.0  15-01.50 
  5 Michelle Burden              Havelock Hea             4.60m  -0.2  15-01.25 
  6 Nzia Hall                    Durham Strid             4.47m  +0.0  14-08.00 
  7 Raquel Carnegie              Charlotte Fl             4.13m  +0.0  13-06.75 
  8 Khai Harris                  Charlotte Fl             3.55m  +0.0  11-07.75 
  9 Caitlyn Ajagbe               Unattached               3.10m  +0.0  10-02.00 
 -- Lauren Hunter                Havelock Hea              FOUL                 
 -- Jordan Moore                 Durham Strid              FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan Moore                 Durham Strid            10.28m  +0.0  33-08.75 
  2 Michelle Burden              Havelock Hea             9.61m  +0.0  31-06.50 
  3 Nzia Hall                    Durham Strid             9.43m  -1.0  30-11.25 
  4 Raquel Carnegie              Charlotte Fl             8.96m  +0.0  29-04.75 
 
Shot Put 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Courtney Murph               Unattached              11.22m   36-09.75 
  2 Khai Harris                  Charlotte Fl             8.22m   26-11.75 
  3 Jasmine Brown                Sandhills Tr             7.16m   23-06.00 
 
Discus Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Courtney Murph               Unattached              30.52m     100-01 
  2 Lauren Hunter                Havelock Hea            25.43m      83-05 
  3 Jasmine Brown                Sandhills Tr            21.82m      71-07 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Braylon Thomas               Fayetteville             14.13  -0.4 11 
  2 Julius Faison                Track Xplosi             15.97  -0.4 11 
  3 Kyle Gadson                  Charlotte Fl             15.98  -0.4 11 
  4 Tyler Alston                 Rocky Mount              15.99  +0.0  3 
  5 Austin Smith                 Charlotte Fl             16.05   0.4 10 
  6 ZyKing Patillo               Havelock Hea             16.19   0.4 10 
  7 Caiden Richardson            Track Xplosi             16.22  -0.4 11 
  8 Dorian Dailey                Charlotte Fl             16.47   0.4 10 
  9 Mekhi Screen Rucker          Charlotte Fl             16.50   0.4 10 
 10 JaDon Lillie                 Bull City Ex             16.51  -0.4 11 
 11 Brian Hope                   Evolution Tr             16.66  +0.0  3 
 12 Marque Winters               Fayetteville             16.71  -0.4  9 
 13 Elijah Patterson             Fayetteville             16.80  +0.0  3 
 14 Stefon Singleton             Rolesville A             16.84   0.4 10 
 15 Jaiden Bryant                Fayetteville             16.90   1.1  8 
 16 Jeremiah Wilkins             Fayetteville             16.95   1.1  8 
 17 Joshua Smith                 Fayetteville             17.03  -1.1  4 
 18 Elijah Jones                 Fayetteville             17.08  -0.4  9 
 19 Terrence Lovett              Fayetteville             17.24   0.3  1 
 20 Carmelo Salem                Durham Strid             17.38   0.4 10 
 21 Craig Lassiter               Island Glide             17.42  +0.0  3  17.414
 22 Avery Rodgers                Havelock Hea             17.42  -0.4  9  17.415
 23 Kendrick Wright              Track Xplosi             17.45   0.3  6 
 24 Nicholas Lanier              Fayetteville             17.47  +0.0  2 
 25 Maison Gaddy                 Revelation P             17.62  -1.1  4 
 26 Zaiden Duckett               Charlotte Fl             17.65   1.1  8 
 27 Drew Lysaght                 Revelation P             17.76  +0.0  2 
 28 Jon Lysaght                  Revelation P             17.81  -1.1  4 
 29 Stefen Tabon                 Rolesville A             17.83  -0.4  9 
 30 Joshua Freeman               Durham Strid             17.90  -0.4  9  17.891
 31 Randolph Ross                Track Xplosi             17.90  -1.1  4  17.898
 32 Leighton Little              Carolina Eag             17.94  +0.0  2 
 33 Elijah Kennedy               Evolution Tr             17.95   0.1  5 
 34 Xavier Hasan                 Bull City Ex             17.97  -0.4  9 
 35 Kezi Davis                   Track Xplosi             18.01   0.3  6 
 36 Jaylen Gordon                Track Xplosi             18.28   0.3  1 
 37 Xavier Forbes                Unattached               18.40   0.3  1 
 38 Elvis Santiago JR            Fayetteville             18.42   1.1  8 
 39 Leslie Bell                  Track Xplosi             18.47   0.3  6 
 40 Dermonzia Thomas             Durham Strid             18.61  +0.0  3 
 41 Aydan Banks                  Rocky Mount              18.75   0.3  6 
 42 William Dixon                Revelation P             18.83  -1.1  4 
 43 Eli Lucey                    Carolina All             18.86   1.1  8 
 44 Josiah Lawrence              Fayetteville             18.90  -1.1  4 
 45 Ian Morris                   Fayetteville             18.96   1.1  8 
 46 Nolan Sulyans                Bull City Ex             19.00  -1.1  4 
 47 Giancarlos cabrera           Fayetteville             19.01   1.1  8 
 48 Josiah Crowell               Charlotte Fl             19.59   0.1  5 
 49 Joshua Person                Charlotte Fl             19.73   1.1  8 
 50 Donovan Parker               Bull City Ex             19.92  -0.1  7 
 51 Marcus Bell                  Track Xplosi             19.97  +0.0  2 
 52 Kai Hauser                   Carolina All             20.54  -0.1  7 
 53 Reese Garrett                Carolina Eli             20.60  -0.1  7 
 54 Noah Croom                   Carolina All             20.87  -0.1  7 
 55 Jacob Daw                    Carolina All             21.12  -0.1  7 
 56 Lewayde Johnson              Bull City Ex             21.18   0.3  6 
 57 Temaryius McLeod             Fayetteville             21.53  -0.1  7 
 58 Elijah Woody                 Fayetteville             21.88  +0.0  3 
 59 Jonathan Whitaker            Fayetteville             22.42   0.1  5 
 60 Solomon Neyhart              Unattached               22.82   0.1  5 
 61 Isaiah Asemota               Fayetteville             23.71  +0.0  2 
 62 James Vecchione              Carolina All             23.79   0.1  5 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Braylon Thomas               Fayetteville           1:08.24   9 
  2 Aroson Randle                Track Xplosi           1:14.68   9 
  3 Austin Smith                 Charlotte Fl           1:17.92   9 
  4 Julius Faison                Track Xplosi           1:18.12   9 
  5 Caiden Richardson            Track Xplosi           1:18.85   9 
  6 Mekhi Screen Rucker          Charlotte Fl           1:19.20   9 
  7 Elijah Patterson             Fayetteville           1:20.34   3 
  8 Kyle Gadson                  Charlotte Fl           1:20.91   8 
  9 Tyler Alston                 Rocky Mount            1:22.26   1 
 10 Nicholas Lanier              Fayetteville           1:23.16   4 
 11 Stefon Singleton             Rolesville A           1:24.03   8 
 12 Terrence Lovett              Fayetteville           1:25.09   2 
 13 Zaiden Duckett               Charlotte Fl           1:26.81   7 
 14 Elvis Santiago JR            Fayetteville           1:27.16   7 
 15 Stefen Tabon                 Rolesville A           1:27.84   8 
 16 Zachary Goodman              Fayetteville           1:28.85   3 
 17 Carmelo Salem                Durham Strid           1:29.34   8 
 18 Joshua Smith                 Fayetteville           1:29.74   4 
 19 Giancarlos cabrera           Fayetteville           1:30.60   5 
 20 Xavier Hasan                 Bull City Ex           1:31.15   7 
 21 Jaiden Bryant                Fayetteville           1:31.59   6 
 22 Dorian Dailey                Charlotte Fl           1:31.73   8 
 23 Kendrick Wright              Track Xplosi           1:33.65   4 
 24 Leslie Bell                  Track Xplosi           1:33.74   4 
 25 Marcus Bell                  Track Xplosi           1:34.85   2 
 26 Josiah Lawrence              Fayetteville           1:34.88   5 
 27 Dermonzia Thomas             Durham Strid           1:35.69   1 
 28 Joshua Legette               Fayetteville           1:35.70   1 
 29 Joshua Freeman               Durham Strid           1:35.81   8 
 30 Elijah Jones                 Fayetteville           1:36.60   7 
 31 Eli Lucey                    Carolina All           1:36.67   7 
 32 Reese Garrett                Carolina Eli           1:36.75   7 
 33 Jacob Daw                    Carolina All           1:37.60   6 
 34 Craig Lassiter               Island Glide           1:38.20   2 
 35 Jaylen Gordon                Track Xplosi           1:38.59   2 
 36 Donovan Parker               Bull City Ex           1:42.64   7 
 37 Aydan Banks                  Rocky Mount            1:44.05   4 
 38 Joshua Person                Charlotte Fl           1:44.36   7 
 39 Noah Croom                   Carolina All           1:45.37   6 
 40 Lewayde Johnson              Bull City Ex           1:45.63   1 
 41 Nolan Sulyans                Bull City Ex           1:45.70   2 
 42 Elijah Woody                 Fayetteville           1:46.11   9 
 43 Temaryius McLeod             Fayetteville           1:47.52   6 
 44 Jonathan Whitaker            Fayetteville           1:47.59   2 
 45 Norman Simmons               Carolina All           1:47.72   2 
 46 Kezi Davis                   Track Xplosi           1:51.10   3 
 47 Stuart Vaughn                Carolina Eli           1:52.86   6 
 48 Josiah Crowell               Charlotte Fl           1:53.75   5 
 49 Kai Hauser                   Carolina All           1:54.85   5 
 50 Solomon Neyhart              Unattached             2:00.31   3 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aroson Randle                Track Xplosi           2:50.49  
       1:23.660 (1:23.660)        2:50.486 (1:26.827)
  2 Justin Lawrence              Durham Strid           2:53.30  
       1:23.128 (1:23.128)        2:53.299 (1:30.171)
  3 Miles Cash                   Durham Strid           2:56.83  
       1:26.510 (1:26.510)        2:56.828 (1:30.318)
  4 Julius Faison                Track Xplosi           3:01.70  
       1:26.403 (1:26.403)        3:01.699 (1:35.297)
  5 Khalil Spaulding             Durham Strid           3:02.86  
       1:26.694 (1:26.694)        3:02.854 (1:36.161)
  6 Andree Castellanos           Durham Strid           3:07.53  
       1:33.762 (1:33.762)        3:07.528 (1:33.766)
  7 Thomas Demps                 Carolina Eag           3:07.76  
       1:26.918 (1:26.918)        3:07.760 (1:40.843)
  8 Leighton Little              Carolina Eag           3:40.53  
       1:42.146 (1:42.146)        3:40.521 (1:58.376)
  9 Damien Glorfield             Fayetteville           3:58.90  
       1:57.044 (1:57.044)        3:58.897 (2:01.853)
 10 Stuart Vaughn                Carolina Eli           4:13.36  
       2:03.417 (2:03.417)        4:13.351 (2:09.934)
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Justin Lawrence              Durham Strid           5:45.11  
           59.953 (59.953)        2:41.248 (1:41.296)        4:21.266 (1:40.018)
       5:45.106 (1:23.841)
  2 Miles Cash                   Durham Strid           5:45.66  
       1:02.269 (1:02.269)        2:43.659 (1:41.391)        4:21.685 (1:38.027)
       5:45.657 (1:23.972)
  3 Khalil Spaulding             Durham Strid           6:04.99  
       1:02.387 (1:02.387)        2:45.323 (1:42.936)        4:25.005 (1:39.683)
       6:04.990 (1:39.985)
  4 Andree Castellanos           Durham Strid           6:17.63  
       1:00.088 (1:00.088)        2:44.012 (1:43.925)        4:29.403 (1:45.392)
       6:17.622 (1:48.219)
  5 Damien Glorfield             Fayetteville           8:51.16  
       1:22.286 (1:22.286)        3:35.410 (2:13.124)        5:45.883 (2:10.474)
       8:51.156 (3:05.273)
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charlotte Flights Track Club  'A'                   1:05.96  
     1) Austin Smith                    2) Dorian Dailey                  
     3) Kyle Gadson                     4) Mekhi Screen Rucker            
  2 Revelation Peak Performance TC  'A'                 1:19.99  
     1) Drew Lysaght                    2) Jon Lysaght                    
     3) Maison Gaddy                    4) William Dixon                  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Aroson Randle                Track Xplosi             3.35m  +0.0  11-00.00 
  2 Brian Hope                   Evolution Tr             3.29m  +0.0  10-09.50 
  3 Stefon Singleton             Rolesville A             3.03m  +0.0   9-11.25 
  4 ZyKing Patillo               Havelock Hea             2.99m  -1.1   9-09.75 
  5 Justin Lawrence              Durham Strid             2.87m   0.9   9-05.00 
  6 Eli Lucey                    Carolina All             2.86m  -0.9   9-04.75 
  7 JaDon Lillie                 Bull City Ex             2.71m  +0.0   8-10.75 
  8 Avery Rodgers                Havelock Hea             2.60m  -0.2   8-06.50 
  9 Andree Castellanos           Durham Strid             2.55m  +0.0   8-04.50 
 10 Khalil Spaulding             Durham Strid             2.51m  -1.0   8-03.00 
 11 Kai Hauser                   Carolina All             2.38m  +0.0   7-09.75 
 12 Joshua Freeman               Durham Strid             2.36m   1.4   7-09.00 
 13 Elijah Kennedy               Evolution Tr             2.33m  -1.3   7-07.75 
 14 Jacob Daw                    Carolina All             2.09m   0.6   6-10.25 
 15 Noah Croom                   Carolina All             1.40m  +0.0   4-07.25 
 -- Donovan Parker               Bull City Ex              FOUL                 
 -- Dermonzia Thomas             Durham Strid              FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas Demps                 Carolina Eag             5.68m   18-07.75 
  2 JaDon Lillie                 Bull City Ex             5.43m   17-09.75 
  3 Norman Simmons               Carolina All             3.89m   12-09.25 
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 ZyKing Patillo               Havelock Hea            21.61m      70-11 
  2 Thomas Demps                 Carolina Eag            17.48m      57-04 
  3 Leighton Little              Carolina Eag            13.04m      42-09 
  4 Avery Rodgers                Havelock Hea            12.51m      41-00 
  5 Joshua Person                Charlotte Fl            12.48m      40-11 
  6 Elvis Santiago JR            Fayetteville            10.89m      35-09 
  7 Jaiden Bryant                Fayetteville            10.73m      35-02 
  8 Ian Morris                   Fayetteville            10.14m      33-03 
  9 Marque Winters               Fayetteville             8.99m      29-06 
 10 Zaiden Duckett               Charlotte Fl             7.53m      24-08 
 11 James Vecchione              Carolina All             7.14m      23-05 
 12 Maison Gaddy                 Revelation P             6.03m      19-09 
 13 Charles Osei JR              Fayetteville             5.68m      18-08 
 14 Lewayde Johnson              Bull City Ex             4.63m      15-02 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Barry Alston                 Evolution Tr             13.97  -1.7  8 
  2 Isaiah Ellis                 Havelock Hea             14.07  -0.4 12 
  3 Elijah Rice                  Track Xplosi             14.38  -0.4 12 
  4 Amir Brown                   Track Xplosi             14.45  -0.9 11 
  5 Matthew Smith                Bull City Ex             14.46  -0.9 11 
  6 Donovan Cornish              Carolina Eli             14.48  -0.4 12 
  7 Malcolm Ziglar               Carolina All             14.53  -1.2  7 
  8 Anthony-Lamont Evans         Track Xplosi             14.59  -0.4 12 
  9 Kordell Jones                Track Xplosi             14.60  -0.4 12 
 10 Gavin Mason                  Charlotte Fl             14.66  -0.9 11 
 11 Benjamin Mittman             Durham Strid             14.82  -0.9 11 
 12 Gavin Waddell                Track Xplosi             14.86  -0.9 11 
 13 Jackson Mccoy                Carolina Eli             14.87  -0.3 10 
 14 Malachi Warthen              Havelock Hea             14.96  -0.4 12 
 15 Kingston Davis               Carolina All             14.98  -0.3 10 
 16 Jason Jackson                Havelock Hea             15.03  -0.4 12 
 17 Cameron Tucker               Charlotte Fl             15.06  -0.9 11 
 18 James Coleman                Durham Strid             15.14  -0.3 10 
 19 Kavion Spinks                Unattached               15.30  -0.4 12 
 20 Christopher Hart             Track Xplosi             15.31  -0.9 11 
 21 Hassani Herring              Fayetteville             15.39  -0.3 10 
 22 Essiah Smith                 Fayetteville             15.44  -1.7  8 
 23 Christian Shorter            Fayetteville             15.46   0.2  3 
 24 Deon Harris                  Evolution Tr             15.69  -1.4  5  15.684
 25 Reginald Hokes               Charlotte Fl             15.69  -1.1  9  15.686
 26 Jeremiah Gray                Carolina All             15.77  -1.1  9 
 27 Orza Salone                  Fayetteville             15.80  -0.9 11 
 28 Kameron Majors               Durham Strid             15.90  -1.1  9 
 29 Derrick Moore                Havelock Hea             15.97  -1.2  7 
 30 Najee Shakeel                Fayetteville             15.98  -0.9  2 
 31 Blair Mitchell               Triangle Cha             16.01   0.2  3 
 32 Cameron Wiggins              Bull City Ex             16.03  -1.1  9 
 33 Devon Adams                  Track Xplosi             16.07  -0.9  2 
 34 Courtney Penn                Charlotte Fl             16.17  -0.3 10 
 35 Terrence Rogers              Fayetteville             16.19  -0.2  1 
 36 Johnny Lewis                 Rocky Mount              16.22  -0.2  1 
 37 Michael Russ                 Track Xplosi             16.30  -1.4  5  16.294
 38 William Moore II             Fayetteville             16.30  -1.7  8  16.298
 39 Mikael Jarrett               Athletes In              16.34  -1.4  5 
 40 Caleb McDonald               Rolesville A             16.35  -0.3 10 
 41 Daniel Parker                Carolina Eli             16.38  -1.1  9  16.373
 42 Caleb Jones                  Island Glide             16.38  -1.4  5  16.377
 43 Evan Wright                  Fayetteville             16.42   0.2  3 
 44 Nygel Massiah                Revelation P             16.46  -0.7  6 
 45 Jaden Lewis                  Rolesville A             16.54  -1.7  8 
 46 Justin Richardson            Fayetteville             16.57  -1.7  8 
 47 Wayne Futrell                G's Jags                 16.71  -0.3 10 
 48 Josiah Gray                  Carolina All             16.81  -1.1  9 
 49 Noah Harris                  Triangle Cha             16.83  -1.1  9 
 50 Jordon McSwain               Fayetteville             16.86  -1.2  7 
 51 Damani Miller                Fort Bragg S             16.93  -1.4  5 
 52 Parker Evans                 Rolesville A             16.97  -0.9  2 
 53 Taji Yara                    Carolina All             16.99  -1.2  7 
 54 Sean James                   Fayetteville             17.22   0.2  3  17.218
 55 Jaylen Harris                Durham Strid             17.22   0.5  4  17.219
 56 Jeremiah Person              Charlotte Fl             17.57  -1.2  7 
 57 Charlie Rogers               Fayetteville             17.61  -1.4  5 
 58 Mason Purcell                Bull City Ex             17.65   0.2  3 
 59 Malakhi Hicks                Track Xplosi             17.88   0.5  4 
 60 Mykel Lanier                 Fayetteville             18.09   0.2  3 
 61 Victor Ugarte                Fayetteville             18.25  -1.2  7 
 62 Caleb Ali-Fletcher           Fayetteville             18.75  -1.7  8 
 63 Kyi Walters                  Durham Strid             19.19  -0.9  2 
 64 Jonathan Sanders             Rolesville A             20.16  -0.7  6 
 65 Luke Crosby                  Durham Strid             20.69  -0.9  2 
 66 Christian Pinkney            Carolina All             20.78  -1.2  7 
 67 Ephraim Neyhart              Unattached               23.52  -0.9  2 
 68 Ethan Mulzac-Carr            Bull City Ex             24.21   0.5  4 
 69 John (Jack) Manly            Carolina Eag             28.26  -0.7  6 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Isaiah Ellis                 Havelock Hea           1:08.36   9 
  2 Anthony-Lamont Evans         Track Xplosi           1:08.42  10 
  3 Kordell Jones                Track Xplosi           1:09.26  10 
  4 James Coleman                Durham Strid           1:10.14  10 
  5 Donovan Cornish              Carolina Eli           1:10.78  10 
  6 Christopher Hart             Track Xplosi           1:10.82  10 
  7 Kingston Davis               Carolina All           1:11.18   8 
  8 Gavin Waddell                Track Xplosi           1:11.21  10 
  9 Cameron Tucker               Charlotte Fl           1:12.66   9 
 10 Malcolm Ziglar               Carolina All           1:13.72   6 
 11 Elijah Rice                  Track Xplosi           1:14.04   9 
 12 Najee Shakeel                Fayetteville           1:14.46   2 
 13 Jeremiah Gray                Carolina All           1:16.38   8 
 14 Christian Shorter            Fayetteville           1:16.41   5 
 15 Benjamin Mittman             Durham Strid           1:17.20   9 
 16 Khalel Smith                 Island Glide           1:17.67   4 
 17 Damani Miller                Fort Bragg S           1:18.01   5 
 18 Amir Brown                   Track Xplosi           1:18.25   1 
 19 Yaking Smith                 Charlotte Fl           1:18.27   9 
 20 Daniel Parker                Carolina Eli           1:18.59   4 
 21 Parker Evans                 Rolesville A           1:19.59   1 
 22 Matthew Smith                Bull City Ex           1:19.89   7 
 23 Reginald Hokes               Charlotte Fl           1:20.37   8 
 24 Evan Wright                  Fayetteville           1:20.47   3 
 25 Josiah Gray                  Carolina All           1:21.12   8 
 26 Jaden Lewis                  Rolesville A           1:21.25   9 
 27 Miles Allen                  Charlotte Fl           1:21.38   6 
 28 Jeremiah Person              Charlotte Fl           1:21.39   6 
 29 Wayne Futrell                G's Jags               1:21.48   8 
 30 Nicholas Wilkins             Bull City Ex           1:22.02   8 
 31 Gavin Mason                  Charlotte Fl           1:22.23   9 
 32 Taji Yara                    Carolina All           1:24.79   6 
 33 Justin Richardson            Fayetteville           1:24.84   6 
 34 Jaylen Harris                Durham Strid           1:25.85   3 
 35 Johnny Lewis                 Rocky Mount            1:25.92   3 
 36 Michael Russ                 Track Xplosi           1:26.02   1 
 37 Jackson Mccoy                Carolina Eli           1:26.36   4 
 38 Shawn Stocks                 Fayetteville           1:26.51   2 
 39 Kameron Majors               Durham Strid           1:26.67   7 
 40 Courtney Penn                Charlotte Fl           1:26.69   7 
 41 Jason Jackson                Havelock Hea           1:26.70   7 
 42 Caleb McDonald               Rolesville A           1:27.88   9 
 43 Devon Adams                  Track Xplosi           1:28.63   5 
 44 Christopher Frasier          Durham Strid           1:30.58   7 
 45 Victor Ugarte                Fayetteville           1:30.61   7 
 46 Charlie Rogers               Fayetteville           1:31.09   1 
 47 Noah Harris                  Triangle Cha           1:32.96  10 
 48 Cameron Wiggins              Bull City Ex           1:33.02   6 
 49 Mykel Lanier                 Fayetteville           1:33.19   2 
 50 Luke Crosby                  Durham Strid           1:36.72   6 
 51 Jordon McSwain               Fayetteville           1:37.51   6 
 52 Terrence Rogers              Fayetteville           1:41.54   3 
 53 Mikael Jarrett               Athletes In            1:43.09   1 
 54 Jackson Vaughn               Carolina Eli           1:51.07   5 
 55 Kyi Walters                  Durham Strid           1:54.62   5 
 56 Ephraim Neyhart              Unattached             1:58.51   3 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zamir Smith                  Island Glide           2:47.52   2 
       1:23.884 (1:23.884)        2:47.520 (1:23.637)
  2 Anthony-Lamont Evans         Track Xplosi           2:49.81   2 
       1:23.517 (1:23.517)        2:49.810 (1:26.293)
  3 Najee Shakeel                Fayetteville           2:53.39   2 
       1:33.142 (1:33.142)        2:53.389 (1:20.248)
  4 Christian Wheeler            Fort Bragg S           2:55.01   2 
       1:27.908 (1:27.908)        2:55.003 (1:27.095)
  5 Yaking Smith                 Charlotte Fl           3:00.29   2 
       1:26.023 (1:26.023)        3:00.289 (1:34.266)
  6 James Stewart                NC Speed Aca           3:02.33   2 
       1:27.057 (1:27.057)        3:02.330 (1:35.273)
  7 Wayne Futrell                G's Jags               3:11.61   2 
       1:32.606 (1:32.606)        3:11.604 (1:38.998)
  8 Miles Allen                  Charlotte Fl           3:14.05   2 
       1:31.874 (1:31.874)        3:14.046 (1:42.172)
  9 Nicholas Wilkins             Bull City Ex           3:20.31   2 
       1:34.152 (1:34.152)        3:20.303 (1:46.151)
 10 Shawn Stocks                 Fayetteville           3:31.80   2 
       1:32.211 (1:32.211)        3:31.799 (1:59.588)
 11 Abram Flores-Nordes          Fayetteville           3:38.22   2 
       1:44.034 (1:44.034)        3:38.213 (1:54.180)
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christian Wheeler            Fort Bragg S           5:50.42  
       1:07.635 (1:07.635)        2:45.710 (1:38.075)        4:29.033 (1:43.324)
       5:50.417 (1:21.385)
  2 Cameron Quillet              Carolina Eag           5:56.00  
       1:08.037 (1:08.037)        2:45.122 (1:37.086)        4:28.624 (1:43.502)
       5:55.995 (1:27.372)
  3 Owen Lord                    Rocky Mount            5:56.54  
       1:03.222 (1:03.222)        2:45.325 (1:42.104)        4:28.724 (1:43.400)
       5:56.535 (1:27.812)
  4 James Stewart                NC Speed Aca           6:17.07  
       1:08.499 (1:08.499)        2:51.972 (1:43.474)        4:39.969 (1:47.998)
       6:17.061 (1:37.092)
  5 Samuel King                  Unattached             6:27.75  
       1:08.730 (1:08.730)        2:55.250 (1:46.521)        4:42.435 (1:47.186)
       6:27.746 (1:45.311)
  6 Finn Byron                   Carolina All           6:33.17  
       1:16.039 (1:16.039)        3:08.696 (1:52.657)        4:55.936 (1:47.241)
       6:33.167 (1:37.232)
  7 Nicholas Wilkins             Bull City Ex           6:48.54  
       1:13.417 (1:13.417)        3:05.505 (1:52.089)        5:01.338 (1:55.833)
       6:48.539 (1:47.202)
  8 Abram Flores-Nordes          Fayetteville           6:55.64  
       1:11.589 (1:11.589)        3:06.472 (1:54.883)        5:03.283 (1:56.811)
       6:55.636 (1:52.354)
  9 Drew Pit                     Evolution Tr           7:15.67  
       1:16.414 (1:16.414)        3:14.558 (1:58.144)        5:18.691 (2:04.134)
       7:15.664 (1:56.973)
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Havelock Heat  'A'                                    58.07  
     1) Derrick Moore                   2) Isaiah Ellis                   
     3) Jason Jackson                   4) Malachi Warthen                
  2 Fayetteville-Cumberland Parks  'A'                  1:07.10  
     1) Caleb Ali-Fletcher              2) Essiah Smith                   
     3) Hassani Herring                 4) Orza Salone                    
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wayne Futrell                G's Jags                 1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Christopher Frasier          Durham Strid             1.05m    3-05.25 
  3 Parker Evans                 Rolesville A             1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Barry Alston                 Evolution Tr             4.23m   1.1  13-10.50 
  2 Matthew Smith                Bull City Ex             3.66m  +0.0  12-00.25 
  3 Kingston Davis               Carolina All             3.55m  +0.0  11-07.75 
  4 Zamir Smith                  Island Glide             3.48m  -1.2  11-05.00 
  5 Kameron Majors               Durham Strid             3.46m   1.2  11-04.25 
  6 Deon Harris                  Evolution Tr             3.39m  +0.0  11-01.50 
  7 Christopher Frasier          Durham Strid             3.32m  +0.0  10-10.75 
  8 Malachi Warthen              Havelock Hea             3.31m   1.1  10-10.50 
  9 Essiah Smith                 Fayetteville             3.29m  +0.0  10-09.50 
 10 Benjamin Mittman             Durham Strid             3.28m   1.6  10-09.25 
 11 Derrick Moore                Havelock Hea             3.26m  -0.3  10-08.50 
 12 Cameron Tucker               Charlotte Fl             3.17m  -1.4  10-05.00 
 13 Christopher Hart             Track Xplosi             3.00m  -0.1   9-10.25 
 14 James Coleman                Durham Strid             2.99m  -0.4   9-09.75 
 15 Reginald Hokes               Charlotte Fl             2.96m  -0.3   9-08.50 
 16 Cameron Wiggins              Bull City Ex             2.91m  +0.0   9-06.75 
 17 Damani Miller                Fort Bragg S             2.81m  +0.0   9-02.75 
 18 Johnny Lewis                 Rocky Mount              2.77m   1.0   9-01.25 
 19 Jaden Lewis                  Rolesville A             2.75m  +0.0   9-00.25 
 19 Gavin Mason                  Charlotte Fl             2.75m  -0.3   9-00.25 
 21 Courtney Penn                Charlotte Fl             2.72m  +0.0   8-11.25 
 22 William Moore II             Fayetteville             2.66m  +0.0   8-08.75 
 23 Victor Ugarte                Fayetteville             2.58m  -1.0   8-05.75 
 24 Taji Yara                    Carolina All             2.49m   2.0   8-02.00 
 25 James Stewart                NC Speed Aca             2.41m   1.9   7-11.00 
 26 Christian Pinkney            Carolina All             2.34m   0.2   7-08.25 
 27 Daniel Parker                Carolina Eli             2.32m  -1.9   7-07.50 
 28 Caleb Ali-Fletcher           Fayetteville             1.72m  -0.3   5-07.75 
 -- Caleb Jones                  Island Glide              FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Christopher Frasier          Durham Strid             6.77m   22-02.50 
  2 Donovan Davis                Durham Strid             6.03m   19-09.50 
  3 Michael Russ                 Track Xplosi             5.96m   19-06.75 
  4 Ty Wright                    Track Xplosi             5.52m   18-01.50 
  5 Jackson Vaughn               Carolina Eli             4.91m   16-01.50 
  6 Ethan Mulzac-Carr            Bull City Ex             4.47m   14-08.00 
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cameron Quillet              Carolina Eag            27.46m      90-01 
  2 James Johnson                Track Xplosi            27.03m      88-08 
  3 Jackson Mccoy                Carolina Eli            23.64m      77-07 
  4 Jason Jackson                Havelock Hea            23.05m      75-07 
  5 Derrick Moore                Havelock Hea            22.90m      75-01 
  6 Devon Adams                  Track Xplosi            20.64m      67-08 
  7 Isaiah Ellis                 Havelock Hea            20.19m      66-03 
  8 Khalel Smith                 Island Glide            19.70m      64-07 
  9 Yaking Smith                 Charlotte Fl            19.30m      63-04 
 10 Jeremiah Gray                Carolina All            17.19m      56-05 
 11 Malcolm Ziglar               Carolina All            16.40m      53-10 
 12 Josiah Gray                  Carolina All            15.40m      50-06 
 13 Christian Pinkney            Carolina All            14.71m      48-03 
 14 Jeremiah Person              Charlotte Fl            14.20m      46-07 
 15 Damani Miller                Fort Bragg S            11.90m      39-00 
 16 John (Jack) Manly            Carolina Eag             7.20m      23-07 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Trevin Moyer                 Charlotte Fl             13.14  -0.4  9 
  2 William Suttles              Charlotte Fl             13.20  -0.4  9 
  3 Brett Joe                    Track Xplosi             13.22  -0.4  9 
  4 Leron Sparks                 Island Glide             13.26  -0.7  8 
  5 Tydrick Stewart              Fayetteville             13.55  -1.9  3 
  6 Xavier Smith                 Durham Strid             13.62  -0.7  8 
  7 Devontae Williams            Charlotte Fl             13.63  -0.4  9 
  8 Andrew White                 Fayetteville             13.73  -1.2  2 
  9 Anthony Jones                Track Xplosi             13.76  -0.7  8 
 10 Bryson Phillips              Rocky Mount              13.84  -2.0  1 
 11 Christian Tant               Track Xplosi             13.90  -0.4  9 
 12 AJ Foster                    Track Xplosi             13.92  -1.0  4 
 13 Brandon Neal                 Rocky Mount              14.11  -1.2  2 
 14 Sidney Williams              Fayetteville             14.14  -0.7  8 
 15 Timothy Hailstock, II        Charlotte Fl             14.21   0.9  7 
 16 Demetrius Moore              Durham Strid             14.24   0.9  7 
 17 Christian Lewis              Island Glide             14.26  -1.9  3 
 18 Ernest Osias                 Charlotte Fl             14.29   0.9  7 
 19 Gabriel Matthews             Durham Strid             14.35  -0.8  6 
 20 Benjamin Patton              Charlotte Fl             14.36  -1.0  4 
 21 Patrick Graham               Durham Strid             14.43  -0.8  6 
 22 Marcus Webb                  Durham Strid             14.61   0.9  7 
 23 Jason Moore                  Havelock Hea             14.63  -0.4  9 
 24 Donald Moore                 Charlotte Fl             14.71   0.9  7 
 25 Jeremiah Hailstock           Charlotte Fl             14.77   0.9  7 
 26 Damaree' Clark               Fayetteville             14.78  -0.7  8 
 27 Tyler Pretty                 Track Xplosi             14.83  -2.0  1 
 28 Cameron Simon                Havelock Hea             14.98  -1.0  4 
 29 Amir Shakeel                 Fayetteville             15.02  -1.2  2 
 30 Javeon Walker                Fayetteville             15.11  -1.0  4 
 31 Tyshaun Lane                 Track Xplosi             15.13  -1.2  2 
 32 Thomas Clayton               Track Xplosi             15.16  -1.9  3 
 33 Devonte Hill                 Fayetteville             15.30  -2.0  1  15.300
 33 Jordan Smith                 Fayetteville             15.30  -1.9  3  15.300
 35 Ethan Samuel                 Carolina All             15.37  -0.8  6 
 36 Joseph Nesbitt               Bull City Ex             15.40  -0.8  6 
 37 Devin Armstrong              Carolina Eli             15.44   0.7  5 
 38 Devin Coleman                Charlotte Fl             15.45  -0.8  6 
 39 Keshawn Green                Fayetteville             15.52   0.7  5 
 40 Dakota Goldston              Durham Strid             15.53   0.7  5 
 41 Nikolas Mills                Carolina All             15.61   0.9  7 
 42 Mathias Winston              Fayetteville             15.62  -1.2  2 
 43 Brandon Williams             NC Speed Aca             16.97  -0.8  6 
 44 Gershom Neyhart              Unattached               18.00  -1.0  4 
 45 Aiden Tate                   Bull City Ex             18.22   0.7  5 
 46 Ayden Cofield                Carolina All             18.84   0.7  5 
 47 Ameer Sulyans                Bull City Ex             19.59  -1.9  3 
 48 Jaydin Andrews               Rocky Mount              27.45  -1.9  3 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trevin Moyer                 Charlotte Fl           1:01.78   9 
  2 Lance Garrett                Carolina Eli           1:02.86   9 
  3 Leron Sparks                 Island Glide           1:02.88   9 
  4 Andrew White                 Fayetteville           1:03.17   2 
  5 Brett Joe                    Track Xplosi           1:03.34   1 
  6 Gabriel Matthews             Durham Strid           1:03.74   9 
  7 Xavier Smith                 Durham Strid           1:04.60   9 
  8 Patrick Graham               Durham Strid           1:05.87   8 
  9 Tristen Beasley              Bull City Ex           1:06.98   9 
 10 Donald Moore                 Charlotte Fl           1:07.97   8 
 11 Damaree' Clark               Fayetteville           1:08.11   7 
 12 Jordan Johnson               Havelock Hea           1:08.40   8 
 13 Demetrius Moore              Durham Strid           1:08.61   8 
 14 Tyler Pretty                 Track Xplosi           1:09.00   5 
 15 Marcus Webb                  Durham Strid           1:09.04   6 
 16 Devontae Williams            Charlotte Fl           1:09.14   8 
 17 Amir Shakeel                 Fayetteville           1:09.17   8 
 18 Ethan Samuel                 Carolina All           1:09.45   7 
 19 Ernest Osias                 Charlotte Fl           1:09.87   6 
 20 Tydrick Stewart              Fayetteville           1:10.25   4 
 21 William Suttles              Charlotte Fl           1:10.42   8 
 22 Jeremiah Hailstock           Charlotte Fl           1:10.59   7 
 23 Tony Harris                  Charlotte Fl           1:10.69   4 
 24 Ryan Montgomery              Island Glide           1:11.42   3 
 25 Fredrick Logan               Fayetteville           1:11.74   9 
 26 Timothy Hailstock, II        Charlotte Fl           1:11.91   7 
 27 Cavan Christie               Fayetteville           1:12.66   7 
 28 Javeon Walker                Fayetteville           1:12.82   5 
 29 Jason Moore                  Havelock Hea           1:13.36   7 
 30 Emanuel Jones                Island Glide           1:13.47   3 
 31 Ayobami Ajagbe               Unattached             1:14.43   7 
 32 Bryson Phillips              Rocky Mount            1:14.55   4 
 33 Mathias Winston              Fayetteville           1:14.59   4 
 34 Devonte Hill                 Fayetteville           1:14.77   1 
 35 John McCryndle               Fayetteville           1:15.44   3 
 36 Alijah Brooks                Free Runners           1:15.89   7 
 37 Brandon Neal                 Rocky Mount            1:16.29   4 
 38 Tyshaun Lane                 Track Xplosi           1:16.58   4 
 39 Thomas Clayton               Track Xplosi           1:17.28   6 
 40 Joseph Medlin                Evolution Tr           1:18.96   2 
 41 Elijah Kennedy               Charlotte Fl           1:19.37   6 
 42 Joseph Nesbitt               Bull City Ex           1:22.69   4 
 43 Khalil Castellanos           Durham Strid           1:23.17   1 
 44 Dakota Goldston              Durham Strid           1:23.28   5 
 45 Jordan Smith                 Fayetteville           1:24.65   2 
 46 Gershom Neyhart              Unattached             1:26.60   3 
 47 Aiden Tate                   Bull City Ex           1:37.33   3 
 48 Adam Mikkelsen               Fayetteville           1:51.23   5 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tristen Beasley              Bull City Ex           2:30.88   2 
       1:13.309 (1:13.309)        2:30.879 (1:17.570)
  2 Adrian Archer                Sandhills Tr           2:38.18   1 
       1:24.437 (1:24.437)        2:38.179 (1:13.742)
  3 Fredrick Logan               Fayetteville           2:44.22   1 
       1:24.147 (1:24.147)        2:44.218 (1:20.071)
  4 Eden Foster                  Durham Strid           2:47.67   2 
       1:23.153 (1:23.153)        2:47.662 (1:24.509)
  5 Tony Harris                  Charlotte Fl           2:49.50   2 
       1:25.918 (1:25.918)        2:49.492 (1:23.575)
  6 Ayobami Ajagbe               Unattached             2:51.98   2 
       1:23.407 (1:23.407)        2:51.978 (1:28.572)
  7 Amir Shakeel                 Fayetteville           2:53.50   1 
       1:31.034 (1:31.034)        2:53.491 (1:22.457)
  8 Camden Bragg                 Fayetteville           2:56.09   2 
       1:27.907 (1:27.907)        2:56.081 (1:28.175)
  9 Joshua Patrick               Fayetteville           2:57.53   2 
       1:28.598 (1:28.598)        2:57.522 (1:28.925)
 10 Isaac Moore                  Evolution Tr           2:59.99   1 
       1:31.661 (1:31.661)        2:59.989 (1:28.328)
 11 Kyzer Stewart                Free Runners           3:00.63   2 
       1:28.128 (1:28.128)        3:00.628 (1:32.501)
 12 Elijah Kennedy               Charlotte Fl           3:10.70   2 
       1:30.816 (1:30.816)        3:10.697 (1:39.881)
 13 Darrien Oliver               Carolina Eag           3:14.97   1 
       1:43.000 (1:43.000)        3:14.965 (1:31.965)
 14 Khalil Castellanos           Durham Strid           3:17.86   1 
       1:42.384 (1:42.384)        3:17.855 (1:35.472)
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dylan Core                   Cool Kids Ru           5:04.98  
           54.851 (54.851)        2:17.219 (1:22.368)        3:44.665 (1:27.447)
       5:04.977 (1:20.312)
  2 Tristen Beasley              Bull City Ex           5:09.96  
           55.314 (55.314)        2:19.982 (1:24.668)        3:47.348 (1:27.367)
       5:09.954 (1:22.606)
  3 Christopher Simmons          Carolina All           5:14.07  
           58.185 (58.185)        2:23.937 (1:25.752)        3:53.707 (1:29.771)
       5:14.064 (1:20.357)
  4 Jackson Roberts              Carolina Eli           5:28.79  
           57.919 (57.919)        2:30.446 (1:32.527)        4:03.439 (1:32.993)
       5:28.784 (1:25.346)
  5 Eden Foster                  Durham Strid           5:30.64  
       1:00.712 (1:00.712)        2:33.390 (1:32.679)        4:05.244 (1:31.854)
       5:30.632 (1:25.389)
  6 Isaac Moore                  Evolution Tr           5:49.58  
       1:06.640 (1:06.640)        2:43.454 (1:36.814)        4:19.592 (1:36.138)
       5:49.579 (1:29.988)
  7 Camden Bragg                 Fayetteville           6:01.47  
       1:08.468 (1:08.468)        2:46.374 (1:37.907)        4:29.000 (1:42.626)
       6:01.464 (1:32.465)
  8 Joshua Patrick               Fayetteville           6:03.43  
       1:09.019 (1:09.019)        2:46.875 (1:37.857)        4:28.655 (1:41.780)
       6:03.429 (1:34.775)
  9 Kyzer Stewart                Free Runners           6:23.71  
       1:04.949 (1:04.949)        2:48.544 (1:43.595)        4:38.244 (1:49.700)
       6:23.704 (1:45.461)
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Xavier Smith                 Durham Strid             13.13   0.8 
  2 Lance Garrett                Carolina Eli             13.41   0.8 
  3 Bryson Phillips              Rocky Mount              15.27   0.8 
  4 Brandon Neal                 Rocky Mount              17.18   0.8 
  5 Ryan Montgomery              Island Glide             17.70   0.8 
  6 Ayobami Ajagbe               Unattached               18.94   0.8 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fayetteville-Cumberland Parks  'A'                  1:00.01  
     1) Cavan Christie                  2) Damaree' Clark                 
     3) Michael Johnson III             4) Sidney Williams                
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lance Garrett                Carolina Eli             1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Anthony Jones                Track Xplosi             1.25m    4-01.25 
  3 Andrew White                 Fayetteville             1.20m    3-11.25 
  4 Tyshaun Lane                 Track Xplosi             1.15m    3-09.25 
  5 Devin Armstrong              Carolina Eli            J1.15m    3-09.25 
  6 Thomas Clayton               Track Xplosi            J1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Leron Sparks                 Island Glide             4.82m  +0.0  15-09.75 
  2 Xavier Smith                 Durham Strid             4.42m   0.7  14-06.00 
  3 Lance Garrett                Carolina Eli             4.33m  +0.0  14-02.50 
  4 Jordan Johnson               Havelock Hea             4.27m  +0.0  14-00.25 
  5 Anthony Jones                Track Xplosi             4.15m   1.3  13-07.50 
  6 William Suttles              Charlotte Fl             4.11m  -1.1  13-06.00 
  7 Christian Lewis              Island Glide             3.99m  +0.0  13-01.25 
  8 Patrick Graham               Durham Strid            J3.99m  +0.0  13-01.25 
  9 Demetrius Moore              Durham Strid             3.97m  +0.0  13-00.25 
 10 Marcus Webb                  Durham Strid             3.85m  +0.0  12-07.75 
 11 Gabriel Matthews             Durham Strid             3.76m   1.8  12-04.00 
 12 Eden Foster                  Durham Strid             3.54m  +0.0  11-07.50 
 13 Sidney Williams              Fayetteville             3.53m  +0.0  11-07.00 
 14 Jason Moore                  Havelock Hea             3.52m   1.0  11-06.75 
 15 Nikolas Mills                Carolina All             3.42m  +0.0  11-02.75 
 16 Cameron Simon                Havelock Hea             3.39m  +0.0  11-01.50 
 17 Joshua Patrick               Fayetteville             3.10m  +0.0  10-02.00 
 18 Ethan Samuel                 Carolina All             2.97m  -1.0   9-09.00 
 -- Khalil Castellanos           Durham Strid              FOUL                 
 -- Emanuel Jones                Island Glide              FOUL                 
 -- Adam Mikkelsen               Fayetteville              FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 AJ Foster                    Track Xplosi            10.32m   33-10.25 
  2 Devin Coleman                Charlotte Fl             8.27m   27-01.75 
  3 Tony Harris                  Charlotte Fl             7.96m   26-01.50 
  4 Bryson Carr                  Track Xplosi             7.43m   24-04.50 
  5 Steven Williams II           NC Speed Aca             7.34m   24-01.00 
  6 Fredrick Logan               Fayetteville             7.29m   23-11.00 
  7 Immanuel Davis               Charlotte Fl             7.13m   23-04.75 
  8 Christopher Simmons          Carolina All             6.65m   21-10.00 
  9 Brandon Williams             NC Speed Aca             6.34m   20-09.75 
 10 Aiden Tate                   Bull City Ex             4.95m   16-03.00 
 11 Ayden Cofield                Carolina All             4.65m   15-03.25 
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bryson Carr                  Track Xplosi            18.26m      59-11 
  2 Devin Coleman                Charlotte Fl            16.65m      54-07 
  3 Christopher Simmons          Carolina All            14.20m      46-07 
  4 Jayden Cotton-Johnson        Unattached              13.27m      43-06 
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jordan Johnson               Havelock Hea            41.44m     135-11 
  2 Tony Harris                  Charlotte Fl            31.30m     102-08 
  3 Ryan Montgomery              Island Glide            27.43m      90-00 
  4 Bryson Carr                  Track Xplosi            26.42m      86-08 
  5 Jackson Roberts              Carolina Eli            22.01m      72-02 
  6 Steven Williams II           NC Speed Aca            21.56m      70-09 
  7 Immanuel Davis               Charlotte Fl            20.73m      68-00 
  8 Kyzer Stewart                Free Runners            19.44m      63-09 
  9 Cameron Simon                Havelock Hea            17.81m      58-05 
 10 Alijah Brooks                Free Runners            16.87m      55-04 
 11 Brandon Williams             NC Speed Aca            15.71m      51-06 
 12 Ayden Cofield                Carolina All            15.49m      50-10 
 13 Darrien Oliver               Carolina Eag            14.34m      47-00 
 14 Ameer Sulyans                Bull City Ex            10.34m      33-11 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Isaiah Gadson                Charlotte Fl             11.24  -0.3  8 
  2 Brian Williams               Carolina All             11.67   0.5  6 
  3 Christian Ruffin             Track Xplosi             11.92  -0.3  8 
  4 Javon Bennett, Jr.           Charlotte Fl             11.99   0.2  4 
  5 Dru Dotter                   Havelock Hea             12.16  -0.3  8 
  6 William Sistruck             Charlotte Fl             12.27  -0.3  8 
  7 Jua'Quin Fultz               Havelock Hea             12.37  -0.3  8 
  8 Michael Sutton               Carolina Eag             12.49   0.3  1 
  9 Russell Sanders              Track Xplosi             12.52  -0.3  8 
 10 Mason Bradley                Charlotte Fl             12.53  -0.7  2 
 11 Myles Joe                    Track Xplosi             12.74  +0.0  7 
 12 Cortney Taylor II            Fayetteville             12.77  +0.0  7 
 13 Shayquan Pittman             Carolina All             12.82  +0.0  7 
 14 Dylan Tucker                 Charlotte Fl             12.95  +0.0  7  12.943
 14 Tyree Hunter                 Durham Strid             12.95  +0.0  5  12.943
 16 Nasir White                  Rolesville A             13.02  +0.0  7 
 17 Thialen Broughton            Carolina Eli             13.18  -0.7  2 
 18 Micah Downs                  Fayetteville             13.28   0.3  1 
 19 Jonathan Nichols             North Wake T             13.32   0.5  6 
 20 Korey Pratt                  Bull City Ex             13.33   0.5  6  13.325
 20 Darius Lawson                Bull City Ex             13.33  -0.5  3  13.325
 22 Terron Simpson               Track Xplosi             13.36  -0.3  8 
 23 Jaden Perry                  Track Xplosi             13.59   0.3  1 
 24 Daniel Crespo                Fayetteville             13.67  +0.0  5 
 25 Ryan Pickney                 Fayetteville             13.70  -0.7  2 
 26 Samuel Dixon                 Durham Strid             13.73  +0.0  5 
 27 Tyler Williams               Fayetteville             13.79  -0.3  8  13.781
 28 Michael Martin III           NC Speed Aca             13.79  +0.0  5  13.783
 29 Shemar Allen                 NC Speed Aca             13.82  +0.0  7  13.817
 30 Koreh Flagler                Durham Strid             13.82   0.5  6  13.820
 31 Johnathan Pehot              Athletes In              13.85   0.3  1 
 32 Christopher Burgess          Bull City Ex             13.87   0.5  6 
 33 Maxwell Goodwin              NC Speed Aca             13.91   0.5  6 
 34 Bryce Beard                  Track Xplosi             13.95  -0.5  3 
 35 Ronald Lynch                 Track Xplosi             13.99  -0.5  3 
 36 Exzander Mitchell            Fayetteville             14.07  +0.0  5 
 37 Hunter Stiles                Fayetteville             14.12  +0.0  5 
 38 Makari Ingram                NC Speed Aca             14.14   0.5  6 
 39 Jordan Purvis                Durham Strid             14.17  -0.7  2 
 40 Fredrick Sessoms             Bull City Ex             14.22  -0.7  2 
 41 Joshua Funchess              Durham Strid             14.28  +0.0  5 
 42 Gravnie Augustine            Track Xplosi             14.42   0.2  4 
 43 Leonard Williams             Carolina All             15.24   0.2  4 
 44 Napolean Mills               Carolina All             15.56  +0.0  5 
 45 Jeremiah Lawrence            Fayetteville             16.17   0.2  4 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Christian Ruffin             Track Xplosi             54.35   8 
  2 Dru Dotter                   Havelock Hea             54.98   8 
  3 Jua'Quin Fultz               Havelock Hea             55.50   8 
  4 Wayne Faison                 Track Xplosi             56.22   8 
  5 Ronald Logan                 Fayetteville             56.50   4 
  6 Mason Bradley                Charlotte Fl             56.52   4 
  7 Myles Joe                    Track Xplosi             57.43   8 
  8 Russell Sanders              Track Xplosi             58.13   7 
  9 William Sistruck             Charlotte Fl             58.34   7 
 10 Nasir White                  Rolesville A             59.93   7 
 11 Korey Pratt                  Bull City Ex           1:00.81   7 
 12 Robert Covington             Durham Strid           1:01.19   5 
 13 Azhar Tyson                  Charlotte Fl           1:01.21   3 
 14 Dylan Tucker                 Charlotte Fl           1:01.43   6 
 15 Ezekiel Lewis                Carolina Eag           1:01.94   6 
 16 Bryce Beard                  Track Xplosi           1:02.33   3 
 17 Dwayne Wilson                Rocky Mount            1:02.47   2 
 18 Terron Simpson               Track Xplosi           1:02.51   8 
 19 Chrystian Smith              Durham Strid           1:03.15   6 
 20 Sal Nsiambote                Track Xplosi           1:04.81   4 
 21 Hunter Stiles                Fayetteville           1:04.86   7 
 22 Joshua Funchess              Durham Strid           1:05.28   6 
 23 Thialen Broughton            Carolina Eli           1:05.40   3 
 24 Ronald Lynch                 Track Xplosi           1:05.84   2 
 25 Jaden Perry                  Track Xplosi           1:06.54   3 
 26 Ryan Pickney                 Fayetteville           1:06.81   2 
 27 Christopher Burgess          Bull City Ex           1:06.82   8 
 28 Jaden Carlile                Fayetteville           1:07.17   2 
 29 Maxwell Goodwin              NC Speed Aca           1:08.68   5 
 30 Makari Ingram                NC Speed Aca           1:08.71   5 
 31 Sammy Henderson              Rolesville A           1:09.95   6 
 32 Gravnie Augustine            Track Xplosi           1:10.04   3 
 33 Koreh Flagler                Durham Strid           1:10.17   6 
 34 Deonte' Walters              Durham Strid           1:10.26   2 
 35 Samuel Dixon                 Durham Strid           1:10.36   6 
 36 Michael Martin III           NC Speed Aca           1:10.97   4 
 37 Justin Brown                 Havelock Hea           1:11.79   5 
 38 Jeremiah Lawrence            Fayetteville           1:17.94   4 
 39 Napolean Mills               Carolina All           1:18.76   5 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brian Williams               Carolina All           2:17.47   2 
       1:12.586 (1:12.586)        2:17.465 (1:04.879)
  2 Wayne Faison                 Track Xplosi           2:17.54   2 
       1:12.491 (1:12.491)        2:17.536 (1:05.045)
  3 Shayquan Pittman             Carolina All           2:20.38   2 
       1:13.402 (1:13.402)        2:20.372 (1:06.970)
  4 Andrew Thompson              Sandhills Tr           2:20.78   1 
       1:08.652 (1:08.652)        2:20.775 (1:12.123)
  5 Korey Pratt                  Bull City Ex           2:28.18   2 
       1:14.252 (1:14.252)        2:28.173 (1:13.921)
  6 Ronald Logan                 Fayetteville           2:32.98   1 
       1:12.182 (1:12.182)        2:32.971 (1:20.790)
  7 Robert Covington             Durham Strid           2:35.59   1 
       1:17.600 (1:17.600)        2:35.586 (1:17.986)
  8 Sal Nsiambote                Track Xplosi           2:35.69   1 
       1:13.334 (1:13.334)        2:35.688 (1:22.355)
  9 Ezekiel Lewis                Carolina Eag           2:36.23   2 
       1:14.379 (1:14.379)        2:36.230 (1:21.852)
 10 Elias Barton                 Carolina All           2:40.28   2 
       1:18.623 (1:18.623)        2:40.271 (1:21.649)
 11 Christopher Burgess          Bull City Ex           2:44.74   2 
       1:20.343 (1:20.343)        2:44.732 (1:24.390)
 12 Jaden Carlile                Fayetteville           2:45.67   1 
       1:21.492 (1:21.492)        2:45.665 (1:24.173)
 13 Joshua Ferguson              Evolution Tr           2:49.47   1 
       1:24.185 (1:24.185)        2:49.465 (1:25.281)
 14 Joseph Van Cleave            The Sandhill           2:50.15   2 
       1:21.319 (1:21.319)        2:50.143 (1:28.824)
 15 Caleb Lumsden                Carolina All           2:53.06   1 
       1:22.529 (1:22.529)        2:53.059 (1:30.530)
 16 Ryan Pickney                 Fayetteville           3:04.66   1 
       1:29.125 (1:29.125)        3:04.659 (1:35.535)
 17 James Tate                   Track Xplosi           3:05.48   1 
       1:33.008 (1:33.008)        3:05.474 (1:32.466)
 18 Ethan Carpenter              Evolution Tr           3:23.24   1 
       1:36.144 (1:36.144)        3:23.236 (1:47.093)
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Thompson              Sandhills Tr           4:42.62  
           54.100 (54.100)        2:14.510 (1:20.410)        3:30.128 (1:15.619)
       4:42.616 (1:12.488)
  2 John Malach                  Unattached             4:43.10  
           59.066 (59.066)        2:15.596 (1:16.530)        3:28.729 (1:13.133)
       4:43.094 (1:14.366)
  3 Wesley Haws                  Carolina All           4:44.48  
           59.117 (59.117)        2:15.761 (1:16.644)        3:29.643 (1:13.883)
       4:44.476 (1:14.833)
  4 Drake Byron                  Carolina All           5:16.71  
           58.572 (58.572)        2:23.550 (1:24.978)        3:53.732 (1:30.183)
       5:16.701 (1:22.970)
  5 Daniel Hughes                Sandhills Tr           5:17.27  
       1:02.382 (1:02.382)        2:32.803 (1:30.421)        3:59.183 (1:26.381)
       5:17.265 (1:18.083)
  6 Joshua Ferguson              Evolution Tr           5:46.43  
       1:03.364 (1:03.364)        2:38.826 (1:35.462)        4:19.658 (1:40.833)
       5:46.430 (1:26.773)
  7 Joseph Van Cleave            The Sandhill           5:46.74  
       1:03.402 (1:03.402)        2:33.050 (1:29.649)        4:12.367 (1:39.318)
       5:46.734 (1:34.367)
  8 Elias Barton                 Carolina All           5:51.72  
       1:03.083 (1:03.083)        2:42.718 (1:39.635)        4:25.742 (1:43.025)
       5:51.718 (1:25.977)
  9 Caleb Lumsden                Carolina All           5:54.83  
       1:00.604 (1:00.604)        2:41.973 (1:41.369)        4:24.977 (1:43.005)
       5:54.828 (1:29.851)
 10 James Tate                   Track Xplosi           6:31.94  
       1:13.210 (1:13.210)        2:58.831 (1:45.621)        4:48.161 (1:49.330)
       6:31.937 (1:43.777)
 11 Ethan Carpenter              Evolution Tr           7:17.58  
       1:06.120 (1:06.120)        3:05.440 (1:59.320)        5:12.858 (2:07.418)
       7:17.575 (2:04.717)
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 James Jennette               Carolina Eli             16.36   0.2 
  2 Azhar Tyson                  Charlotte Fl             16.40   0.2 
  3 Exzander Mitchell            Fayetteville             19.21   0.2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fayetteville-Cumberland Parks  'A'                    55.52  
     1) Cameron Mosley                  2) Cortney Taylor II              
     3) Daniel Crespo                   4) Tyler Williams                 
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dru Dotter                   Havelock Hea             1.85m    6-00.75 
  2 James Jennette               Carolina Eli             1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Rodney Turrentine            Carolina Eag            J1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Terron Simpson               Track Xplosi             1.40m    4-07.00 
  5 Samuel Dixon                 Durham Strid            J1.40m    4-07.00 
  6 Desmond Coleman              Charlotte Fl             1.35m    4-05.00 
  7 Ronald Lynch                 Track Xplosi             1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 William Sistruck             Charlotte Fl             5.56m   1.0  18-03.00 
  2 Mason Bradley                Charlotte Fl             5.47m   0.1  17-11.50 
  3 Jordan Purvis                Durham Strid             4.95m   0.7  16-03.00 
  4 Jua'Quin Fultz               Havelock Hea             4.93m  +0.0  16-02.25 
  5 Shayquan Pittman             Carolina All             4.91m   1.2  16-01.50 
  6 Michael Sutton               Carolina Eag             4.85m   1.1  15-11.00 
  7 Micah Downs                  Fayetteville             4.81m  +0.0  15-09.50 
  8 Johnathan Pehot              Athletes In              4.55m   1.3  14-11.25 
  9 Nasir White                  Rolesville A             4.54m   0.2  14-10.75 
 10 Samuel Dixon                 Durham Strid             4.42m  +0.0  14-06.00 
 11 Jonathan Nichols             North Wake T             4.27m  -1.6  14-00.25 
 12 Bryce Beard                  Track Xplosi             4.13m  +0.0  13-06.75 
 13 Darius Lawson                Bull City Ex             4.10m  +0.0  13-05.50 
 14 Joshua Funchess              Durham Strid             4.07m  +0.0  13-04.25 
 15 Koreh Flagler                Durham Strid             4.02m  +0.0  13-02.25 
 16 Justin Brown                 Havelock Hea             3.97m   0.8  13-00.25 
 17 Tyree Hunter                 Durham Strid             3.86m  +0.0  12-08.00 
 18 Makari Ingram                NC Speed Aca             3.77m   1.0  12-04.50 
 19 Fredrick Sessoms             Bull City Ex             3.76m  +0.0  12-04.00 
 20 Shemar Allen                 NC Speed Aca             3.68m  +0.0  12-01.00 
 21 Leonard Williams             Carolina All             3.50m   0.5  11-05.75 
 22 Hunter Kleber                Evolution Tr             3.25m  +0.0  10-08.00 
 23 Napolean Mills               Carolina All             2.83m   0.3   9-03.50 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 James Jennette               Carolina Eli            10.43m   1.2  34-02.75 
  2 Johnathan Pehot              Athletes In              9.39m  +0.0  30-09.75 
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Noah Barber                  Track Xplosi            12.25m   40-02.25 
  2 Chrystian Smith              Durham Strid            11.51m   37-09.25 
  3 Ronald Robinson              Carolina All            11.24m   36-10.50 
  4 Michael Steele               Charlotte Fl            10.38m   34-00.75 
  5 Maxwell Goodwin              NC Speed Aca            10.00m   32-09.75 
  6 Colin Riggs                  North Wake T             9.75m   32-00.00 
  7 Nelson Anderson              Carolina Eag             8.47m   27-09.50 
  8 Desmond Coleman              Charlotte Fl             8.30m   27-02.75 
  9 Larry Gill                   Unattached               8.03m   26-04.25 
 10 Deonte' Walters              Durham Strid             7.92m   26-00.00 
 11 Fredrick Sessoms             Bull City Ex             7.73m   25-04.50 
 12 Aniya Miller-Judd            Carolina Eag             7.52m   24-08.25 
 13 Sammy Henderson              Rolesville A             6.01m   19-08.75 
 14 Phillip Cofield              Durham Strid             5.83m   19-01.50 
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chrystian Smith              Durham Strid            42.47m     139-04 
  2 Colin Riggs                  North Wake T            29.37m      96-04 
  3 Noah Barber                  Track Xplosi            29.13m      95-07 
  4 Desmond Coleman              Charlotte Fl            28.27m      92-09 
  5 Larry Gill                   Unattached              26.40m      86-07 
  6 Ronald Logan                 Fayetteville            26.20m      85-11 
  7 Maxwell Goodwin              NC Speed Aca            24.56m      80-07 
  8 Deonte' Walters              Durham Strid            24.14m      79-02 
  9 Nelson Anderson              Carolina Eag            23.55m      77-03 
 10 Michael Steele               Charlotte Fl            22.80m      74-10 
 11 Justin Brown                 Havelock Hea            22.16m      72-08 
 12 Alonza Moore                 Havelock Hea            19.70m      64-07 
 13 Ronald Robinson              Carolina All            19.66m      64-06 
 14 Phillip Cofield              Durham Strid            16.69m      54-09 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Christian Daniels            Christian Da             11.50   0.6  6 
  2 Aaron Williams               Carolina All             11.69   0.6  6 
  3 Paul Gore                    Carolina All             11.79   1.1  5 
  4 Aykeem McIntyre              Charlotte Fl             11.80   0.6  6 
  5 Thomas Jaakobah              Rolesville A             11.90   0.6  6 
  6 Teiari Matthews              Carolina All             11.93   1.1  5 
  7 Miles Cole                   NC Speed Aca             12.08   0.6  6 
  8 Stephen Elliott              Rolesville A             12.15  -2.6  2 
  9 Corey Johnson                Durham Strid             12.18   0.7  4 
 10 Dyson Freeman                Triangle Cha             12.28   1.1  5 
 11 James Kelley Jr.             Havelock Hea             12.29   0.6  6 
 12 Zachary Dobbin               Carolina Eag             12.31   1.1  5 
 13 Dominique Alexander          Carolina Eag             12.35  -0.5  3 
 14 Derrick Alston               Track Xplosi             12.36   1.1  5 
 15 Tyrone Cozart                Havelock Hea             12.40   0.6  6  12.399
 15 Dymir Watson                 Durham Strid             12.40   1.1  5  12.399
 17 Daniel Mercedes              Carolina All             12.47  -0.5  3 
 18 Dylan Marrotte               Carolina All             12.52  -0.5  3 
 19 Aaron Green                  Carolina Eli             12.53   0.7  4 
 20 Justice Pyatt                Carolina Eli             12.58   0.7  4 
 21 Jaden Meadows                Sandhills Tr             12.59  -2.6  2 
 22 Ahmir Davenport              Durham Strid             12.82  -1.3  1 
 23 Kyle Smithee                 Carolina All             12.86   0.7  4 
 24 Azion Mcdonald               Durham Strid             12.91   0.7  4 
 25 Luke Floyd                   Havelock Hea             13.07  -1.3  1 
 26 Marquise Davis               Bull City Ex             13.27  -2.6  2 
 27 Marquez Phillips             Fayetteville             13.33  -2.6  2 
 28 Ahmad Joyner                 Unattached               13.55   0.7  4 
 29 Travis Harvey                Fayetteville             13.76  -1.3  1 
 30 John Nesbitt                 Bull City Ex             13.78  -2.6  2 
 31 Wyatt Byrd                   Evolution Tr             13.81  -2.6  2 
 32 Joshua Furlough              Carolina All             13.84  -0.5  3 
 33 Marquise Belcher             Durham Strid             14.01  -0.5  3 
 34 Larry McDonald               Durham Strid             14.02  -2.6  2 
 35 Erik Brown                   Havelock Hea             14.04   0.7  4 
 36 Shawqi Baldwin               Bull City Ex             14.19  -0.5  3 
 -- Randolph Ross Jr.            Track Xplosi                FS   0.6  6 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Khaleb McRae                 Durham Strid             52.03   6 
  2 Kacey Pratt                  Bull City Ex             52.30   5 
  3 Aaron Williams               Carolina All             52.56   6 
  4 Teiari Matthews              Carolina All             52.96   6 
  5 Thomas Jaakobah              Rolesville A             53.24   6 
  6 Simeon Franklin              Track Xplosi             53.92   5 
  7 Brendon Hodge                Havelock Hea             54.37   5 
  8 Dyson Freeman                Triangle Cha             54.38   6 
  9 Aaron Green                  Carolina Eli             55.30   5 
 10 Keith Frasier                Durham Strid             55.44   5 
 11 Nicholas Gorham              Bull City Ex             55.61   5 
 12 Ahmir Davenport              Durham Strid             55.77   4 
 13 James Kelley Jr.             Havelock Hea             56.29   5 
 14 Justice Pyatt                Carolina Eli             56.46   4 
 15 Tyrone Cozart                Havelock Hea             56.65   4 
 16 Menelik McCallum             Fayetteville             57.29   3 
 17 Jacob Irving                 Carolina Eli             57.50   4 
 18 Derrick Alston               Track Xplosi             57.92   1 
 19 Corey Johnson                Durham Strid             58.22   4 
 20 Dymir Watson                 Durham Strid             58.66   2 
 21 Marquez Phillips             Fayetteville             59.21   3 
 22 Camron Moore                 Charlotte Fl           1:00.09   4 
 23 Joshua Furlough              Carolina All           1:00.61   3 
 24 Zachary Dobbin               Carolina Eag           1:00.67   4 
 25 Sean Brown                   Havelock Hea           1:01.26   3 
 26 Marquise Davis               Bull City Ex           1:01.80   2 
 27 Grant Coleman                Durham Strid           1:02.40   3 
 28 Jaylen Baker                 Charlotte Fl           1:02.80   6 
 29 Daniel Mercedes              Carolina All           1:02.88   2 
 30 Luke Floyd                   Havelock Hea           1:03.73   3 
 31 Genisis Dailey               Fayetteville           1:04.77   3 
 32 Azion Mcdonald               Durham Strid           1:05.66   4 
 33 Larry McDonald               Durham Strid           1:08.80   1 
 34 Shawqi Baldwin               Bull City Ex           1:09.99   2 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jacobi Asor-Sallaah          Carolina All           2:08.42   2 
       1:00.641 (1:00.641)        2:08.417 (1:07.776)
  2 Kacey Pratt                  Bull City Ex           2:12.48   2 
       1:04.449 (1:04.449)        2:12.473 (1:08.025)
  3 Jacob Irving                 Carolina Eli           2:13.93   2 
       1:05.057 (1:05.057)        2:13.929 (1:08.873)
  4 Brendon Hodge                Havelock Hea           2:14.49   2 
       1:07.892 (1:07.892)        2:14.485 (1:06.594)
  5 Ahmir Davenport              Durham Strid           2:14.82   2 
       1:07.091 (1:07.091)        2:14.817 (1:07.726)
  6 Dylan Marrotte               Carolina All           2:15.11   1 
       1:05.539 (1:05.539)        2:15.104 (1:09.565)
  7 Eugenio Cotto                Havelock Hea           2:22.13   2 
       1:09.538 (1:09.538)        2:22.127 (1:12.590)
  8 Simeon Franklin              Track Xplosi           2:22.40   2 
       1:07.647 (1:07.647)        2:22.400 (1:14.753)
  9 Marquez Phillips             Fayetteville           2:25.53   1 
       1:12.546 (1:12.546)        2:25.522 (1:12.977)
 10 Stephen Elliott              Rolesville A           2:26.99   2 
       1:13.625 (1:13.625)        2:26.982 (1:13.357)
 11 Ethan Wilber                 Sandhills Tr           2:27.03   1 
       1:13.235 (1:13.235)        2:27.026 (1:13.792)
 12 Blake Peterson               Sandhills Tr           2:29.18   1 
       1:14.461 (1:14.461)        2:29.177 (1:14.717)
 13 Grant Coleman                Durham Strid           2:31.11   2 
       1:09.594 (1:09.594)        2:31.102 (1:21.509)
 14 Kyle Smithee                 Carolina All           2:33.54   1 
       1:19.009 (1:19.009)        2:33.537 (1:14.528)
 15 Giovanni Spinelli            Fayetteville           2:39.01   2 
       1:15.470 (1:15.470)        2:39.009 (1:23.540)
 16 Austin Green                 Carolina Eli           2:39.78   2 
       1:17.813 (1:17.813)        2:39.774 (1:21.961)
 17 Keith Frasier                Durham Strid           2:41.13   2 
       1:16.761 (1:16.761)        2:41.126 (1:24.366)
 18 Jaylen Baker                 Charlotte Fl           2:42.17   1 
       1:19.399 (1:19.399)        2:42.166 (1:22.767)
 19 Sean Brown                   Havelock Hea           2:47.79   1 
       1:18.139 (1:18.139)        2:47.782 (1:29.644)
 20 Brandon Nelson               Fayetteville           2:48.85   2 
       1:17.500 (1:17.500)        2:48.847 (1:31.347)
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacobi Asor-Sallaah          Carolina All           4:27.02  
           47.054 (47.054)        1:57.897 (1:10.844)        3:17.684 (1:19.787)
       4:27.010 (1:09.326)
  2 Menelik McCallum             Fayetteville           4:28.75  
           46.786 (46.786)        1:57.429 (1:10.644)        3:15.234 (1:17.805)
       4:28.747 (1:13.513)
  3 Kacey Pratt                  Bull City Ex           4:42.06  
           48.732 (48.732)        2:04.470 (1:15.738)        3:27.321 (1:22.852)
       4:42.052 (1:14.731)
  4 Jacob Irving                 Carolina Eli           4:45.50  
           46.714 (46.714)        2:01.530 (1:14.817)        3:24.883 (1:23.353)
       4:45.495 (1:20.612)
  5 Stephen Elliott              Rolesville A           4:54.68  
           54.684 (54.684)        2:15.894 (1:21.210)        3:42.086 (1:26.193)
       4:54.671 (1:12.586)
  6 Khaleb McRae                 Durham Strid           4:57.98  
           47.291 (47.291)        2:04.981 (1:17.690)        3:32.975 (1:27.994)
       4:57.971 (1:24.997)
  7 Eugenio Cotto                Havelock Hea           5:00.11  
           54.827 (54.827)        2:14.780 (1:19.954)        3:41.425 (1:26.645)
       5:00.105 (1:18.680)
  8 Ethan Wilber                 Sandhills Tr           5:13.45  
           55.018 (55.018)        2:21.444 (1:26.427)        3:54.203 (1:32.760)
       5:13.447 (1:19.244)
  9 Austin Green                 Carolina Eli           5:26.25  
           55.568 (55.568)        2:27.068 (1:31.501)        4:03.204 (1:36.136)
       5:26.242 (1:23.038)
 10 Giovanni Spinelli            Fayetteville           5:31.86  
           55.293 (55.293)        2:22.936 (1:27.644)        4:02.316 (1:39.380)
       5:31.857 (1:29.541)
 11 Cole Furrie                  Sandhills Tr           5:34.81  
           58.320 (58.320)        2:29.187 (1:30.867)        4:07.247 (1:38.060)
       5:34.804 (1:27.558)
 12 Daniel Huffman               North Wake T           5:39.94  
           58.510 (58.510)        2:31.617 (1:33.107)        4:11.708 (1:40.091)
       5:39.934 (1:28.227)
 13 Brandon Nelson               Fayetteville           5:50.62  
           56.565 (56.565)        2:28.730 (1:32.165)        4:08.214 (1:39.485)
       5:50.616 (1:42.402)
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Dymir Watson                 Durham Strid             16.33  -0.2 
  2 Terrance Pinnix              Durham Strid             16.38  -0.2 
  3 Keith Frasier                Durham Strid             18.28  -0.2 
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Randolph Ross Jr.            Track Xplosi             1.80m    5-10.75 
  2 Charles McBride              Carolina Eag             1.75m    5-08.75 
  3 Dominique Alexander          Carolina Eag             1.65m    5-05.00 
  4 Aaron Green                  Carolina Eli             1.55m    5-01.00 
  5 Camron Moore                 Charlotte Fl             1.45m    4-09.00 
  6 Larry McDonald               Durham Strid             1.35m    4-05.00 
  7 Marquise Belcher             Durham Strid            J1.35m    4-05.00 
 -- Hayden Smith                 Sandhills Tr                NH            
 -- Keith Frasier                Durham Strid                NH            
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron Pankey                 Bull City Ex             5.72m  -0.9  18-09.25 
  2 Brendon Hodge                Havelock Hea             5.67m  +0.0  18-07.25 
  3 Paul Gore                    Carolina All             5.58m  +0.0  18-03.75 
  4 Thomas Jaakobah              Rolesville A             5.51m  +0.0  18-01.00 
  5 Daniel Mercedes              Carolina All             5.21m  +0.0  17-01.25 
  6 Ahmad Joyner                 Unattached               5.15m   1.1  16-10.75 
  7 Tyrone Cozart                Havelock Hea             5.13m   0.8  16-10.00 
  8 Jaden Meadows                Sandhills Tr             5.08m  +0.0  16-08.00 
  9 James Kelley Jr.             Havelock Hea             5.00m  +0.0  16-05.00 
 10 Stephen Elliott              Rolesville A             4.97m  +0.0  16-03.75 
 11 Kyle Smithee                 Carolina All             4.95m  +0.0  16-03.00 
 12 Corey Johnson                Durham Strid             4.90m  +0.0  16-01.00 
 13 Isaiah Chapman               Carolina Eag             4.88m  +0.0  16-00.25 
 14 Luke Floyd                   Havelock Hea             4.69m  +0.0  15-04.75 
 15 Xavier Phoenix               Carolina Eli             4.59m  -0.3  15-00.75 
 16 Erik Brown                   Havelock Hea             4.48m   0.9  14-08.50 
 17 Marquise Davis               Bull City Ex             4.45m  +0.0  14-07.25 
 18 Joshua Furlough              Carolina All             4.38m  +0.0  14-04.50 
 19 Ethan Wilber                 Sandhills Tr             4.36m  -0.1  14-03.75 
 20 Hayden Smith                 Sandhills Tr             4.34m  +0.0  14-03.00 
 21 Wyatt Byrd                   Evolution Tr             4.31m  +0.0  14-01.75 
 21 Larry McDonald               Durham Strid             4.31m  +0.0  14-01.75 
 23 Sean Brown                   Havelock Hea             4.25m   0.3  13-11.50 
 24 Khaddrick Graham             Sandhills Tr             3.90m   1.1  12-09.50 
 -- Lucas Mebane                 Revelation P              FOUL                 
 -- Jaylen Baker                 Charlotte Fl              FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Aaron Pankey                 Bull City Ex            12.53m  +0.0  41-01.50 
  2 Charles McBride              Carolina Eag            12.10m  +0.0  39-08.50 
  3 Ahmad Joyner                 Unattached              11.85m   1.2  38-10.50 
  4 Miles Cole                   NC Speed Aca            11.38m  +0.0  37-04.00 
  5 Jaden Meadows                Sandhills Tr            11.03m   0.5  36-02.25 
  6 Xavier Phoenix               Carolina Eli            10.99m  +0.0  36-00.75 
 
Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Joshua Faison                Track Xplosi            12.99m   42-07.50 
  2 Asher Prince                 Sandhills Tr            12.62m   41-05.00 
  3 Terrance Pinnix              Durham Strid            10.73m   35-02.50 
  4 Khaddrick Graham             Sandhills Tr             8.97m   29-05.25 
  5 John Nesbitt                 Bull City Ex             8.02m   26-03.75 
  6 Hayden Smith                 Sandhills Tr             7.44m   24-05.00 
  7 Lucas Mebane                 Revelation P             7.27m   23-10.25 
 
Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Joshua Faison                Track Xplosi            39.05m     128-01 
  2 Terrance Pinnix              Durham Strid            30.17m      99-00 
  3 Asher Prince                 Sandhills Tr            24.11m      79-01 
  4 Khaddrick Graham             Sandhills Tr            20.39m      66-11 
  5 Erik Brown                   Havelock Hea            20.00m      65-07 
  6 Hayden Smith                 Sandhills Tr            16.57m      54-04 
 
100 Meter Dash 6 & Under Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Camren McDonald              Rolesville A             17.74  -0.5  4 
  2 Isaiah Davis                 Charlotte Fl             18.89  -0.5  4 
  3 Theodore Carrington          Durham Strid             18.91  -0.5  4 
  4 Jahzeiah Morning             Charlotte Fl             19.48  -0.5  4 
  5 Erin Rice                    Track Xplosi             19.73   0.3  1 
  6 Caynan Singleton             Rolesville A             20.48  -0.5  4 
  7 Noah Lytch                   Track Xplosi             20.59  +0.0  2 
  8 Justice Clement              Charlotte Fl             20.78   0.6  3 
  9 Kumasi Massu                 Rolesville A             21.73  -0.5  4 
 10 Bryson Mittman               Durham Strid             22.32  -0.5  4 
 11 Alijah Nelson                Charlotte Fl             22.52   0.3  1 
 12 Tre Williams                 Carolina All             22.83  +0.0  2 
 13 Kenneth Banks                Track Xplosi             24.49  +0.0  2 
 14 Lendon Sparks                Island Glide             26.07   0.6  3 
 
400 Meter Dash 6 & Under Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Theodore Carrington          Durham Strid           1:36.30   2 
  2 Caynan Singleton             Rolesville A           1:38.51   1 
  3 Bryson Mittman               Durham Strid           1:41.32   1 
  4 Jadon Whitaker               Fayetteville           1:41.40   1 
  5 Isaiah Davis                 Charlotte Fl           1:46.49   1 
  6 Jahzeiah Morning             Charlotte Fl           1:48.46   1 
  7 Jeremiah Fowler              Durham Strid           1:48.67   1 
  8 Justice Clement              Charlotte Fl           1:50.96   2 
  9 Noah Lytch                   Track Xplosi           1:53.62   1 
 10 Tre Williams                 Carolina All           2:01.16   1 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jaylan Mitchell              Bull City Ex             11.05  -0.1  4 
  2 Brandon Ray                  Track Xplosi             11.38   0.9  2 
  3 Joshua Williams              Fayetteville             11.55  -0.1  4 
  4 Roman Spencer                Bull City Ex             11.62  -0.1  4 
  5 Quinton Adams                Durham Strid             11.66  -1.2  1 
  6 Gabe Hargett                 Havelock Hea             11.71  -1.6  3 
  7 Mahari Greene                Havelock Hea             11.75  -1.6  3 
  8 Ti'Jordan Greer              Charlotte Fl             11.87  -1.6  3 
  9 Nathan Clapp                 Durham Strid             11.88  -0.1  4 
 10 Zachary Atkinson             Bull City Ex             11.93  -1.6  3 
 11 De'Andre Brockington         Bull City Ex             11.95  -1.6  3 
 12 Grant Summerhill             Charlotte Fl             11.96  -0.1  4 
 13 Mason Crawford               Carolina Eag             11.97  -1.2  1 
 14 Jamari Forde-Gordon          Unattached               12.12  -1.6  3 
 15 Trevon Compito               Fayetteville             12.17  -1.2  1 
 16 Naseem Robinson              Carolina Eag             12.22   0.9  2 
 17 Aaron Williams               Durham Strid             12.31  -1.2  1 
 18 Ravi Hayden-Lowe             Carolina Eli             12.42  -0.1  4 
 19 Camden Murphy                Track Xplosi             12.52   0.9  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sage Lilly                   Havelock Hea             51.07   4 
  2 Quinton Adams                Durham Strid             51.43   1 
  3 Anthony Tripp                Carolina Eli             51.56   5 
  4 Mason Crawford               Carolina Eag             51.68   2 
  5 Taylor Layton                Carolina All             52.65   5 
  6 Trevon Compito               Fayetteville             52.72   1 
  7 Gabe Hargett                 Havelock Hea             52.95   4 
  8 Camden Murphy                Track Xplosi             53.06   3 
  9 Timothy Jones                Track Xplosi             53.61   1 
 10 Mahari Greene                Havelock Hea             54.18   3 
 11 Mykal Carter                 Carolina Eag             54.22   3 
 12 Roman Spencer                Bull City Ex             54.42   2 
 13 De'Andre Brockington         Bull City Ex             54.46   3 
 14 Aaron Williams               Durham Strid             54.80   1 
 15 Wesley Pratt                 Bull City Ex             55.14   4 
 16 Jaylan Mitchell              Bull City Ex             55.68   5 
 17 Isaiah Walker                Rolesville A             56.04   4 
 18 Trae Florence                Havelock Hea             56.65   4 
 19 Grant Summerhill             Charlotte Fl             57.48   3 
 20 Ravi Hayden-Lowe             Carolina Eli             59.10   3 
 21 Tristan Harrison             Free Runners             59.93   2 
 22 Jamari Forde-Gordon          Unattached             1:00.52   3 
 23 Zachary Atkinson             Bull City Ex           1:01.28   4 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shawn Ocasio                 Fayetteville           2:03.50  
       1:03.731 (1:03.731)          2:03.493 (59.762)
  2 Martrell Mosley              Fayetteville           2:04.30  
       1:03.193 (1:03.193)        2:04.296 (1:01.103)
  3 Taylor Layton                Carolina All           2:06.25  
       1:03.202 (1:03.202)        2:06.241 (1:03.039)
  4 Gabriel Montague             Carolina Eli           2:10.01  
       1:03.678 (1:03.678)        2:10.007 (1:06.329)
  5 Eli Howell                   Carolina All           2:12.98  
       1:04.888 (1:04.888)        2:12.972 (1:08.084)
  6 Wesley Pratt                 Bull City Ex           2:13.60  
       1:03.562 (1:03.562)        2:13.595 (1:10.034)
  7 Mykal Carter                 Carolina Eag           2:14.37  
       1:04.167 (1:04.167)        2:14.364 (1:10.197)
  8 Trae Florence                Havelock Hea           2:15.86  
       1:05.823 (1:05.823)        2:15.859 (1:10.036)
  9 Isaiah Walker                Rolesville A           2:27.65  
       1:07.613 (1:07.613)        2:27.650 (1:20.038)
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jason Putnam                 Carolina All           4:15.27  
           49.302 (49.302)        1:58.451 (1:09.149)        3:09.159 (1:10.709)
       4:15.262 (1:06.104)
  2 Shawn Ocasio                 Fayetteville           4:18.82  
           49.706 (49.706)        1:58.700 (1:08.995)        3:09.211 (1:10.511)
       4:18.813 (1:09.602)
  3 Martrell Mosley              Fayetteville           4:27.90  
           49.676 (49.676)        1:58.925 (1:09.250)        3:11.242 (1:12.317)
       4:27.892 (1:16.650)
  4 Wesley Pratt                 Bull City Ex           4:53.49  
           50.030 (50.030)        2:10.222 (1:20.192)        3:35.386 (1:25.164)
       4:53.484 (1:18.099)
  5 Eli Howell                   Carolina All           5:06.06  
           51.355 (51.355)        2:11.815 (1:20.461)        3:41.922 (1:30.108)
       5:06.054 (1:24.132)
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
 -- Joshua Williams              Fayetteville                FS   NWI 
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sage Lilly                   Havelock Hea             1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Ti'Jordan Greer              Charlotte Fl            J1.60m    5-03.00 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jacory Hill                  Fayetteville             6.30m  +0.0  20-08.00 
  2 Quinton Adams                Durham Strid             5.98m  +0.0  19-07.50 
  3 Sage Lilly                   Havelock Hea             5.72m  +0.0  18-09.25 
  4 Nathan Clapp                 Durham Strid             5.69m  +0.0  18-08.00 
  5 Naseem Robinson              Carolina Eag             5.49m  +0.0  18-00.25 
  6 Gabe Hargett                 Havelock Hea             4.81m   0.8  15-09.50 
 
Shot Put 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jaylen Laws                  Unattached              13.34m   43-09.25 
  2 Andrew Alberti               Durham Strid            12.37m   40-07.00 
  3 Amir Lake                    Track Xplosi            11.32m   37-01.75 
  4 Vincent Gunter               Fayetteville            11.00m   36-01.25 
  5 Crushaun Reid                Durham Strid            10.60m   34-09.50 
  6 Jay Mebane                   Revelation P             6.24m   20-05.75 
 
Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Crushaun Reid                Durham Strid            44.60m     146-04 
  2 Andrew Alberti               Durham Strid            39.70m     130-03 
  3 Vincent Gunter               Fayetteville            37.79m     124-00 
  4 Jaylen Laws                  Unattached              36.40m     119-05 
  5 Amir Lake                    Track Xplosi            25.31m      83-00